štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 10.04.16. - Zagreb-INA delta
2. 21.05.16. - Slano-Banići
3. 05.06.16. - Kutina
4. 19.06.16. - Zagreb-Dubrava
5. 02.07.16. - Generalski Stol
6. 01.10.16. - Slano-Banići
7. 16.10.16. - Zagreb-Zanatlija
8. 23.10.16. - Zagreb-INA delta
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Igor Bogović SAK Samobor 12 12 [10g 12 12 12 12 12 84
2. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 10 10 8 8 7 [od] 10 10 63
3. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 5 8 7 10 5 10 7 [3] 52
4. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 7 - 12 od 10 - 6 8 43
5. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 8 - 6 0 4 8 5 5 36
6. Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija - - - 6 6 - 8 7 27
7. Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor 0 6 3 4 1 7 3 2 26
8. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija 3 - 4 od 8 - 4 4 23
9. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 4 - 5 3 2 - - 6 20
10. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 1 - - 7 - - - - 8
11. Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport - 7 - - - - - - 7
13. Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj 2 - - 5 od - - - 7
14. Leo Rudan AK Opatija 6 - - 0 - - - - 6
15. Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj - - - 2 3 - - - 5
16. Marina Novosel SAK Samobor - - - 1 0 - - - 1
- Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo 0 - - - - - - - 0
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 12 10 12 [8] 12 12 12 12 82
2. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 10 12 10 10 10 8 10 [8] 70
3. Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor 4 7 [0] 7 7 10 7 7 49
4. Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta 8 - 5 6 8 - 6 - 33
5. Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija 6 - - 12 3 - - 5 26
6. Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta 2 - 8 - 4 - 5 4 23
7. Dadian Babić AK INA Delta 3 - 7 4 6 - - - 20
8. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija - - - - - - 8 10 18
9. Damir Petrović AK Rugvica 7 - - 5 - - - 6 18
10. Danijel Babić AK INA Delta 5 - 4 3 5 - - - 17
11. Ante Bartulin AK Oneum - 8 - - - - - - 8
12. Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo 0 - - 2 1 - 2 3 8
13. Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo 0 - 3 - - - 4 0 7
14. Davor Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport - - 6 - - - - - 6
15. Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo - - 2 1 0 - 3 0 6
16. Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 2 - - - 2
17. Sven Škorić AMK Dugo Selo - - - - - - - 2 2
18. Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo 1 - - - - - - - 1
19. Nino Gavranović AMK Dugo Selo - - 1 - - - - - 1
20. Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija - - - - - - - 1 1
- Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo 0 - 0 0 - - - - 0
- Ivan Živković AKK SB Auto Sport - - 0 - - - - - 0
- prvak HAKS-a -
  
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 [ns] 12 12 12 12 12 84
2. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 7 - 12 5 8 - 8 8 48
3. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 10 - 7 6 7 - 5 6 41
4. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta 8 - 8 10 6 - 4 3 39
5. Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport od - 10 7 - - 10 10 37
6. Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje 6 - - 8 10 - 6 7 37
7. Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava - - 6 4 - - 7 5 22
8. Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta 5 8 5 - - - - 2 20
9. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - 4 - - 8 - - 12
10. Davor Burazin AK Oneum - 10 - - - - - - 10
11. Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - 10 - - 10
12. Miroslav Herceg AKK Petar Klepac - - - - - - - 4 4
13. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta - - - - - - - 1 1
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 [12] 84
2. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 8 10 10 10 10 10 8 [8] 66
3. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 10 8 8 8 8 [8] 10 10 62
4. Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija 7 - 7 7 7 - 7 7 42
- prvak HAKS-a -
  
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ 10 12 12 10 12 [od] 7 12 75
2. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 4 7 5 [0] 10 12 12 8 58
3. Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija 12 - 2 3 od 7 - 7 31
4. Dean Runtas SAK Samobor 7 - 8 0 5 5 - 0 25
5. Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava - - - 8 6 - 6 4 24
6. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - - 6 2 4 - 10 1 23
7. Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta 0 - - 5 7 - 5 6 23
8. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava 5 - - 6 - - - 10 21
9. Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum - 8 - - - 10 - - 18
10. Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo 6 - 10 od - - - - 16
11. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 8 - - - - - 8 - 16
12. Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor - - 7 0 8 - - - 15
13. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - 6 - - - 8 - - 14
14. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava - - - 12 - - - - 12
15. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing - - - 7 - - - 5 12
16. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija 0 4 1 0 2 3 1 0 11
17. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - 10 - - - - - - 10
18. Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - 5 - - - 4 - - 9
19. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo 3 - - 4 - - - - 7
20. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - ns - - - 6 - - 6
21. Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo - - - - 3 - 3 - 6
22. Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo - - 4 0 1 - 0 0 5
23. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava 0 - - 0 - - 4 0 4
24. Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing 2 - - - - - - 2 4
25. Josip Vardić AK INA Delta ns - 3 0 - - - 0 3
26. Marko Popović AKK HBT Racing - - - - - - - 3 3
27. Nino Čubić AK Dubrava - - - 0 - - 2 od 2
28. Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - 2 - - 2
29. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija 1 - - - - - - - 1
30. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija - - - 1 - - - - 1
- Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo 0 - - - - - 0 - 0
- Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Branko Jemrić AK AD Astra - - - 0 - - - - 0
- Borna Vlašić AKK Sveta Nedelja - - - - - - - 0 0
- Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Stjepan Zlodi AK Delta Sport - - - 0 - - 0 - 0
- Filip Stubičar AK Dubrava 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra - - - 0 - - - - 0
- Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta 0 - - 0 - - - - 0
- Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija - - - - - - - 0 0
- Teddy Vlaisavljević AKK Rogoznica - - - 0 - - - - 0
- Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Denis Grgurić AK HBT Racing 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - ns - - - - - - 0
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 10 10 12 12 12 [10] 12 12 80
2. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 12 12 10 10 10 12 10 [10] 76
3. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava 8 - 8 8 8 - 8 8 48
4. Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta 6 - 7 - 4 - 6 6 29
5. Željko Magličić AK INA Delta 5 - 6 - 6 - - 4 21
6. Josip Maršić AK Oneum - 8 - - - 8 - - 16
7. Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta 7 - - - 7 - - - 14
8. Vlado Maršić AK Oneum - 7 - - - 7 - - 14
9. Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica - - - 7 - - - 5 12
10. Dadian Babić AK INA Delta - - - - - - 5 7 12
11. Mihael Balja AK INA Delta 0 - 5 - 5 - - 2 12
12. Vid Benko AK INA Delta 0 - 3 - 3 - 4 0 10
13. Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo - - 4 0 2 - 2 - 8
14 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta - - - - - - 7 0 7
15. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 3 - - - - - 1 3 7
16. Jozo Kaznačić AK Oneum - 6 - - - - - - 6
17. Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica - - - 6 - - - - 6
18. Jurica Trgo AK Oneum - - - - - 6 - - 6
19. Kristijan Murgić AKK Zanatlija 4 - - 2 - - - - 6
20. Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava - - - 5 - - - 0 5
21. Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava - - - 4 - - - 1 5
22. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing - - - 3 - - - - 3
23. Denis Vidak AKK Zanatlija - - - - - - 3 - 3
24. Filip Maras AMK Dugo Selo 2 - - - - - - - 2
25. Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta - - od - 1 - 0 0 1
26. Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta 1 - - - - - - - 1
27. Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo - - - 1 - - - - 1
- Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava - - - 0 - - - 0 0
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 8 8 12 8 12 [7] 12 72
2. Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka [od] 12 12 10 12 7 12 2 67
3. Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor - 10 - - 10 6 8 10 44
4. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 10 - 7 8 7 - 5 7 44
5. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka od - 10 - - 10 10 8 38
6. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 7 - - - 8 - - 15
7. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra 8 - - - - - 2 3 13
8. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta - - 6 7 - - - - 13
9. Karlo Matić Belson Nostalgija - - - 6 6 - 1 0 13
10. Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka - 6 - - - - - 6 12
11. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - 4 - - - - - 5 9
12. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - 5 - - - 2 - - 7
13. Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing - 3 - - - 4 - - 7
14. Silvijo Stefanović AK Zagreb Racing Team - - - od - - 6 - 6
15. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 5 - - 5
16. Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport - - - - - - 4 - 4
17. Marko Tumbri Belson Nostalgija - - - - - - - 4 4
18. Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 3 - - 3
19. Miroslav Herceg AKK Petar Klepac - - - - - - 3 - 3
20. Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport - - - - - - 0 1 1
- Marko Otto Juričev Martinčev Belson Nostalgija - - - - - - 0 - 0
- Klaudija Dolski Belson Nostalgija - - - - - - 0 0 0
- Joško Makelja AK Ragusa Racing - ns - - - - - - 0
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
UKUPNO KLASE