štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 28.-29.05.16. - Buzet
2. 16.-17.07.16. - Učka
3. 08.-09.10.16. - Limski kanal
4. 19.-20.11.16. - Grobnik
HAKS KUP U FORMULA DRIVER VOŽNJAMA
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija 12 20 20 15 67
2. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing 15 15 10 20 60
3. Erik Laštrić AK Pula-Rovinj 20 10 12 od 42
4. Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport 8 12 15 - 35
5. Renis Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 10 8 - 12 30
6. Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj 6 3 - 10 19
7. Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team 4 2 - 8 14
8. Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj 2 - 8 - 10
9. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 3 0 - 6 9
10. Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team - 6 - - 6
11. Aleksandra Jurdana AK RI Autosport - 4 - - 4
12. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija - 1 - - 1
  
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team 12 15 20 20 67
2. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 15 20 10 15 60
3. Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport 8 12 12 12 44
4. Marin Petrić AK Rijeka 20 10 4 - 34
5. Damir Surina AK Opatija Morosport - 6 3 10 19
6. Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport 4 4 - 8 16
7. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. - - 15 - 15
8. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - 2 6 6 14
9. Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport 10 - - - 10
10. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 2 8 - - 10
11. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 0 - 8 - 8
12. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija 1 od 2 4 7
13. Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek 6 - - - 6
14. Kristian Šaina AK Opatija 3 od 1 - 4
15. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport - 3 - - 3
16. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - 3 3
17. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 2 2
18. Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing 0 0 0 1 1
19. Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - 1 - - 1
- Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta 0 - - - 0
- Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport - - - od 0
  
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 15 20 75
2. Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 15 15 20 15 65
3. Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport 10 6 12 12 40
4. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 8 12 8 10 38
5. Marko Grossi (SVN) ŠKD Topmotors Racing 12 10 - - 22
6. Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing 1 4 10 3 18
7. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija 2 1 6 8 17
8. Marsel Katić AK Opatija Motorsport - 8 - 4 12
9. Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport 6 3 - - 9
10. Paolo Petretić AK Opatija Motorsport - - - 6 6
11. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 4 2 - - 6
12. Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team 0 0 4 0 4
13. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija 3 - - - 3
14. Denis Rubinić AK Opatija Motorsport - - - 2 2
15. Dorijan Kljun AK Opatija - - - 1 1
- Zoran Širola AK Opatija - - - 0 0
  
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 20 - 60
2. Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport 15 - - 12 27
3. Goran Sikirica AKK Petar Klepac - - - 20 20
4. Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport - 15 - - 15
5. Mario Jurišić AK RI Autosport - - - 15 15
6. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija - od 15 od 15
7. Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team 12 - - - 12
8. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac - - 12 - 12
9. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team - - 10 - 10
10. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija - od 8 od 8
- Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport - - od - 0
- Alfio Štoković AK Buzet Autosport - - - od 0
- Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport - - - od 0
  
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Dragan Gajic (AUT) MSC St.Veit 20 20 od 15 55
2. Stephan Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit 6 1 20 6 33
3. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 15 15 3 0 33
4. Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport 12 2 15 0 29
5. Daniel Moser (AUT) MSC St.Veit 3 10 - 10 23
6. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac - - - 20 20
7. Milan Kojić AK Pula-Rovinj 4 - 12 3 19
8. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 10 - 8 - 18
9. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava - 6 10 2 18
10. Gregor Brešer (SVN) AMD Skiro - 12 - - 12
11. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac - - - 12 12
12. Gottfried Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit 2 0 6 1 9
13. Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport 1 0 4 4 9
14. Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport 8 0 - - 8
15. Igor Gauš AK AD Astra - 8 - - 8
16. Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport - - - 8 8
17. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka - 4 - - 4
18. Daniele Trani (SVN) ŠKD Top Motorsport - 3 - - 3
19. Tino Kadmen AK Opatija 0 0 2 ns 2
- Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 0 0 - - 0
- Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport 0 0 - - 0
- David Damianich AK Pula-Rovinj - - od 0 0
- Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport - - - 0 0
- Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport - - - 0 0
- Didi Oberndorfer (AUT) MSC St.Veit - 0 - - 0
- Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - od - - 0
- Nino Andrejević AK Opatija - - od ns 0
- Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team - - - od 0
- Kristian Šaina AK Opatija - - - ns 0
- Gregor Vovk (SVN) AK Dekleva Šport - - - ns 0
  
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 15 20 15 20 70
2. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport 20 od 20 15 55
3. Davor Fabijančić AK INA Delta - - - 12 12
4. Luka Fabijančić AK INA Delta - - - 10 10
  
KLASA 7
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport 20 20 20 od 60
2. Manuel Merlić AK Buzet Autosport 12 12 15 15 54
3. Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team 15 15 - 20 50
4. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing - - 12 - 12
5. Erik Kajin AK Buzet Autosport 10 - - - 10
6. Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team od 10 od - 10
- Zoran Runko AK Istra Racing Team od - ns - 0
  
UKUPNO KLASE