FORMULA DRIVER VOŽNJA ZA HAKS KUP
INTER CARS UČKA '16
Veprinac, 16.-17.07.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 49 Dragan Gajic (AUT) MSC St.Veit Opel Corsa 5:48,494 0:00,000 20
2. 5 43 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 5:49,579 0:01,085 15
3. 7 56 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 5:51,623 0:03,129 12
4. 5 47 Gregor Brešer (SVN) AMD Skiro Subaru Impreza 5:56,080 0:07,586 10
5. 6 53 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 5:56,124 0:07,630 8
6. 5 48 Daniel Moser (AUT) MSC St.Veit BMW 1M 5:57,711 0:09,217 6
7. 5 51 Igor Gauš AK AD Astra Lancia Delta 5:59,442 0:10,948 4
8. 5 39 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS Sport 6:00,026 0:11,532 3
9. 5 64 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 6:02,162 0:13,668 2
10. 3 27 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 6:03,042 0:14,548 1
11. 4 36 Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:03,283 0:14,789 -
12. 5 42 Daniele Trani (SVN) ŠKD Topmotors Racing Renault Clio 6:03,378 0:14,884 -
13. 5 41 Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:04,495 0:16,001 -
14. 7 57 Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team Zastava Yugo 6:11,703 0:23,209 -
15. 2 19 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf 6:15,503 0:27,009 -
16. 5 67 Stephan Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit Alfa Romeo 147 Cup 6:16,715 0:28,221 -
17. 3 35 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 6:17,762 0:29,268 -
18. 3 22 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia 6:19,689 0:31,195 -
19. 2 17 Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team Renault Clio Sport 6:20,267 0:31,773 -
20. 2 18 Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 6:21,561 0:33,067 -
21. 5 40 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. Renault Clio Sport 6:22,731 0:34,237 -
22. 5 50 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Renault Clio 6:25,743 0:37,249 -
23. 5 65 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:27,092 0:38,598 -
24. 3 28 Marko Grossi (SVN) ŠKD Topmotors Racing Citroën AX GTi 6:28,976 0:40,482 -
25. 2 15 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Citroën Saxo 6:28,987 0:40,493 -
26. 5 38 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Ford Focus 6:29,076 0:40,582 -
27. 5 45 Gottfried Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit Alfa Romeo 147 Cup 6:30,754 0:42,260 -
28. 2 12 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio 6:32,574 0:44,080 -
29. 2 61 Damir Surina AK Opatija Morosport Citroën Saxo 6:33,576 0:45,082 -
30. 3 31 Marsel Katić AK Opatija Motorsport VW Polo 6:36,243 0:47,749 -
31. 2 20 Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 6:37,712 0:49,218 -
32. 3 26 Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 6:38,148 0:49,654 -
33. 3 29 Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye 6:39,319 0:50,825 -
34. 2 21 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Peugeot 208 GTi 6:43,201 0:54,707 -
35. 5 46 Didi Oberndorfer (AUT) MSC St.Veit Fiat Bravo 6:45,924 0:57,430 -
36. 7 54 Manuel Merlić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava Yugo 6:47,746 0:59,252 -
37. 3 24 Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport Fiat 126 Brutus 6:49,867 1:01,373 -
38. 3 32 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing VW Polo 6:54,811 1:06,317 -
39. 3 33 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 6:58,373 1:09,879 -
40. 2 14 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 306 7:01,823 1:13,329 -
41. 2 11 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 7:01,973 1:13,479 -
42. 1 2 Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija Peugeot 106 7:02,666 1:14,172 -
43. 4 62 Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:05,906 1:17,412 -
44. 3 25 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:06,184 1:17,690 -
45. 1 9 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 7:09,198 1:20,704 -
46. 5 44 Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio 7:09,202 1:20,708 -
47. 1 7 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 7:10,965 1:22,471 -
48. 7 55 Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team Zastava 128 7:11,284 1:22,790 -
49. 1 8 Erik Laštrić AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 Rallye 7:12,919 1:24,425 -
50. 1 59 Renis Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:18,197 1:29,703 -
51. 1 58 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:20,699 1:32,205 -
52. 1 4 Aleksandra Jurdana AK RI Autosport Citroën Saxo 7:24,920 1:36,426 -
53. 2 16 Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing Opel Astra 7:27,266 1:38,772 -
54. 1 10 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 7:28,374 1:39,880 -
55. 1 5 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:35,709 1:47,215 -
56. 1 1 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 7:38,148 1:49,654 -
57. 1 6 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:58,715 2:10,221 -
- 2 3 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi odustao -
- 4 37 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic odustao -
- 6 52 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ciinquecento odustao -
- 2 60 Kristian Šaina AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi odustao -
- 4 63 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic odustala -
- 5 66 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 65 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:27,092 0:00,000 20
2. 1 4 Aleksandra Jurdana AK RI Autosport Citroën Saxo 7:24,920 0:57,828 15
3. 1 5 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:35,709 1:08,617 12
4. 1 6 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:58,715 1:31,623 10
- 4 63 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic odustala -
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 27 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 6:03,042 0:00,000 20
2. 2 12 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio 6:32,574 0:29,532 15
3. 3 29 Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye 6:39,319 0:36,277 12
4. 7 55 Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team Zastava 128 7:11,284 1:08,242 10
5. 1 5 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:35,709 1:32,667 8
6. 1 6 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:58,715 1:55,673 6
- 2 3 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi odustao -
- 2 60 Kristian Šaina AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 2 Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija Peugeot 106 7:02,666 0:00,000 20
2. 1 9 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 7:09,198 0:06,532 15
3. 1 7 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 7:10,965 0:08,299 12
4. 1 8 Erik Laštrić AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 Rallye 7:12,919 0:10,253 10
5. 1 59 Renis Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:18,197 0:15,531 8
6. 1 58 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:20,699 0:18,033 6
7. 1 4 Aleksandra Jurdana AK RI Autosport Citroën Saxo 7:24,920 0:22,254 4
8. 1 10 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 7:28,374 0:25,708 3
9. 1 5 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:35,709 0:33,043 2
10. 1 1 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 7:38,148 0:35,482 1
11. 1 6 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:58,715 0:56,049 -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 19 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf 6:15,503 0:00,000 20
2. 2 17 Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team Renault Clio Sport 6:20,267 0:04,764 15
3. 2 18 Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 6:21,561 0:06,058 12
4. 2 15 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Citroën Saxo 6:28,987 0:13,484 10
5. 2 12 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio 6:32,574 0:17,071 8
6. 2 61 Damir Surina AK Opatija Morosport Citroën Saxo 6:33,576 0:18,073 6
7. 2 20 Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 6:37,712 0:22,209 4
8. 2 21 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Peugeot 208 GTi 6:43,201 0:27,698 3
9. 2 14 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 306 7:01,823 0:46,320 2
10. 2 11 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 7:01,973 0:46,470 1
11. 2 16 Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing Opel Astra 7:27,266 1:11,763 -
- 2 3 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi odustao -
- 2 60 Kristian Šaina AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi odustao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 27 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 6:03,042 0:00,000 20
2. 3 35 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 6:17,762 0:14,720 15
3. 3 22 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia 6:19,689 0:16,647 12
4. 3 28 Marko Grossi (SVN) ŠKD Topmotors Racing Citroën AX GTi 6:28,976 0:25,934 10
5. 3 31 Marsel Katić AK Opatija Motorsport VW Polo 6:36,243 0:33,201 8
6. 3 26 Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 6:38,148 0:35,106 6
7. 3 29 Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye 6:39,319 0:36,277 4
8. 3 24 Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport Fiat 126 Brutus 6:49,867 0:46,825 3
9. 3 32 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing VW Polo 6:54,811 0:51,769 2
10. 3 33 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 6:58,373 0:55,331 1
11. 3 25 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:06,184 1:03,142 -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 36 Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:03,283 0:00,000 20
2. 4 62 Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:05,906 1:02,623 15
- 4 37 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic odustao -
- 4 63 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic odustala -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 49 Dragan Gajic (AUT) MSC St.Veit Opel Corsa 5:48,494 0:00,000 20
2. 5 43 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 5:49,579 0:01,085 15
3. 5 47 Gregor Brešer (SVN) AMD Skiro Subaru Impreza 5:56,080 0:07,586 12
4. 5 48 Daniel Moser (AUT) MSC St.Veit BMW 1M 5:57,711 0:09,217 10
5. 5 51 Igor Gauš AK AD Astra Lancia Delta 5:59,442 0:10,948 8
6. 5 39 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS Sport 6:00,026 0:11,532 6
7. 5 64 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 6:02,162 0:13,668 4
8. 5 42 Daniele Trani (SVN) ŠKD Topmotors Racing Renault Clio 6:03,378 0:14,884 3
9. 5 41 Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:04,495 0:16,001 2
10. 5 67 Stephan Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit Alfa Romeo 147 Cup 6:16,715 0:28,221 1
11. 5 40 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. Renault Clio Sport 6:22,731 0:34,237 -
12. 5 50 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Renault Clio 6:25,743 0:37,249 -
13. 5 65 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:27,092 0:38,598 -
14. 5 38 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Ford Focus 6:29,076 0:40,582 -
15. 5 45 Gottfried Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit Alfa Romeo 147 Cup 6:30,754 0:42,260 -
16. 5 46 Didi Oberndorfer (AUT) MSC St.Veit Fiat Bravo 6:45,924 0:57,430 -
17. 5 44 Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio 7:09,202 1:20,708 -
- 5 66 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 53 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 5:56,124 0:00,000 20
- 6 52 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ciinquecento odustao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 56 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 5:51,623 0:00,000 20
2. 7 57 Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team Zastava Yugo 6:11,703 0:20,080 15
3. 7 54 Manuel Merlić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava Yugo 6:47,746 0:56,123 12
4. 7 55 Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team Zastava 128 7:11,284 1:19,661 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Patrik Vivoda K3 20 Bojan Krota K4 15 Romeo Vivoda K3 55
2. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K6 15 Marino Milokanović K5 15 Igor Kocijančić K1 50
3. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Igor Janko K7 15 Marino Poropat K2 12 Dean Jurasić K3 42
4. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 20 Edi Kuharić K7 12 Luka Smojver K2 8 Marsel Katić K3 40
5. MSC ST.VEIT (AUT) 20 Dragan Gajic K5 10 Daniel Moser K5 1 Stephan Ogris K5 31
6. AK OPATIJA 20 Boris Seccareccia K1 1 Steeven Vuković K3 1 Aljoša Kinkela K1 22
7. AK D.T. 20 Nenad Hrvatin K2 - - 20
8. AK RIJEKA 10 Marin Petrić K2 4 Ivan Pavlović K5 - 14
9. AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Erik Laštrić K1 3 Moreno Frančula K1 - 13
10. ŠKD TOPMOTORS RACING (SVN) 10 Marko Grossi K3 3 Daniele Trani K5 - 13
11. AMD SKIRO (SVN) 12 Gregor Brešer K5 - - 12
12. AK RI AUTOSPORT 4 Sanjin Soldatić K2 4 Aleksandra Jurdana K1 3 Goran Crnković K2 11
13. AK AD ASTRA0 8 Igor Gauš K5 - - 8
14. AKK PETAR KLEPAC 8 Ivan Juranić K2 - - 8
15. AK DUBRAVA 6 Goran Sruk K5 - - 6
16. AKK ZANATLIJA 2 Marko Cavor K2 - - 2
17. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 1 Ivan Tomičić K2 - - 1