AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
KUP MOSLAVINE '16
Kutina, 05.06.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 2:25,752 0:00,000 12
2. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:29,834 0:04,082 10
3. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:30,759 0:05,007 8
4. 7 703 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 2:32,199 0:06,447 7
5. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:32,321 0:06,569 6
6. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:34,743 0:08,991 5
7. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:38,393 0:12,641 4
8. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:38,483 0:12,731 3
9. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:39,614 0:13,862 2
10. 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:44,124 0:18,372 1
11. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.3 2:44,385 0:18,633 -
12. 5 506 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:45,947 0:20,195 -
13. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:46,926 0:21,174 -
14. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:47,549 0:21,797 -
15. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:48,271 0:22,519 -
16. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:49,320 0:23,568 -
17. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:49,670 0:23,918 -
18. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:50,663 0:24,911 -
19. 6 606 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:51,235 0:25,483 -
20. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:51,399 0:25,647 -
21. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2:52,814 0:27,062 -
22. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:53,410 0:27,658 -
23. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:53,613 0:27,861 -
24. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:53,684 0:27,932 -
25. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 2:53,968 0:28,216 -
26. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:55,908 0:30,156 -
27. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:56,460 0:30,708 -
28. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:56,587 0:30,835 -
29. 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:57,564 0:31,812 -
30. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:58,724 0:32,972 -
31. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:59,673 0:33,921 -
32. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:01,114 0:35,362 -
33. 2 211 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:01,267 0:35,515 -
34. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 3:04,407 0:38,655 -
35. 2 110 Davor Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 1.4 3:04,750 0:38,998 -
36. 6 608 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:05,406 0:39,654 -
37. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:07,352 0:41,600 -
38. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 3:07,543 0:41,791 -
39. 3 309 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:11,312 0:45,560 -
40. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:11,589 0:45,837 -
41. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:12,101 0:46,349 -
42. 2 206 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 3:14,804 0:49,052 -
43. 7 707 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 3:14,918 0:49,166 -
44. 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:15,316 0:49,564 -
45. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 3:15,522 0:49,770 -
46. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 3:17,387 0:51,635 -
47. 2 609 Nino Gavranović AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto Sporting 3:17,885 0:52,133 -
48. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:20,572 0:54,820 -
49. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:21,305 0:55,553 -
50. 5 514 Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:21,711 0:55,959 -
51. 2 208 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto Sporting 3:24,212 0:58,460 -
52. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 3:24,783 0:59,031 -
53. 2 109 Ivan Živković AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 1.4 3:26,850 1:01,098 -
54. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 3:33,980 1:08,228 -
55. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:35,295 1:09,543 -
56. 3 308 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:59,357 1:33,605 -
- 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi odustao -
- 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 nije startao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:44,124 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.3 2:44,385 0:00,261 10
3. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:46,926 0:02,802 8
4. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:48,271 0:04,147 7
5. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:49,320 0:05,196 6
6. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:49,670 0:05,546 5
7. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:51,399 0:07,275 4
8. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2:52,814 0:08,690 3
9. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:53,613 0:09,489 2
10. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:55,908 0:11,784 1
11. 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:57,564 0:13,440 -
12. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:58,724 0:14,600 -
13. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:59,673 0:15,549 -
14. 2 211 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:01,267 0:17,143 -
15. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 3:04,407 0:20,283 -
16. 2 110 Davor Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 1.4 3:04,750 0:20,626 -
17. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:07,352 0:23,228 -
18. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 3:07,543 0:23,419 -
19. 3 309 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:11,312 0:27,188 -
20. 2 206 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 3:14,804 0:30,680 -
21. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 3:15,522 0:31,398 -
22. 2 609 Nino Gavranović AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto Sporting 3:17,885 0:33,761 -
23. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:21,305 0:37,181 -
24. 2 208 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto Sporting 3:24,212 0:40,088 -
25. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 3:24,783 0:40,659 -
26. 2 109 Ivan Živković AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 1.4 3:26,850 0:42,726 -
27. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 3:33,980 0:49,856 -
28. 3 308 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:59,357 1:15,233 -
- 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 nije startao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:29,834 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:30,759 0:00,925 10
3. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:32,321 0:02,487 8
4. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:34,743 0:04,909 7
5. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:38,483 0:08,649 6
6. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:39,614 0:09,780 5
7. 5 506 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:45,947 0:16,113 4
8. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:47,549 0:17,715 3
9. 6 606 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:51,235 0:21,401 2
10. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:53,410 0:23,576 1
11. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:53,684 0:23,850 -
12. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 2:53,968 0:24,134 -
13. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:56,460 0:26,626 -
14. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:56,587 0:26,753 -
15. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:01,114 0:31,280 -
16. 6 608 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:05,406 0:35,572 -
17. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:11,589 0:41,755 -
18. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:12,101 0:42,267 -
19. 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:15,316 0:45,482 -
20. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 3:17,387 0:47,553 -
21. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:20,572 0:50,738 -
22. 5 514 Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:21,711 0:51,877 -
23. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:35,295 1:05,461 -
- 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:47,549 0:00,000 12
2. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:11,589 0:24,040 10
3. 7 707 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 3:14,918 0:27,369 8
4. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:20,572 0:33,023 7
5. 2 208 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto Sporting 3:24,212 0:36,663 6
6. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 3:24,783 0:37,234 5
7. 3 308 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:59,357 1:11,808 4
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:50,663 0:00,000 12
2. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:53,410 0:02,747 10
3. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 2:53,968 0:03,305 8
4. 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:57,564 0:06,901 7
5. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 3:04,407 0:13,744 6
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:44,124 0:00,000 12
2. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:46,926 0:02,802 10
3. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:49,320 0:05,196 8
4. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:49,670 0:05,546 7
5. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:51,399 0:07,275 6
6. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:53,613 0:09,489 5
7. 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:57,564 0:13,440 4
8. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 3:24,783 0:40,659 3
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.3 2:44,385 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:48,271 0:03,886 10
3. 2 211 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:01,267 0:16,882 8
4. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 3:04,407 0:20,022 7
5. 2 110 Davor Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 1.4 3:04,750 0:20,365 6
6. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:07,352 0:22,967 5
7. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 3:07,543 0:23,158 4
8. 2 206 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 3:14,804 0:30,419 3
9. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 3:15,522 0:31,137 2
10. 2 609 Nino Gavranović AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto Sporting 3:17,885 0:33,500 1
11. 2 208 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto Sporting 3:24,212 0:39,827 -
12. 2 109 Ivan Živković AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 1.4 3:26,850 0:42,465 -
13. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 3:33,980 0:49,595 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2:52,814 0:00,000 12
2. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:55,908 0:03,094 10
3. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:58,724 0:05,910 8
4. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:59,673 0:06,859 7
5. 3 309 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:11,312 0:18,498 6
6. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:21,305 0:28,491 5
7. 3 308 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:59,357 1:06,543 4
- 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 nije startao -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:29,834 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:32,321 0:02,487 10
3. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:47,549 0:17,715 8
4. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:53,410 0:23,576 7
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:39,614 0:00,000 12
2. 5 506 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:45,947 0:06,333 10
3. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:53,684 0:14,070 8
4. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 2:53,968 0:14,354 7
5. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:56,460 0:16,846 6
6. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:56,587 0:16,973 5
7. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:11,589 0:31,975 4
8. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:12,101 0:32,487 3
9. 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:15,316 0:35,702 2
10. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:20,572 0:40,958 1
11. 5 514 Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:21,711 0:42,097 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:30,759 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:34,743 0:03,984 10
3. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:38,483 0:07,724 8
4. 6 606 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:51,235 0:20,476 7
5. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:01,114 0:30,355 6
6. 6 608 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:05,406 0:34,647 5
7. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 3:17,387 0:46,628 4
8. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:35,295 1:04,536 3
- 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi odustao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 2:25,752 0:00,000 12
2. 7 703 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 2:32,199 0:06,447 10
3. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:38,393 0:12,641 8
4. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:50,663 0:24,911 7
5. 7 707 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 3:14,918 0:49,166 6
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AKK ZANATLIJA 12 Krešo Merlić K1 12 Denis Hernaut K3 10 Marko Cavor K4 34
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Nenad Damarija K4 10 Hrvoje Belinić K6 10 Domagoj Belinić K7 32
3. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 10 Goran Laušin K6 10 Igor Bogović K1 32
4. AK INA DELTA 8 Mladen Mihoci K3 8 Dario Šimunić K2 7 Marijo Špehar K6 23
5. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 12 Mladen Đajić K7 10 Marijo Barović K7 - 22
6. AK DUBRAVA 8 Goran Sruk K6 7 Igor Vrga K3 6 Ivan Dropučić K3 21
7. AMK DUGO SELO 10 Armend Jahaj K5 6 Hrvoje Čižmek K5 4 Mirela Stern K5 20
8. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 10 Denis Šroler K2 6 Davor Čosić K2 - 16
9. AK RTZ 12 Natanael Petrov K5 - - 12
10. AK OPATIJA 6 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 6