štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 10.04.16. - Zagreb-INA delta
2. 21.05.16. - Slano-Banići
3. 05.06.16. - Kutina
4. 19.06.16. - Zagreb-Dubrava
5. 02.07.16. - Generalski Stol
6. 01.10.16. - Slano-Banići
7. 16.10.16. - Zagreb-Zanatlija
8. 23.10.16. - Zagreb-INA delta
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 10 4 8 12 12 [3] 10 10 66
2. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 12 7 [5] 8 10 7 8 7 59
3. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 8 6 4 10 5 12 [4] 12 57
4. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 6 8 10 [3] 6 8 12 5 55
5. Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka [od] 12 12 5 8 5 7 0 49
6. Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor - 10 - - 7 4 5 8 34
7. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka od ns 7 - - 10 6 6 29
8. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava 7 - 3 4 4 - 0 4 22
9. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ 1 5 2 6 0 [od] 0 3 17
10. Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj 5 1 [ns] 0 3 2 2 2 15
11. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 0 2 6 0 2 1 0 [0] 11
12. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 3 - - - 6 - - 9
13. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava - - - 7 - - - - 7
14. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 [0] 4
15. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 [0] 3
16. Igor Bogović SAK Samobor 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 [0] 3
17. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 0 - 0 2 0 - 0 1 3
18. Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija 2 - 0 0 od 0 - 0 2
19. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 [0] 1
20. Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava - - - 1 0 - 0 0 1
21. Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta 0 - - - 1 - - - 1
22. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 0 - 1 od 0 - 0 0 1
- državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 [ns] 12 12 12 10 12 82
2. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 10 8 10 [2] 10 8 5 8 59
3. Igor Bogović SAK Samobor 6 7 8 3 6 10 12 [2] 52
4. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 8 10 7 7 8 6 [2] 4 50
5. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 5 6 6 0 0 [od] 8 0 25
6. Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport od - 1 5 - - 7 10 23
7. Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje 0 - - 6 7 - 0 6 19
8. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 0 5 5 0 0 5 4 [0] 19
9. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 7 - 0 4 4 - 0 3 18
10. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 0 - 3 1 5 - 1 7 17
11. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 0 - 12 od 1 - 3 0 16
12. Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor 0 3 0 0 2 7 0 [0] 12
13. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 3 - 4 0 0 4 0 0 11
14. Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija 0 - - 10 0 - - 0 10
15. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta 2 - 0 8 0 - 0 0 10
16. Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta 4 - 0 0 3 - 0 - 7
17. Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija - - - 0 0 - 6 0 6
18. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija - - - - - - 0 5 5
19. Ante Bartulin AK Oneum - 4 - - - - - - 4
20. Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 0 3 - - 3
21. Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 [0] 2
22. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 0 - 2 0 0 - - 0 2
23. Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport - 2 - - - - - - 2
24. Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava - - 0 0 - - 0 1 1
25. Damir Petrović AK Rugvica 1 - - 0 - - - 0 1
26. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - 0 - - 1 - - 1
27. Davor Burazin AK Oneum - 1 - - - - - - 1
- državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 10 [7] 10 12 12 8 10 12 74
2. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 7 12 12 [5] 8 12 12 8 71
3. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 12 10 [7] 10 10 10 8 10 70
4. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava 8 - 6 6 7 - 4 7 38
5. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ 5 8 5 7 4 [od] 1 6 36
6. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 0 6 8 [0] 6 7 5 3 35
7. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 0 3 0 [0] 3 6 7 2 21
8. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 4 0 3 0 0 [0] 6 4 17
9. Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija 6 - 0 0 od 3 - 1 10
10. Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum - 4 - - - 5 - - 9
11. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava - - - 8 - - - - 8
12. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - 2 - - - 4 - - 6
13. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava 0 - - 0 - - - 5 5
14. Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta 0 - - - 5 - - - 5
15. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - 5 - - - - - - 5
16. Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo 1 - 4 od - - - - 5
17. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 3 - - - - - 2 - 5
18. Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava - - - 4 0 - 0 0 4
19. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - - 0 0 0 - 3 0 3
20. Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica - - - 3 - - - 0 3
21. Josip Maršić AK Oneum - 1 - - - 2 - - 3
22. Dean Runtas SAK Samobor 2 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 2
23. Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor - - 0 0 2 - - - 2
24. Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta 0 - 2 - 0 - 0 0 2
25. Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica 0 - - 2 - - - - 2
26. Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta 0 - - 0 1 - 0 0 1
27. Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija 0 - 1 0 0 - 0 0 1
28. Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava - - - 1 - - - 0 1
29. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - ns - - - 1 - - 1
- državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 [12] 84
2. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija 10 10 7 [6] 10 10 10 10 67
3. Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor 7 8 [5] 7 8 8 6 6 50
4. Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo 5 - 10 10 7 - 8 8 48
5. Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo 4 - - 8 5 - 7 7 31
6. Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo 6 - 6 4 - - - - 16
7. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta - - 8 - - - - 4 12
8. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - 4 - - 7 - - 11
9. Marina Novosel SAK Samobor - - - 5 6 - - - 11
10. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing 8 - - - - - - - 8
11. Klaudija Dolski Belson Nostalgija - - - - - - 5 3 8
12. Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija - - - - - - - 5 5
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 12 - 12 12 12 - 10 12 70
2. Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija 3 - 10 7 6 - 12 7 45
3. Dadian Babić AK INA Delta 6 - 6 8 7 - 4 10 41
4. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija 4 - 7 od 8 - 7 4 30
5. Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - 12 - - - 12 - - 24
6. Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor - - 8 4 10 - - - 22
7. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava 7 - - 5 - - 6 3 21
8. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra 2 - - 10 - - 3 5 20
9. Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing - 7 - - - 10 - - 17
10. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - 10 - - - 6 - - 16
11. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - 8 - - - - - 8 16
12. Leo Rudan AK Opatija 8 - - 3 - - - - 11
13. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo 10 - - - - - - - 10
14. Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo - - - - 5 - 5 - 10
15. Jurica Trgo AK Oneum - - - - - 8 - - 8
16. Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport - - - - - - 8 - 8
17. Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 7 - - 7
18. Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Rogoznica - - - 6 - - - - 6
19. Borna Vlašić AKK Sveta Nedelja - - - - - - - 6 6
20. Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta 5 - - - - - - - 5
21. Sven Škorić AMK Dugo Selo - - - - - - - 2 2
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 36 34 32 36 36 36 36 36 282
2. SAK SAMOBOR 36 36 32 32 34 36 34 34 274
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 30 25 34 32 30 32 28 26 237
4. AK INA DELTA 23 8 23 23 22 8 19 19 145
5. AK DUBRAVA 23 - 21 28 21 - 21 24 138
6. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 0 25 22 10 14 28 22 16 137
7. AK RTZ 10 12 12 10 12 0 7 12 75
8. AMK DUGO SELO 11 - 20 8 9 - 17 6 71
9. AK ONEUM - 26 - - - 25 - - 51
10. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 0 - 16 7 - - 10 10 43
11. AK OPATIJA 15 - 6 0 4 8 5 5 43
12. AK RAGUSA RACING - 21 - - - 19 - - 40
13. AK ZAGORJE 6 - - 8 10 - 6 7 37
14. AK HBT RACING 10 - - 5 - - 8 5 28
15. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - 12 - - - 9 - 5 26
16. AK RUGVICA 7 - - 11 - - - 6 24
17. BELSON NOSTALGIJA - - - 6 6 - 1 4 17
18. AK AD ASTRA 8 - - 0 - - 2 3 13
19. AK DELTA TIMING - - - 7 - - - 5 12
20. AKK VELIKA GORICA - - - 7 - - - 5 12
21. AK OMIŠ MOTORSPORT - 7 - - - - - - 7
22. AKK PETAR KLEPAC - - - - - - 3 4 7
23. AK ZAGREB RACING TEAM - - - 0 - - 6 - 6
24. AK DELTA SPORT - - - 0 - - 4 1 5
- AKK ROGOZNICA - - - 0 - - - - 0
- AKK SVETA NEDELJA - - - - - - - 0 0
- prvaci HAKS-a -
 
UKUPNO KLASE