KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
4. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACING '16
Banići, 22.05.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 203 4 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 850 1.0 4:48,620 0:00,000 20
2. 1 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 4:56,755 0:08,135 15
3. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:05,399 0:16,779 12
4. 221 4 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.3 5:07,485 0:18,865 10
5. 135 5 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 16V 5:19,404 0:30,784 8
6. 136 5 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 5:21,719 0:33,099 6
7. 5 5 Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 306 GTi 5:23,039 0:34,419 4
8. 82 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 5:26,323 0:37,703 3
9. 16 5 Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic Type-R 5:29,331 0:40,711 2
10. 68 2 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:34,174 0:45,554 1
11. 603 5 Jozo Kaznačić AK Oneum Honda Civic CRX 5:36,356 0:47,736 -
12. 54 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 5:36,472 0:47,852 -
13. 51 5 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 5:38,761 0:50,141 -
14. 52 5 Đivo Feređa AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.6 5:38,828 0:50,208 -
15. 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 5:39,854 0:51,234 -
16. 101 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:43,166 0:54,546 -
17. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:44,990 0:56,370 -
18. 32 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Peugeot 208 GTi 5:45,696 0:57,076 -
19. 76 5 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 5:45,723 0:57,103 -
20. 432 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 5:46,330 0:57,710 -
21. 78 5 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 5:50,280 1:01,660 -
22. 102 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 5:50,650 1:02,030 -
23. 36 4 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 5:59,106 1:10,486 -
24. 31 1 Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport Citroën Saxo 1.1 6:00,399 1:11,779 -
25. 20 3 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Astra 6:08,700 1:20,080 -
26. 10 2 Josip Pavić AK Oneum Suzuki Swift 6:12,078 1:23,458 -
27. 28 3 Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing Peugeot 206 S16 2.0 6:16,436 1:27,816 -
28. 88 3 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 6:27,434 1:38,814 -
29. 111 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:59,201 2:10,581 -
- 2 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi odustao -
- 85 4 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi odustao -
- 87 5 Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 227 4 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 1.4 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:44,990 0:00,000 20
2. 111 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:59,201 1:14,211 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 54 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 5:36,472 0:00,000 20
2. 432 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 5:46,330 0:09,858 15
3. 36 4 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 5:59,106 0:22,634 12
- 2 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi odustao -
- 85 4 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi odustao -
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 5:39,854 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 101 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:43,166 0:00,000 20
2. 102 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 5:50,650 0:07,484 15
3. 31 1 Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport Citroën Saxo 1.1 6:00,399 0:17,233 12
4. 111 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:59,201 1:16,035 10
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 68 2 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:34,174 0:00,000 20
2. 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 5:39,854 0:05,680 15
3. 10 2 Josip Pavić AK Oneum Suzuki Swift 6:12,078 0:37,904 12
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 32 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Peugeot 208 GTi 5:45,696 0:00,000 20
2. 20 3 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Astra 6:08,700 0:23,004 15
3. 28 3 Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing Peugeot 206 S16 2.0 6:16,436 0:30,740 12
4. 88 3 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 6:27,434 0:41,738 10
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 203 4 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 850 1.0 4:48,620 0:00,000 20
2. 1 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 4:56,755 0:08,135 15
3. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:05,399 0:16,779 12
4. 221 4 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.3 5:07,485 0:18,865 10
5. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:44,990 0:56,370 8
6. 432 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 5:46,330 0:57,710 6
7. 36 4 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 5:59,106 1:10,486 4
- 2 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi odustao -
- 85 4 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi odustao -
- 227 4 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 1.4 odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 135 5 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 16V 5:19,404 0:00,000 20
2. 136 5 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 5:21,719 0:02,315 15
3. 5 5 Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 306 GTi 5:23,039 0:03,635 12
4. 82 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 5:26,323 0:06,919 10
5. 16 5 Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic Type-R 5:29,331 0:09,927 8
6. 603 5 Jozo Kaznačić AK Oneum Honda Civic CRX 5:36,356 0:16,952 6
7. 54 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 5:36,472 0:17,068 4
8. 51 5 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 5:38,761 0:19,357 3
9. 52 5 Đivo Feređa AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.6 5:38,828 0:19,424 2
10. 76 5 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 5:45,723 0:26,319 1
11. 78 5 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 5:50,280 0:30,876 -
- 87 5 Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 20 Mladen Đajić K4 20 Mario Barović K5 15 Stijepo Petrušić K3 55
2. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Marko Božić K2 20 Igor Bogović K1 15 Vjekoslav Čičko K4 55
3 SAK SAMOBOR 15 Antun Laušin K2 15 Marko Stanisavljević K1 - 30
4. AK RAGUSA RACING 15 Teo Blažević K5 10 Nikša Blažević K5 4 Đuro Žmirak K5 29
5. AK RI AUTOSPORT 20 Goran Crnković K3 - - 20
6. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Nenad Damarija K4 8 Iva Damarija K4 - 20
7. AK ONEUM 12 Josip Pavić K2 6 Jozo Kaznačić K5 1 Josip Maršić K5 19
8. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 8 Žarko Knego K5 6 Tonči Stahor K4 4 Mkiho Sturica K4 18
9. AK OMIŠ MOTORSPORT 12 Goran Miličević K1 - - 12
10. AK PELJEŠAC RACING 12 Božo Prnić K3 - - 12
11. AK INA DELTA 10 Nikola Vrlazić K3 - - 10