AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
8. NAGRADA INA ULTRA STAR FE '16
Zagreb, 10.04.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 2:08,055 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:08,336 0:00,281 10
3. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:11,425 0:03,370 8
4. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:12,429 0:04,374 7
5. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:12,587 0:04,532 6
6. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:15,016 0:06,961 5
7. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:15,559 0:07,504 4
8. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:15,999 0:07,944 3
9. 5 505 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:16,044 0:07,989 2
10. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:16,062 0:08,007 1
11. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:16,658 0:08,603 -
12. 5 519 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:18,463 0:10,408 -
13. 5 507 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:18,606 0:10,551 -
14. 5 513 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:18,796 0:10,741 -
15. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:19,573 0:11,518 -
16. 5 508 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:19,811 0:11,756 -
17. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:19,831 0:11,776 -
18. 5 510 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:20,192 0:12,137 -
19. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:20,351 0:12,296 -
20. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:20,978 0:12,923 -
21. 7 704 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:21,383 0:13,328 -
22. 5 518 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:21,704 0:13,649 -
23. 6 604 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:21,900 0:13,845 -
24. 2 212 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:22,085 0:14,030 -
25. 5 503 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,880 0:14,825 -
26. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:24,221 0:16,166 -
27. 5 504 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:24,286 0:16,231 -
28. 5 516 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:25,188 0:17,133 -
29. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:25,247 0:17,192 -
30. 2 203 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:25,290 0:17,235 -
31. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:25,433 0:17,378 -
32. 5 502 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:25,469 0:17,414 -
33. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2:25,598 0:17,543 -
34. 2 209 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 2:25,917 0:17,862 -
35. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:25,999 0:17,944 -
36. 6 609 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:26,144 0:18,089 -
37. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:26,970 0:18,915 -
38. 1 105 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:28,010 0:19,955 -
39. 6 606 Kristijan Murgić AKK Zanatlija BMW 535i 2:28,045 0:19,990 -
40. 5 509 Filip Stubičar AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:28,349 0:20,294 -
41. 2 207 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.6 2:30,012 0:21,957 -
42. 1 104 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:30,947 0:22,892 -
43. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,058 0:23,003 -
44. 1 106 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,248 0:23,193 -
45. 5 517 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,406 0:23,351 -
46. 2 205 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 2:31,742 0:23,687 -
47. 6 608 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija BMW 318 iS 2:31,903 0:23,848 -
48. 5 514 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.3 2:32,342 0:24,287 -
49. 6 607 Filip Maras AMK Dugo Selo BMW E30 2:32,495 0:24,440 -
50. 6 611 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:32,588 0:24,533 -
51. 2 213 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:32,822 0:24,767 -
52. 6 612 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:32,840 0:24,785 -
53. 5 511 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:33,994 0:25,939 -
54. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 2:35,459 0:27,404 -
55. 1 107 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:35,963 0:27,908 -
56. 1 113 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:35,976 0:27,921 -
57. 2 211 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:36,733 0:28,678 -
58. 1 108 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:37,250 0:29,195 -
59. 5 506 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:38,373 0:30,318 -
60. 1 112 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:39,315 0:31,260 -
61. 2 208 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 2:39,383 0:31,328 -
62. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:39,764 0:31,709 -
63. 7 705 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia MPi 1.4 2:39,778 0:31,723 -
64. 5 520 Denis Grgurić AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:40,051 0:31,996 -
65. 2 210 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:50,163 0:42,108 -
66. 5 512 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:51,178 0:43,123 -
67. 6 610 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:52,553 0:44,498 -
68. 1 110 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Seat Ibiza 2:52,794 0:44,739 -
69. 2 206 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:55,064 0:47,009 -
- 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 odustao -
- 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 odustao -
- 7 703 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 odustao -
- 5 515 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 nije startao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:15,016 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:15,559 0:00,543 10
3. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:15,999 0:00,983 8
4. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:19,573 0:04,557 7
5. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:19,831 0:04,815 6
6. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:20,978 0:05,962 5
7. 2 212 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:22,085 0:07,069 4
8. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:24,221 0:09,205 3
9. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:25,247 0:10,231 2
10. 2 203 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:25,290 0:10,274 1
11. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:25,433 0:10,417 -
12. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2:25,598 0:10,582 -
13. 2 209 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 2:25,917 0:10,901 -
14. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:25,999 0:10,983 -
15. 1 105 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:28,010 0:12,994 -
16. 2 207 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.6 2:30,012 0:14,996 -
17. 1 104 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:30,947 0:15,931 -
18. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,058 0:16,042 -
19. 1 106 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,248 0:16,232 -
20. 2 205 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 2:31,742 0:16,726 -
21. 2 213 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:32,822 0:17,806 -
22. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 2:35,459 0:20,443 -
23. 1 107 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:35,963 0:20,947 -
24. 1 113 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:35,976 0:20,960 -
25. 2 211 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:36,733 0:21,717 -
26. 1 108 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:37,250 0:22,234 -
27. 1 112 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:39,315 0:24,299 -
28. 2 208 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 2:39,383 0:24,367 -
29. 2 210 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:50,163 0:35,147 -
30. 1 110 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Seat Ibiza 2:52,794 0:37,778 -
31. 2 206 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:55,064 0:40,048 -
- 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 odustao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 2:08,055 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:08,336 0:00,281 10
3. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:12,429 0:04,374 8
4. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:12,587 0:04,532 7
5. 5 505 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:16,044 0:07,989 6
6. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:16,062 0:08,007 5
7. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:16,658 0:08,603 4
8. 5 519 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:18,463 0:10,408 3
9. 5 507 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:18,606 0:10,551 2
10. 5 513 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:18,796 0:10,741 1
11. 5 508 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:19,811 0:11,756 -
12. 5 510 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:20,192 0:12,137 -
13. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:20,351 0:12,296 -
14. 5 518 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:21,704 0:13,649 -
15. 6 604 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:21,900 0:13,845 -
16. 5 503 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,880 0:14,825 -
17. 5 504 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:24,286 0:16,231 -
18. 5 516 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:25,188 0:17,133 -
19. 5 502 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:25,469 0:17,414 -
20. 6 609 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:26,144 0:18,089 -
21. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:26,970 0:18,915 -
22. 6 606 Kristijan Murgić AKK Zanatlija BMW 535i 2:28,045 0:19,990 -
23. 5 509 Filip Stubičar AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:28,349 0:20,294 -
24. 5 517 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,406 0:23,351 -
25. 6 608 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija BMW 318 iS 2:31,903 0:23,848 -
26. 5 514 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.3 2:32,342 0:24,287 -
27. 6 607 Filip Maras AMK Dugo Selo BMW E30 2:32,495 0:24,440 -
28. 6 611 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:32,588 0:24,533 -
29. 6 612 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:32,840 0:24,785 -
30. 5 511 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:33,994 0:25,939 -
31. 5 506 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:38,373 0:30,318 -
32. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:39,764 0:31,709 -
33. 5 520 Denis Grgurić AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:40,051 0:31,996 -
34. 5 512 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:51,178 0:43,123 -
35. 6 610 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:52,553 0:44,498 -
- 5 515 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:16,658 0:00,000 12
2. 5 511 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:33,994 0:17,336 10
3. 5 506 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:38,373 0:21,715 8
4. 1 112 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:39,315 0:22,657 7
5. 2 210 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:50,163 0:33,505 6
6. 1 110 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Seat Ibiza 2:52,794 0:36,136 5
7. 2 206 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:55,064 0:38,406 4
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 704 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:21,383 0:00,000 12
2. 5 518 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:21,704 0:00,321 10
3. 1 104 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:30,947 0:09,564 8
4. 5 517 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,406 0:10,023 7
5. 2 205 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 2:31,742 0:10,359 6
6. 6 611 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:32,588 0:11,205 5
7. 1 107 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:35,963 0:14,580 4
8. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:39,764 0:18,381 3
9. 7 705 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia MPi 1.4 2:39,778 0:18,395 2
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:19,831 0:00,000 12
2. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:20,978 0:01,147 10
3. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:24,221 0:04,390 8
4. 1 105 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:28,010 0:08,179 7
5. 1 104 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:30,947 0:11,116 6
6. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,058 0:11,227 5
7. 1 106 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,248 0:11,417 4
8. 1 107 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:35,963 0:16,132 3
9. 1 113 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:35,976 0:16,145 2
10. 1 108 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:37,250 0:17,419 1
11. 1 112 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.0 2:39,315 0:19,484 -
12. 1 110 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Seat Ibiza 2:52,794 0:32,963 -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:15,559 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:15,999 0:00,440 10
3. 2 212 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:22,085 0:06,526 8
4. 2 203 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:25,290 0:09,731 7
5. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:25,433 0:09,874 6
6. 2 209 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 2:25,917 0:10,358 5
7. 2 207 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.6 2:30,012 0:14,453 4
8. 2 205 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 2:31,742 0:16,183 3
9. 2 213 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:32,822 0:17,263 2
10. 2 211 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:36,733 0:21,174 1
11. 2 208 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 2:39,383 0:23,824 -
12. 2 210 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:50,163 0:34,604 -
13. 2 206 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:55,064 0:39,505 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:15,016 0:00,000 12
2. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:19,573 0:04,557 10
3. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:25,247 0:10,231 8
4. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2:25,598 0:10,582 7
5. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:25,999 0:10,983 6
6. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 2:35,459 0:20,443 5
- 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 odustao -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:12,587 0:00,000 12
2. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:16,658 0:04,071 10
3. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:20,351 0:07,764 8
4. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:39,764 0:27,177 7
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 505 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:16,044 0:00,000 12
2. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:16,062 0:00,018 10
3. 5 519 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:18,463 0:02,419 8
4. 5 507 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:18,606 0:02,562 7
5. 5 513 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:18,796 0:02,752 6
6. 5 508 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:19,811 0:03,767 5
7. 5 510 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:20,192 0:04,148 4
8. 5 518 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:21,704 0:05,660 3
9. 5 503 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,880 0:06,836 2
10. 5 504 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:24,286 0:08,242 1
11. 5 516 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:25,188 0:09,144 -
12. 5 502 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:25,469 0:09,425 -
13. 5 509 Filip Stubičar AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:28,349 0:12,305 -
14. 5 517 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,406 0:15,362 -
15. 5 514 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.3 2:32,342 0:16,298 -
16. 5 511 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:33,994 0:17,950 -
17. 5 506 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:38,373 0:22,329 -
18. 5 520 Denis Grgurić AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:40,051 0:24,007 -
19. 5 512 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:51,178 0:35,134 -
- 5 515 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 2:08,055 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:08,336 0:00,281 10
3. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2:12,429 0:04,374 8
4. 6 604 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:21,900 0:13,845 7
5. 6 609 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 2:26,144 0:18,089 6
6. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:26,970 0:18,915 5
7. 6 606 Kristijan Murgić AKK Zanatlija BMW 535i 2:28,045 0:19,990 4
8. 6 608 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija BMW 318 iS 2:31,903 0:23,848 3
9. 6 607 Filip Maras AMK Dugo Selo BMW E30 2:32,495 0:24,440 2
10. 6 611 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:32,588 0:24,533 1
11. 6 612 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:32,840 0:24,785 -
12. 6 610 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:52,553 0:44,498 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:11,425 0:00,000 12
2. 7 704 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:21,383 0:09,958 10
3. 7 705 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia MPi 1.4 2:39,778 0:28,353 8
- 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 odustao -
- 7 703 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 odustao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Goran Laušin K6 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Igor Bogović K1 36
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Domagoj Belinić K7 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 36
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 12 Nikola Ferek K5 10 Antonio Hernaut K7 8 Marko Cavor K4 30
4. AK DUBRAVA 10 Igor Vrga K3 8 Goran Sruk K6 5 Marko Domitrek K5 23
5. AK INA DELTA 8 Igor Šimunić K2 8 Mladen Mihoci K3 7 Domagoj Nemak K6 23
6. AK OPATIJA 8 Aljoša Kinkela K1 6 Leo Rudan K1 1 Steeven Vuković K5 15
7. AMK DUGO SELO 6 Armend Jahaj K5 3 Gian Karlo Ciglar K5 2 Filip Maras K6 11
8. AK RTZ 10 Natanael Petrov K5 - - 10
9. AK HBT RACING 8 Matija Birt K5 2 Igor Mandić K5 - 10
10. AK AD ASTRA 8 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey K7 - - 8
11. AK RUGVICA 7 Damir Petrović K2 - - 7
12. AK ZAGORJE 6 Matija Žiljak K3 - - 6