štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 03.04.16. - Tar
2. 22.05.16. - Slano-Banići
3. 28.08.16. - Novi Marof
4. 02.10.16. - Slano-Banići
5. 23.10.16. - Zagreb
6
. 29.10.16. - Grobnik
DISCIPLINA A11 - KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1 - SERIJSKI 1200
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 x 20 x - 60
2. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport 10 10 x 15 x 12 47
3. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 12 15 x 12 x isk 39
4. Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj 15 - x - x 20 35
5. Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj 2 - x - x 15 17
6. Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport - 12 x - x - 12
7. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 1 - x - x 10 11
8. Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport 8 - x - x - 8
9. Renis Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 6 - x - x - 6
10. Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team 4 - x - x - 4
11. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 3 - x - x - 3
 
KLASA 2 - SERIJSKI 1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport 12 20 x 20 x 20 72
2. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 15 15 x 15 x 10 55
3. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 20 - x - x 12 32
4. Josip Pavić AK Oneum - 12 x 12 x - 24
5. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team - - x - x 15 15
6. Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport 10 - x - x - 10
7. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing 8 - x - x - 8
8. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac - - x - x 8 8
9. Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing 6 - x - x - 6
10. Goran Sikirica AKK Petar Klepac - - x - x 6 6
11. Zoran Grabović AKK Petar Klepac - - x - x 4 4
 
KLASA 3 - SERIJSKI +1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 20 20 x 20 x 20 80
2. Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta 15 10 x - x 12 37
3. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta 12 - x 12 x 10 34
4. Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - 15 x 15 x - 30
5. Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - x - x 15 15
6. Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing - 12 x - x - 12
 
KLASA 4 - SPORTSKI 1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport 20 15 x 12 x 20 67
2. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj od 12 x 20 x 6 38
3. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 15 od x - x 15 30
4. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - x 15 x 10 25
5. Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 10 - x - x 12 22
6. Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka - 20 x - x - 20
7. Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport 8 - x - x 8 16
8. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj od 8 x 3 x 4 15
9. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - 6 x 8 x - 14
10. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 12 - x - x - 12
11. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 10 x - x - 10
12. Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum - od x 10 x - 10
13. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 6 - x - x - 6
14. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - x 6 x - 6
15. Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing - 4 x 1 x - 5
16. Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport 4 - x - x - 4
17. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - - x 4 x - 4
18. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra - - x - x 3 3
19. Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - x 2 x - 2
- Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - od x - x - 0
 
KLASA 5 - SPORTSKI +1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 20 12 x - x 15 47
2. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 15 - x 6 x 20 41
3. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - x 20 x 12 32
4. Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 20 x - x - 20
5. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - 10 x 10 x - 20
6. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - 15 x - x - 15
7. Stipe Bekavac AK Solin - - x 15 x - 15
8. Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team 12 - x - x - 12
9. Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - x 12 x - 12
10. Tino Kadmen AK Opatija 0 - x - x 10 10
11. David Pelicar AK D.T. 10 - x - x - 10
12. Milan Kojić AK Pula-Rovinj 8 - x - x - 8
13. Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing - 8 x - x - 8
14. Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing - - x 8 x - 8
15. Karlo Grabar AK Opatija 6 - x - x - 6
16. Jozo Kaznačić AK Oneum - 6 x - x - 6
17. Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - 4 x 2 x - 6
18. Dean Runtas SAK Samobor 4 - x - x - 4
19. Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - x 4 x - 4
20. David Damianich AK Pula-Rovinj 3 - x - x - 3
21. Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - 3 x ns x - 3
22. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - x 3 x - 3
23. Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija 2 - x - x - 2
24. Đivo Feređa AK Dubrovnik Racing - 2 x - x - 2
25. Josip Maršić AK Oneum - 1 x 1 x - 2
26. Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport 1 - x - x - 1
- Vlado Maršić AK Oneum - 0 x 0 x - 0
- Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - x 0 x - 0
- Karlo Pelicar AK D.T. 0 - x - x - 0
- Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka - od x od x - 0
- Vedran Brmbolić AK Pula-Rovinj od - x - x - 0
- Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport - - x - x od 0
- Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport - - x - x od 0
 
KLASA 6 - DIESEL
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukupno
1. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 20 - x 20 x 20 60
2. Doris Labinjan AK D.T. 15 - x 10 x 12 37
3. Jurica Trgo AK Oneum - - x 15 x - 15
4. Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport - - x - x 15 15
5. Sandi Tadić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 - x - x - 12
6. Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - x 12 x - 12
7. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 10 - x - x - 10
8. Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport - - x - x 10 10
 
UKUPNO KLASE