AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
3. NAGRADA GENERALSKOG STOLA '16
Generalski Stol, 02.07.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 1:57,565 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 1:57,784 0:00,219 10
3. 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 1:57,900 0:00,335 8
4. 7 704 Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor Fiat 500 Suzuki 1:58,022 0:00,457 7
5. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:00,277 0:02,712 6
6. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:00,618 0:03,053 5
7. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:00,682 0:03,117 4
8. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:03,190 0:05,625 3
9. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:03,559 0:05,994 2
10. 6 604 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:05,146 0:07,581 1
11. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:05,433 0:07,868 -
12. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:05,750 0:08,185 -
13. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:06,529 0:08,964 -
14. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:06,859 0:09,294 -
15. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:07,706 0:10,141 -
16. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 2:09,345 0:11,780 -
17. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:09,871 0:12,306 -
18. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 1.6 2:10,252 0:12,687 -
19. 5 512 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:10,390 0:12,825 -
20. 5 521 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:10,402 0:12,837 -
21. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:10,668 0:13,103 -
22. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:11,163 0:13,598 -
23. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:11,518 0:13,953 -
24. 6 608 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:11,577 0:14,012 -
25. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:11,996 0:14,431 -
26. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:12,653 0:15,088 -
27. 6 606 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:13,006 0:15,441 -
28. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 2:13,033 0:15,468 -
29. 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 2:14,320 0:16,755 -
30. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:15,463 0:17,898 -
31. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:15,620 0:18,055 -
32. 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 2:16,591 0:19,026 -
33. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:17,157 0:19,592 -
34. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:17,474 0:19,909 -
35. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:17,655 0:20,090 -
36. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:19,084 0:21,519 -
37. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:19,991 0:22,426 -
38. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:21,081 0:23,516 -
39. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:21,910 0:24,345 -
40. 1 114 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:22,226 0:24,661 -
41. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:22,622 0:25,057 -
42. 2 211 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:23,354 0:25,789 -
43. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:24,019 0:26,454 -
44. 5 522 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 1.6 2:25,958 0:28,393 -
45. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:26,349 0:28,784 -
46. 2 213 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.6 2:26,668 0:29,103 -
47. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 2:27,870 0:30,305 -
48. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:28,304 0:30,739 -
49. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:32,302 0:34,737 -
50. 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi 2:32,451 0:34,886 -
51. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:32,965 0:35,400 -
52. 7 709 Karlo Matić Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 2:33,904 0:36,339 -
53. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:34,108 0:36,543 -
54. 1 113 Marina Novosel SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:34,952 0:37,387 -
55. 2 204 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:35,466 0:37,901 -
56. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:35,888 0:38,323 -
- 1 111 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 odustao -
- 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:03,190 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:05,750 0:02,560 10
3. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:07,706 0:04,516 8
4. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 2:09,345 0:06,155 7
5. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:09,871 0:06,681 6
6. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:11,163 0:07,973 5
7. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:11,996 0:08,806 4
8. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:12,653 0:09,463 3
9. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 2:13,033 0:09,843 2
10. 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 2:14,320 0:11,130 1
11. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:15,620 0:12,430 -
12. 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 2:16,591 0:13,401 -
13. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:17,474 0:14,284 -
14. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:17,655 0:14,465 -
15. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:19,084 0:15,894 -
16. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:19,991 0:16,801 -
17. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:21,081 0:17,891 -
18. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:21,910 0:18,720 -
19. 1 114 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:22,226 0:19,036 -
20. 2 211 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:23,354 0:20,164 -
21. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:24,019 0:20,829 -
22. 2 213 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.6 2:26,668 0:23,478 -
23. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:32,302 0:29,112 -
24. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:32,965 0:29,775 -
25. 1 113 Marina Novosel SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:34,952 0:31,762 -
26. 2 204 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:35,466 0:32,276 -
27. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:35,888 0:32,698 -
- 1 111 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 odustao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 1:57,565 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 1:57,784 0:00,219 10
3. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:00,277 0:02,712 8
4. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:00,682 0:03,117 7
5. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:03,559 0:05,994 6
6. 6 604 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:05,146 0:07,581 5
7. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:05,433 0:07,868 4
8. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:06,529 0:08,964 3
9. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 1.6 2:10,252 0:12,687 2
10. 5 512 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:10,390 0:12,825 1
11. 5 521 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:10,402 0:12,837 -
12. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:10,668 0:13,103 -
13. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:11,518 0:13,953 -
14. 6 608 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:11,577 0:14,012 -
15. 6 606 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:13,006 0:15,441 -
16. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:15,463 0:17,898 -
17. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:17,157 0:19,592 -
18. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:22,622 0:25,057 -
19. 5 522 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 1.6 2:25,958 0:28,393 -
20. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:26,349 0:28,784 -
21. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 2:27,870 0:30,305 -
22. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:28,304 0:30,739 -
23. 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi 2:32,451 0:34,886 -
24. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:34,108 0:36,543 -
- 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:17,157 0:00,000 12
2. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:28,304 0:11,147 10
3. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:32,965 0:15,808 8
4. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:34,108 0:16,951 7
5. 1 113 Marina Novosel SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:34,952 0:17,795 6
6. 2 204 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:35,466 0:18,309 5
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:06,859 0:00,000 12
2. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 1.6 2:10,252 0:03,393 10
3. 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 2:16,591 0:09,732 8
4. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:19,991 0:13,132 7
5. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:22,622 0:15,763 6
6. 5 522 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 1.6 2:25,958 0:19,099 5
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:09,871 0:00,000 12
2. 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 2:14,320 0:04,449 10
3. 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 2:16,591 0:06,720 8
4. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:17,474 0:07,603 7
5. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:17,655 0:07,784 6
6. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:19,084 0:09,213 5
7. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:21,081 0:11,210 4
8. 1 114 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:22,226 0:12,355 3
9. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:32,302 0:22,431 2
10. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:32,965 0:23,094 1
11. 1 113 Marina Novosel SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:34,952 0:25,081 -
- 1 111 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 odustao -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:05,750 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:07,706 0:01,956 10
3. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:12,653 0:06,903 8
4. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 2:13,033 0:07,283 7
5. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:19,991 0:14,241 6
6. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:21,910 0:16,160 5
7. 2 211 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:23,354 0:17,604 4
8. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:24,019 0:18,269 3
9. 2 213 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.6 2:26,668 0:20,918 2
10. 2 204 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:35,466 0:29,716 1
11. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:35,888 0:30,138 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:03,190 0:00,000 12
2. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 2:09,345 0:06,155 10
3. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:11,163 0:07,973 8
4. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:11,996 0:08,806 7
5. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:15,620 0:12,430 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:00,277 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:03,559 0:03,282 10
3. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:17,157 0:16,880 8
4. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:22,622 0:22,345 7
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:05,433 0:00,000 12
2. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:06,529 0:01,096 10
3. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 1.6 2:10,252 0:04,819 8
4. 5 512 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:10,390 0:04,957 7
5. 5 521 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:10,402 0:04,969 6
6. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:10,668 0:05,235 5
7. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:15,463 0:10,030 4
8. 5 522 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 1.6 2:25,958 0:20,525 3
9. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:28,304 0:22,871 2
10. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:34,108 0:28,675 1
- 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 1:57,565 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 1:57,784 0:00,219 10
3. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:00,682 0:03,117 8
4. 6 604 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:05,146 0:07,581 7
5. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:11,518 0:13,953 6
6. 6 608 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:11,577 0:14,012 5
7. 6 606 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:13,006 0:15,441 4
8. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:26,349 0:28,784 3
9. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 2:27,870 0:30,305 2
10. 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi 2:32,451 0:34,886 1
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 1:57,900 0:00,000 12
2. 7 704 Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor Fiat 500 Suzuki 1:58,022 0:00,122 10
3. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:00,618 0:02,718 8
4. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:06,859 0:08,959 7
5. 7 709 Karlo Matić Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 2:33,904 0:36,004 6
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 36
2. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Igor Bogović K1 10 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 34
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Marko Cavor K4 10 Saša Čaklović K5 10 Krešo Merlić K1 30
4. AK INA DELTA 8 Igor Šimunić K2 7 Domagoj Nemak K6 7 Zlatko Barbić K5 22
5. AK DUBRAVA 8 Goran Sruk K6 7 Igor Vrga K3 6 Vedran Delimar K5 21
6. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 12 Mladen Đajić K7 2 Ivan Tomičić K2 - 14
7. AK RTZ 12 Natanael Petrov K5 - - 12
8. AK ZAGORJE 10 Matija Žiljak K3 - - 10
9. AMK DUGO SELO 4 Hrvoje Čižmek K5 3 Petar Blažičko K5 2 Mario Petreković K6 9
10. BELSON NOSTALGIJA 6 Karlo Matić K7 - - 6
11. AK OPATIJA 4 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 4