KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
5. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACING '16
Banići, 02.10.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:41,019 0:00,000 20
2. 233 4 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 3:46,900 0:05,881 15
3. 221 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:49,375 0:08,356 12
4. 1 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 3:52,430 0:11,411 10
5. 21 2 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:52,828 0:11,809 8
6. 189 5 Stipe Bekavac AK Solin Honda Civic 1.6 3:56,082 0:15,063 6
7. 89 5 Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 3:59,170 0:18,151 4
8. 82 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:59,677 0:18,658 3
9. 50 5 Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:03,524 0:22,505 2
10. 40 5 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo 1.8 GTi 4:07,136 0:26,117 1
11. 227 4 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 1.4 4:09,243 0:28,224 -
12. 80 6 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 1.9 4:09,607 0:28,588 -
13. 432 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:11,250 0:30,231 -
14. 101 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:13,805 0:32,786 -
15. 107 4 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:17,439 0:36,420 -
16. 508 4 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 4:18,029 0:37,010 -
17. 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 4:19,866 0:38,847 -
18. 32 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 4:20,411 0:39,392 -
19. 203 5 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.6 4:21,123 0:40,104 -
20. 311 3 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Renault Megane 4:24,294 0:43,275 -
21. 10 5 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:25,897 0:44,878 -
22. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:27,375 0:46,356 -
23. 75 6 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf II GTD 4:31,586 0:50,567 -
24. 208 4 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:33,195 0:52,176 -
25. 36 4 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 4:34,285 0:53,266 -
26. 28 2 Josip Pavić AK Oneum Suzuki Swift 4:37,328 0:56,309 -
27. 511 6 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 4:37,834 0:56,815 -
28. 108 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:38,185 0:57,166 -
29. 54 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:41,079 1:00,060 -
30. 77 5 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 4:41,409 1:00,390 -
31. 81 6 Doris Labinjan AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 1.9 4:43,557 1:02,538 -
32. 102 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 4:47,519 1:06,500 -
33. 135 5 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 4:47,681 1:06,662 -
34. 76 5 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 4:53,529 1:12,510 -
35. 302 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 5:19,367 1:38,348 -
- 122 5 Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.6 odustao -
- 190 5 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 VTi nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:27,375 0:00,000 20
2. 108 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:38,185 0:10,810 15
3. 81 6 Doris Labinjan AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 1.9 4:43,557 0:16,182 12
4. 302 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 5:19,367 0:51,992 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 432 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:11,250 0:00,000 20
2. 10 5 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:25,897 0:14,647 15
3. 75 6 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf II GTD 4:31,586 0:20,336 12
4. 208 4 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:33,195 0:21,945 10
5. 36 4 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 4:34,285 0:23,035 8
6. 54 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:41,079 0:29,829 6
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 4:19,866 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 101 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:13,805 0:06,835 20
2. 108 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:38,185 0:31,215 15
3. 102 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 4:47,519 0:40,549 12
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 2 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:52,828 0:00,000 20
2. 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 4:19,866 0:27,038 15
3. 28 2 Josip Pavić AK Oneum Suzuki Swift 4:37,328 0:44,500 12
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 32 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 4:20,411 0:00,000 20
2. 311 3 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Renault Megane 4:24,294 0:03,883 15
3. 302 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 5:19,367 0:58,956 12
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:41,019 0:00,000 20
2. 233 4 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 3:46,900 0:05,881 15
3. 1 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 3:52,430 0:11,411 12
4. 227 4 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 1.4 4:09,243 0:28,224 10
5. 432 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:11,250 0:30,231 8
6. 107 4 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:17,439 0:36,420 6
7. 508 4 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 4:18,029 0:37,010 4
8. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:27,375 0:46,356 3
9. 208 4 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:33,195 0:52,176 2
10. 36 4 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 4:34,285 0:53,266 1
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 221 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:49,375 0:00,000 20
2. 189 5 Stipe Bekavac AK Solin Honda Civic 1.6 3:56,082 0:06,707 15
3. 89 5 Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 3:59,170 0:09,795 12
4. 82 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:59,677 0:10,302 10
5. 50 5 Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:03,524 0:14,149 8
6. 40 5 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo 1.8 GTi 4:07,136 0:17,761 6
7. 203 5 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.6 4:21,123 0:31,748 4
8. 10 5 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:25,897 0:36,522 3
9. 54 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:41,079 0:51,704 2
10. 77 5 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 4:41,409 0:52,034 1
11. 135 5 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 4:47,681 0:58,306 -
12. 76 5 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 4:53,529 1:04,154 -
- 122 5 Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.6 odustao -
- 190 5 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 VTi nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 80 6 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 1.9 4:09,607 0:00,000 20
2. 75 6 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf II GTD 4:31,586 0:21,979 15
3. 511 6 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 4:37,834 0:28,227 12
4. 81 6 Doris Labinjan AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 1.9 4:43,557 0:33,950 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Marko Božić K2 20 Igor Bogović K1 15 Mia Ozvačić K1 55
2. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 20 Deni Kmetović K5 15 Mario Barović K4 15 Stijepo Petrušić K3 50
3. AK ONEUM 15 Jurica Trgo K6 12 Josip Pavić K2 10 Domagoj Šaškor K4 37
4. AK D.T. 20 Nenad Hrvatin K6 10 Doris Labinjan K6 6 Toni Malinarich K3 36
5. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 12 Hrvoje Čikor K5 8 Mato Milković K5 8 Tonči Stahor K4 28
6. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Antun Laušin K2 12 Marko Stanisavljević K1 - 27
7. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Nenad Damarija K4 3 Iva Damarija K4 - 23
8. AK RI AUTOSPORT 20 Goran Crnković K3 - - 20
9. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 Nikša Blažević K5 6 Teo Blažević K4 4 Tonko Muhoberac K4 20
10. AK SOLIN 15 Stipe Bekavac K5 - - 15
11. AK INA DELTA 12 Jelica Vrlazić K3 - - 12
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 20 Goran Crnković K3 - - 20