PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
17. NAGRADA VIROVITICE '16
Virovitica, 28.-29.05.2016.

KLASA I - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 103 Lovro Karanović AKK Zanatlija HR 3 3:36,634 0:00,200 -
 
KLASA I - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 103 Lovro Karanović AKK Zanatlija HR 3 3:27,904 0:00,000 -
 
KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 201 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport HR 12 9:19,206 0:00,000 25
2. 202 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica HR 12 9:23,340 0:04,134 20
3. 203 Sandro Budiselić AK Opatija Motorsport HR 12 9:27,100 0:07,894 16
4. 212 Daniel Brozović AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 12 10:04,621 0:45,415 13
- 211 David Ricov KK Rijeka HR 3 isključen -
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 201 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport HR 12 9:21,440 0:00,000 25
2. 202 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica HR 12 9:28,208 0:06,768 20
3. 203 Sandro Budiselić AK Opatija Motorsport HR 12 9:29,271 0:07,831 16
4. 212 Daniel Brozović AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 12 9:59,787 0:38,347 13
- 211 David Ricov KK Rijeka HR 0 odustao -
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 412 Marko Dragišić AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 13:46,736 0:00,000 25
2. 411 Dinko Kovačić AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 14:00,627 0:13,891 20
3. *407* Damian Sekulić KK Koprivnica HR 19 14:24,908 0:38,172 *16*
- 402 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 0 odustao -
 * - penalizacija 10 sekundi
 
KLASA IV - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 407 Damian Sekulić KK Koprivnica HR 19 12:49,833 0:00,000 25
2. 402 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 12:53,611 0:03,778 20
3. 412 Marko Dragišić AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 18 13:08,437 1 krug 16
4. 411 Dinko Kovačić AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 18 13:08,889 1 krug 13
 
KLASA V - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 513 Radko Kovačić AK RI Autosport HR 19 13:19,632 0:00,000 25
2. 501 Nikola Samaržija KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:22,931 0:03,299 20
3. *507* Marko Sitarić AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 13:25,612 0:05,980 *16*
4. 510 Tomislav Radić KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:37,927 0:18,295 13
5. 512 Davor Barukčić KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:38,388 0:18,756 11
6. 503 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:45,306 0:25,674 10
7. 506 Andrej Burek KK Koprivnica HR 18 13:23,418 1 krug 9
- 502 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport HR 3 odustao -
 * - penalizacija 10 sekundi
 
KLASA V - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 502 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport HR 19 13:03,725 0:00,000 25
2. 501 Nikola Samaržija KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:12,252 0:08,527 20
3. 512 Davor Barukčić KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:12,922 0:09,197 16
4. 506 Andrej Burek KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:15,386 0:11,661 13
5. 503 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:25,221 0:21,496 11
6. 513 Radko Kovačić AK RI Autosport HR 19 13:27,952 0:24,227 10
7. 510 Tomislav Radić KK Koprivnica HR 18 12:59,683 1 krug 9
8. 507 Marko Sitarić AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 18 13:10,028 1 krug 8
 
KLASA VI/3 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 646 Dario Ćućić KK Rijeka HR 19 14:01,368 14:01,368 25
2. 649 Samuel Brozović AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 14:14,478 14:14,478 20
3. 648 Loris Blažević KK Rijeka HR 19 14:41,128 14:41,128 16
 
KLASA VI/3 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 646 Dario Ćućić KK Rijeka HR 19 13:55,053 0:00,000 25
2. 649 Samuel Brozović AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 14:10,255 0:15,202 20
3. 648 Loris Blažević KK Rijeka HR 19 14:29,196 0:34,143 16
 
REZULTATI UTRKE