AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA '16
Slano-Banići, 21.05.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 203 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 850 1.0 2:51,947 0:00,000 12
2. 7 77 Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor Fiat 500 Suzuki 3:00,491 0:08,544 10
3. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:04,310 0:12,363 8
4. 6 601 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:05,689 0:13,742 7
5. 7 79 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 3:05,807 0:13,860 6
6. 5 243 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 3:07,879 0:15,932 5
7. 6 602 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:07,912 0:15,965 4
8. 7 221 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:09,347 0:17,400 3
9. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:11,616 0:19,669 2
10. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:13,674 0:21,727 1
11. 7 87 Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:15,182 0:23,235 -
12. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 3:16,752 0:24,805 -
13. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 3:17,509 0:25,562 -
14. 5 136 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:19,861 0:27,914 -
15. 5 227 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 3:21,209 0:29,262 -
16. 5 89 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:21,362 0:29,415 -
17. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 3:22,305 0:30,358 -
18. 5 82 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:26,003 0:34,056 -
19. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:26,770 0:34,823 -
20. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:28,050 0:36,103 -
21. 2 67 Ante Bartulin AK Oneum Honda Civic 3:28,596 0:36,649 -
22. 6 76 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 3:29,331 0:37,384 -
23. 2 204 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Citroën AX 3:29,826 0:37,879 -
24. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:31,075 0:39,128 -
25. 5 54 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:32,001 0:40,054 -
26. 7 32 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 3:32,829 0:40,882 -
27. 6 78 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 3:33,876 0:41,929 -
28. 6 603 Jozo Kaznačić AK Oneum Honda Civic CRX 3:34,361 0:42,414 -
29. 7 85 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Felicia LXi 3:38,910 0:46,963 -
30. 1 31 Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport Citroën Saxo 3:39,594 0:47,647 -
31. 5 86 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:45,771 0:53,824 -
32. 3 66 Davor Burazin AK Oneum VW Golf II GTi 3:46,334 0:54,387 -
33. 7 36 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 3:49,194 0:57,247 -
34. 3 88 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:52,286 1:00,339 -
35. 1 111 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 4:06,162 1:14,215 -
- 7 121 Joško Makelja AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic 1.6 VTi nije startao -
- 5 135 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo nije startao -
- 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 nije startao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:13,674 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 3:16,752 0:03,078 10
3. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 3:17,509 0:03,835 8
4. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 3:22,305 0:08,631 7
5. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:26,770 0:13,096 6
6. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:28,050 0:14,376 5
7. 2 67 Ante Bartulin AK Oneum Honda Civic 3:28,596 0:14,922 4
8. 1 31 Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport Citroën Saxo 3:39,594 0:25,920 3
9. 3 66 Davor Burazin AK Oneum VW Golf II GTi 3:46,334 0:32,660 2
10. 3 88 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:52,286 0:38,612 1
11. 1 111 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 4:06,162 0:52,488 -
12. 2 204 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Citroën AX 10:00,000 6:46,326 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:04,310 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:05,689 0:01,379 10
3. 5 243 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 3:07,879 0:03,569 8
4. 6 602 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:07,912 0:03,602 7
5. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:11,616 0:07,306 6
6. 5 136 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:19,861 0:15,551 5
7. 5 227 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 3:21,209 0:16,899 4
8. 5 89 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:21,362 0:17,052 3
9. 5 82 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:26,003 0:21,693 2
10. 6 76 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 3:29,331 0:25,021 1
11. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:31,075 0:26,765 -
12. 5 54 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:32,001 0:27,691 -
13. 6 78 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 3:33,876 0:29,566 -
14. 6 603 Jozo Kaznačić AK Oneum Honda Civic CRX 3:34,361 0:30,051 -
15. 5 86 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:45,771 0:41,461 -
- 5 135 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo nije startao -
- 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:31,075 0:00,000 12
2. 5 86 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:45,771 0:14,696 10
3. 1 111 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 4:06,162 0:35,087 8
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 54 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:32,001 0:00,000 12
2. 7 32 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 3:32,829 0:00,828 10
3. 7 85 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Felicia LXi 3:38,910 0:06,909 8
4. 7 36 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 3:49,194 0:17,193 7
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 3:22,305 0:00,000 12
2. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:26,770 0:04,465 10
3. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:28,050 0:05,745 8
4. 1 31 Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport Citroën Saxo 3:39,594 0:17,289 7
5. 1 111 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 4:06,162 0:43,857 6
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 3:16,752 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 3:17,509 0:00,757 10
3. 2 67 Ante Bartulin AK Oneum Honda Civic 3:28,596 0:11,844 8
4. 2 204 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Citroën AX 10:00,000 6:43,248 7
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:13,674 0:00,000 12
2. 3 66 Davor Burazin AK Oneum VW Golf II GTi 3:46,334 0:32,660 10
3. 3 88 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:52,286 0:38,612 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:04,310 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:11,616 0:07,306 10
3. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:31,075 0:26,765 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 243 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 3:07,879 0:00,000 12
2. 5 136 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:19,861 0:11,982 10
3. 5 227 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 3:21,209 0:13,330 8
4. 5 89 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:21,362 0:13,483 7
5. 5 82 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:26,003 0:18,124 6
6. 5 54 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:32,001 0:24,122 5
7 5 86 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:45,771 0:37,892 4
- 5 135 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo nije startao -
- 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:05,689 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:07,912 0:02,223 10
3. 6 76 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 3:29,331 0:23,642 8
4. 6 78 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 3:33,876 0:28,187 7
5. 6 603 Jozo Kaznačić AK Oneum Honda Civic CRX 3:34,361 0:28,672 6
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 203 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 850 1.0 2:51,947 0:00,000 12
2. 7 77 Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor Fiat 500 Suzuki 3:00,491 0:08,544 10
3. 7 79 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 3:05,807 0:13,860 8
4. 7 221 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:09,347 0:17,400 7
5. 7 87 Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:15,182 0:23,235 6
6. 7 32 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 3:32,829 0:40,882 5
7. 7 85 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Felicia LXi 3:38,910 0:46,963 4
8. 7 36 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 3:49,194 0:57,247 3
- 7 121 Joško Makelja AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic 1.6 VTi nije startao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Goran Laušin K6 12 Antun Laušin K2 12 Igor Bogović K1 36
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 10 Hrvoje Belinić K6 34
3. AK ONEUM 10 Davor Burazin K3 8 Domagoj Šaškor K5 8 Ante Bartulin K2 26
4. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 12 Mladen Đajić K7 7 Deni Kmetović K7 6 Igor Medan K7 25
5. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Marko Cavor K4 8 Filip Agić K1 7 Saša Čaklović K5 25
6. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 Teo Blažević K5 6 Nikša Blažević K5 5 Đuro Žmirak K5 21
7. AK RTZ 12 Natanael Petrov K5 - - 12
8. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 5 Tonči Stahor K7 4 Romano Radić K7 3 Miho Sturica K7 12
9. AK INA DELTA 8 Nikola Vrlazić K3 - - 8
10. AK OMIŠ MOTORSPORT 7 Goran Miličević K1 - - 7