AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
12. NAGRADA RADUSA RACINGA '16
Slano-Banići, 01.10.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:53,690 0:00,000 12
2. 7 233 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 2:54,223 0:00,533 10
3. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:58,654 0:04,964 8
4. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:59,032 0:05,342 7
5. 7 221 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:01,786 0:08,096 6
6. 7 203 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 3:05,210 0:11,520 5
7. 7 704 Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor Fiat 500 Suzuki 3:05,976 0:12,286 4
8. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:06,332 0:12,642 3
9. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:06,900 0:13,210 2
10. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:10,339 0:16,649 1
11. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:14,287 0:20,597 -
12. 5 227 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 3:16,476 0:22,786 -
13. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:17,064 0:23,374 -
14. 5 82 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:18,359 0:24,669 -
15. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:18,854 0:25,164 -
16. 5 504 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:19,089 0:25,399 -
17. 6 77 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 3:19,812 0:26,122 -
18. 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 3:20,577 0:26,887 -
19. 7 107 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 3:20,992 0:27,302 -
20. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:21,438 0:27,748 -
21. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 3:22,328 0:28,638 -
22. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 3:23,213 0:29,523 -
23. 5 54 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:23,991 0:30,301 -
24. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 3:25,385 0:31,695 -
25. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:26,337 0:32,647 -
26. 6 76 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 3:29,717 0:36,027 -
27. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 3:31,145 0:37,455 -
28. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:36,043 0:42,353 -
29. 7 36 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 3:36,763 0:43,073 -
30. 3 511 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 3:46,648 0:52,958 -
31. 6 75 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf GTD 3:47,602 0:53,912 -
32. 5 135 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 3:50,870 0:57,180 -
33. 7 208 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 3:54,576 1:00,886 -
34. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:58,347 1:04,657 -
35. 3 302 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:29,919 1:36,229 -
36. 7 32 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 7:25,152 4:31,462 -
- 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. odustao -
- 5 243 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:06,900 0:00,000 12
2. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:17,064 0:10,164 10
3. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:18,854 0:11,954 8
4. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:21,438 0:14,538 7
5. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 3:25,385 0:18,485 6
6. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:26,337 0:19,437 5
7. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 3:31,145 0:24,245 4
8. 3 511 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 3:46,648 0:39,748 3
9. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:58,347 0:51,447 2
10. 3 302 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:29,919 1:23,019 1
- 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. odustao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:58,654 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:59,032 0:00,378 10
3. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:06,332 0:07,678 8
4. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:10,339 0:11,685 7
5. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:14,287 0:15,633 6
6. 5 227 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 3:16,476 0:17,822 5
7. 5 82 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:18,359 0:19,705 4
8. 5 504 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:19,089 0:20,435 3
9. 6 77 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 3:19,812 0:21,158 2
10. 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 3:20,577 0:21,923 1
11. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 3:22,328 0:23,674 -
12. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 3:23,213 0:24,559 -
13. 5 54 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:23,991 0:25,337 -
14. 6 76 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 3:29,717 0:31,063 -
15. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:36,043 0:37,389 -
16. 6 75 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf GTD 3:47,602 0:48,948 -
17. 5 135 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 3:50,870 0:52,216 -
- 5 243 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 3:23,213 0:00,000 20
2. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:36,043 0:12,830 15
3. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:58,347 0:35,134 12
4. 3 302 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:29,919 1:03,706 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 54 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:23,991 0:00,000 20
2. 7 36 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 3:36,763 0:12,772 15
3. 6 75 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf GTD 3:47,602 0:23,611 12
4. 7 208 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 3:54,576 0:30,585 10
5. 7 32 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 7:25,152 4:01,161 8
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:17,064 0:00,000 12
2. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:26,337 0:09,273 10
3. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 3:31,145 0:14,081 8
4. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:58,347 0:41,283 7
- 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. odustao -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:18,854 0:00,000 12
2. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:21,438 0:02,584 10
3. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 3:25,385 0:06,531 8
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:06,900 0:00,000 12
2. 3 511 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 3:46,648 0:39,748 10
3. 3 302 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:29,919 1:23,019 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:58,654 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:10,339 0:11,685 10
3. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 3:23,213 0:24,559 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:14,287 0:00,000 12
2. 5 227 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 3:16,476 0:02,189 10
3. 5 82 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:18,359 0:04,072 8
4. 5 504 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:19,089 0:04,802 7
5. 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 3:20,577 0:06,290 6
6. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 3:22,328 0:08,041 5
7. 5 54 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:23,991 0:09,704 4
8. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:36,043 0:21,756 3
9. 5 135 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 3:50,870 0:36,583 2
- 5 243 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:59,032 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3:06,332 0:07,300 10
3. 6 77 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 3:19,812 0:20,780 8
4. 6 76 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Opel Corsa 2.0 3:29,717 0:30,685 7
5. 6 75 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf GTD 3:47,602 0:48,570 6
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:53,690 0:00,000 12
2. 7 233 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 2:54,223 0:00,533 10
3. 7 221 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:01,786 0:08,096 8
4. 7 203 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 3:05,210 0:11,520 7
5. 7 704 Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor Fiat 500 Suzuki 3:05,976 0:12,286 6
6. 7 107 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 3:20,992 0:27,302 5
7. 7 36 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 3:36,763 0:43,073 4
8. 7 208 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 3:54,576 1:00,886 3
9. 7 32 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 7:25,152 4:31,462 2
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Goran Laušin K6 12 Igor Bogović K1 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 36
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Domagoj Belinić K7 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 36
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 12 Saša Čaklović K5 10 Marko Cavor K4 10 Filip Agić K1 32
4. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 10 Marijo Barović K7 10 Ivan Tomičić K3 8 Deni Kmetović K7 28
5. AK ONEUM 10 Domagoj Šaškor K5 8 Josip Maršić K6 7 Vlado Maršić K6 25
6. AK RAGUSA RACING 8 Nikša Blažević K5 6 Tonko Muhoberac K5 5 Teo Blažević K7 19
7. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 4 Miho Sturica K7 3 Nikola Viol.ić K7 2 Tonči Stahor K7 9
8. AK OPATIJA 8 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 8
9. AK INA DELTA 8 Jelica Vrlazić K3 - - 8