štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 17.04.16. - Dugo Selo
2. 03.09.16. - Split
3. 15.10.16. - Zagreb
4. 13.11.16. - Trogir
DISCIPLINA A07 - OCJENSKO SPRETNOSNE VOŽNJE
KONAČNI REZULTATI

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 10 x 10 12 32
2. Zlatan Dželilović AMK Dugo Selo 12 x 6 10 28
3. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 8 x 12 8 28
4. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - x 8 4 12
5. Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava 3 x 3 3 9
6. Marko Palijan AK Dubrava 1 x 0 7 8
7. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 0 x 7 1 8
8. Saša Milavić AK Split Motorsport 2 x - 6 8
9. Ante Mihaljević AK Split Motorsport 7 x - 0 7
10. Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija 6 x od - 6
11. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo 5 x 0 0 5
12. Denis Vidak AKK Zanatlija od x 5 - 5
13. Alen Kapusta AK Trogir - x - 5 5
14. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 0 x 4 - 4
15. Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport 4 x - - 4
16. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija - x 2 0 2
17. Josip Maršić AK Oneum - x - 2 2
18. Vjekoslav Kovačević AMK Dugo Selo 0 x 1 - 1
- državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija 12 x 12 12 36
2. Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo 10 x 10 10 30
3. Ines Balić AMK Dugo Selo 7 x 8 8 23
4. Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo 8 x - - 8
5. Matea Mihaljević AK Split Motorsport - x - 7 7
6. Sanda Tolić AKK Zanatlija 6 x - - 6
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo 12 x 12 10 34
2. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija 8 x 8 12 28
3. Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo 10 x 10 8 28
4. Ines Balić AMK Dugo Selo 5 x 7 5 17
5. Sven Škorić AMK Dugo Selo 6 x 5 - 11
6. Teddy Vlaisavljević AKK Rogoznica 7 x - - 7
7. Jurica Trgo AK Oneum - x - 7 7
8. Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - x 6 - 6
9. Robert Antunović AK Trogir - x - 6 6
10. Matea Mihaljević AK Split Motorsport - x - 4 4
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 12 x 10 12 34
2. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 10 x 12 10 32
3. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 4 x 7 5 16
4. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - x 8 6 14
5. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo 6 x 6 2 14
6. Saša Milavić AK Split Motorsport 5 x - 8 13
7. Ante Mihaljević AK Split Motorsport 8 x - 1 9
8. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija 1 x 3 4 8
9. Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija 7 x od - 7
10. Alen Kapusta AK Trogir - x - 7 7
11 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija 2 x 4 0 6
12. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija - x 5 - 5
13. Zdravko Draženović AMK Dugo Selo 3 x - - 3
14. Dario Vasiljević AK Trogir - x - 3 3
15. Nino Ćubić AK Dubrava 0 x 2 0 2
16. Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo 0 x 1 - 1
- Nenad Morić AK Delta Sport 0 x - - 0
- Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - x 0 - 0
- Alen Smajić AK Trogir - x - 0 0
- Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo 0 x - 0 0
- Robert Puhanić AMKK Cobra 0 x - - 0
- Ivo Matković AK Split Motorsport - x - 0 0
- Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo 0 x - - 0
- Robert Antunović AK Trogir - x - 0 0
- Matea Mihaljević AK Split Motorsport - x - 0 0
- Marko Oto Juričev Martinčev Belson Nostalgija 0 x - - 0
- Sanda Tolić AKK Zanatlija 0 x - - 0
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Zlatan Dželilović AMK Dugo Selo 12 x 12 12 36
2. Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava 8 x 8 10 26
3. Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo 1 x 6 6 13
4. Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport 10 x - - 10
5. Denis Vidak AKK Zanatlija od x 10 - 10
6. Vjekoslav Kovačević AMK Dugo Selo 3 x 7 - 10
7. Josip Maršić AK Oneum - x - 8 8
8. Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo 0 x 5 3 8
9. Ivan Živković AKK SB Auto Sport 7 x - - 7
10. Neven Križanac AK Solin - x - 7 7
11. Petar Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport 6 x - - 6
12. Hrvoje Vukoje AKK SB Auto Sport 5 x - - 5
13. Vlado Maršić AK Oneum - x - 5 5
14. Sven Škorić AMK Dugo Selo 0 x 4 - 4
15. Davor Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport 4 x - - 4
16. Jurica Trgo AK Oneum - x - 4 4
17. Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica 2 x - - 2
- Damir Petrović AK Rugvica 0 x - - 0
- Teddy Vlaisavljević AKK Rogoznica 0 x - - 0
- Nino Gavranović AMK Dugo Selo 0 x - - 0
- Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija 0 x - - 0
- Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo 0 x - - 0
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Marko Palijan AK Dubrava 12 x 8 12 32
2. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija - x 10 10 20
3. Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo 6 x 6 8 20
4. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 7 x 12 - 19
5. Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo 8 x 5 5 18
6. Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava 10 x 7 - 17
7. Ines Balić AMK Dugo Selo 3 x 4 4 11
8. Srđan Bajić AK Oneum - x - 7 7
9. Ivan Tafra AK Oneum - x - 6 6
10. Marko Mrkalj AKK SB Auto Sport 5 x - - 5
11. Filip Maras AMK Dugo Selo 4 x - - 4
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. AKK ZANATLIJA 29 x 34 32 95
2. AMK DUGO SELO 26 x 27 26 79
3. AK DUBRAVA 30 x 23 22 75
4. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 23 x - - 23
5. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 13 x - 9 22
6. AK ONEUM - x - 21 21
7. AK TROGIR - x - 10 10
8. AK SOLIN - x - 7 7
9. AK RUGVICA 2 x - - 2
- BELSON NOSTALGIJA 0 x - - 0
- AMKK COBRA 0 x - - 0
- AK DELTA SPORT 0 x - - 0
- AKK ROGOZNICA 0 x - - 0