štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 03.04.16. - Tar
2. 22.05.16. - Slano-Banići
3. 28.08.16. - Novi Marof
4. 02.10.16. - Slano-Banići
5. 23.10.16. - Zagreb
6
. 29.10.16. - Grobnik
DISCIPLINA A11 - KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport 20 15 x 10 x 20 65
2. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj od 12 x 20 x 3 35
3. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 8 x 15 x 8 31
4. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 15 od x - x 15 30
5. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 10 x 12 x 0 22
6. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 12 4 x - x 6 22
7. Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka - 20 x 0 x - 20
8. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 8 - x 1 x 10 19
9. Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 0 - x - x 12 12
10. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 10 - x - x - 10
11. Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport 0 1 x 8 x 1 10
12. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - 6 x 0 x - 6
13. Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team 6 - x - x - 6
14. Stipe Bekavac AK Solin - - x 6 x - 6
15. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 4 - x 0 x 2 6
16. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - 3 x 3 x - 6
17. Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport 0 - x - x 4 4
18. Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - x 4 x - 4
19. David Pelicar AK D.T. 3 - x - x - 3
20. Milan Kojić AK Pula-Rovinj 2 - x - x - 2
21. Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing - 2 x - x - 2
22. Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing - - x 2 x - 2
23. Karlo Grabar AK Opatija 1 - x - x - 1
- državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj od 20 x 20 x 20 60
2. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport 15 15 x 15 x 12 57
3. Doris Labinjan AK D.T. 20 - x 12 x 15 47
4. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta 6 - x 10 x 10 26
5. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 8 - x - x 8 16
6. Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team 12 - x - x - 12
7. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 10 - x - x - 10
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 20 od x - x 20 40
2. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - 15 x 20 x - 35
3. Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - 20 x 6 x - 26
4. Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing - 12 x 8 x - 20
5. Karlo Pelicar AK D.T. 15 - x - x - 15
6. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - od x 15 x - 15
7. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac - - x - x 15 15
8. Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team 12 - x - x - 12
9. Jurica Trgo AK Oneum - - x 12 x - 12
10. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra - - x - x 12 12
11. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 10 - x - x - 10
12. Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - x 10 x - 10
 
REDOSLIJED VETERANA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 20 20 x 20 x 20 80
2. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 15 - x - x 15 30
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 60 55 x 55 x 55 225
2. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA - 55 x 50 x 37 142
3. AK D.T. 50 - x 36 x 52 138
4. AK PULA-ROVINJ 35 20 x 23 x 41 119
5. AK RI AUTOSPORT 31 20 x 20 x 45 116
6. SAK SAMOBOR 31 30 x 27 x 10 98
7. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 44 - x - x 27 71
8. AK INA DELTA 27 10 x 12 x 22 71
9. AK ONEUM - 19 x 37 x - 56
10. AK RAGUSA RACING - 29 x 20 x - 49
11. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - 18 x 28 x - 46
12. AK SKOK RACING 24 - x - x - 24
13. AKK PETAR KLEPAC - - x - x 18 18
14. AK OPATIJA 6 - x - x 10 16
15. AK SOLIN - - x 15 x - 15
16. AK OMIŠ MOTORSPORT - 12 x - x - 12
17. AK PELJEŠAC RACING - 12 x - x - 12
18. AK RIJEKA 1 - x - x 10 11
19. AK AD ASTRA - - x - x 3 3
20. AKK ZANATLIJA 2 - x - x - 2
- AK DELTA SPORT - - x - x 0 0
- prvaci HAKS-a -
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 31 - x 20 x 45 96
- prvaci HAKS-a -
 
UKUPNO KLASE