AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
10. NAGRADA DANI DUBRAVE '16
Zagreb, 19.06.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:17,076 0:00,000 12
2. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:18,385 0:01,309 10
3. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 2:19,592 0:02,516 8
4. 5 525 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,729 0:05,653 7
5. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:27,020 0:09,944 6
6. 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 2:27,370 0:10,294 5
7. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:29,852 0:12,776 4
8. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:31,058 0:13,982 3
9. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:32,180 0:15,104 2
10. 5 521 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:33,856 0:16,780 1
11. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:34,876 0:17,800 -
12. 6 615 Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 2:35,426 0:18,350 -
13. 6 617 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Renault Clio 2.0 2:36,790 0:19,714 -
14. 6 620 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 2:38,155 0:21,079 -
15. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:38,412 0:21,336 -
16. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:38,477 0:21,401 -
17. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 2:39,192 0:22,116 -
18. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:39,918 0:22,842 -
19. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:40,256 0:23,180 -
20. 5 527 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:41,827 0:24,751 -
21. 5 512 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:42,301 0:25,225 -
22. 5 528 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.5 2:42,353 0:25,277 -
23. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 2:43,057 0:25,981 -
24. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:43,276 0:26,200 -
25. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:43,726 0:26,650 -
26. 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:43,729 0:26,653 -
27. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:43,765 0:26,689 -
28. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:43,769 0:26,693 -
29. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:43,977 0:26,901 -
30. 5 523 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija - 2:44,218 0:27,142 -
31. 6 618 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra 2.0 2:44,694 0:27,618 -
32. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:44,714 0:27,638 -
33. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:44,858 0:27,782 -
34. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:45,141 0:28,065 -
35. 6 612 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:45,262 0:28,186 -
36. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 2:45,298 0:28,222 -
37. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:45,469 0:28,393 -
38. 5 517 Branko Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:45,776 0:28,700 -
39. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:45,891 0:28,815 -
40. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:46,345 0:29,269 -
41. 1 109 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:46,444 0:29,368 -
42. 3 309 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:46,806 0:29,730 -
43. 5 516 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:46,886 0:29,810 -
44. 2 215 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:46,979 0:29,903 -
45. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 2:48,978 0:31,902 -
46. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:49,107 0:32,031 -
47. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:49,503 0:32,427 -
48. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:51,281 0:34,205 -
49. 5 520 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:51,667 0:34,591 -
50. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:53,318 0:36,242 -
51. 6 614 Kristijan Murgić AKK Zanatlija BMW 535i 2:54,391 0:37,315 -
52. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:55,130 0:38,054 -
53. 1 111 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:55,751 0:38,675 -
54. 5 518 Teddy Vlaisavljević AKK Rogoznica Fiat Tipo 1.6 2:58,096 0:41,020 -
55. 6 621 Marko Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 2:59,384 0:42,308 -
56. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:59,439 0:42,363 -
57. 2 204 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:59,816 0:42,740 -
58. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:00,630 0:43,554 -
59. 5 524 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 3:01,266 0:44,190 -
60. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 3:01,403 0:44,327 -
61. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:01,516 0:44,440 -
62. 6 619 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Corsa GSi 3:01,613 0:44,537 -
63. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:02,030 0:44,954 -
64. 1 114 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 3:02,688 0:45,612 -
65. 1 113 Marina Novosel SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:03,509 0:46,433 -
66. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 1.6 3:04,675 0:47,599 -
67. 5 526 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:07,405 0:50,329 -
68. 2 208 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 1.6 3:08,896 0:51,820 -
69. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 3:10,068 0:52,992 -
70. 7 707 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 3:10,177 0:53,101 -
71. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:11,713 0:54,637 -
72. 1 112 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:11,804 0:54,728 -
73. 7 709 Karlo Matić Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:16,261 0:59,185 -
74. 5 519 Stjepan Zlodi AK Delta Sport Škoda Feliicia 1.3 4:29,131 2:12,055 -
- 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 odustao -
- 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 odustao -
- 5 506 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 1.3 odustao -
- 7 708 Silvijo Stefanović AK Zagreb Racing Team Renault Clio Williams 2.0 odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:34,876 0:00,000 12
2. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:38,477 0:03,601 10
3. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:39,918 0:05,042 8
4. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:40,256 0:05,380 7
5. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 2:43,057 0:08,181 6
6. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:43,276 0:08,400 5
7. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:43,726 0:08,850 4
8. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:43,769 0:08,893 3
9. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:43,977 0:09,101 2
10. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:44,858 0:09,982 1
11. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:45,141 0:10,265 -
12. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 2:45,298 0:10,422 -
13. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:45,469 0:10,593 -
14. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:46,345 0:11,469 -
15. 1 109 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:46,444 0:11,568 -
16. 3 309 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:46,806 0:11,930 -
17. 2 215 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:46,979 0:12,103 -
18. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:49,107 0:14,231 -
19. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:49,503 0:14,627 -
20. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:53,318 0:18,442 -
21. 1 111 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:55,751 0:20,875 -
22. 2 204 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:59,816 0:24,940 -
23. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:00,630 0:25,754 -
24. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 3:01,403 0:26,527 -
25. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:02,030 0:27,154 -
26. 1 114 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 3:02,688 0:27,812 -
27. 1 113 Marina Novosel SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:03,509 0:28,633 -
28. 2 208 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 1.6 3:08,896 0:34,020 -
29. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:11,713 0:36,837 -
30. 1 112 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:11,804 0:36,928 -
- 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 odustao -
- 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 odustao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:17,076 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 2:19,592 0:02,516 10
3. 5 525 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,729 0:05,653 8
4. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:27,020 0:09,944 7
5. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:29,852 0:12,776 6
6. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:31,058 0:13,982 5
7. 5 521 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:33,856 0:16,780 4
8. 6 615 Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 2:35,426 0:18,350 3
9. 6 617 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Renault Clio 2.0 2:36,790 0:19,714 2
10. 6 620 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 2:38,155 0:21,079 1
11. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:38,412 0:21,336 -
12. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 2:39,192 0:22,116 -
13. 5 527 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:41,827 0:24,751 -
14. 5 512 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:42,301 0:25,225 -
15. 5 528 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.5 2:42,353 0:25,277 -
16. 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:43,729 0:26,653 -
17. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:43,765 0:26,689 -
18. 5 523 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija - 2:44,218 0:27,142 -
19. 6 618 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra 2.0 2:44,694 0:27,618 -
20. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:44,714 0:27,638 -
21. 6 612 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:45,262 0:28,186 -
22. 5 517 Branko Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:45,776 0:28,700 -
23. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:45,891 0:28,815 -
24. 5 516 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:46,886 0:29,810 -
25. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 2:48,978 0:31,902 -
26. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:51,281 0:34,205 -
27. 5 520 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:51,667 0:34,591 -
28. 6 614 Kristijan Murgić AKK Zanatlija BMW 535i 2:54,391 0:37,315 -
29. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:55,130 0:38,054 -
30. 5 518 Teddy Vlaisavljević AKK Rogoznica Fiat Tipo 1.6 2:58,096 0:41,020 -
31. 6 621 Marko Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 2:59,384 0:42,308 -
32. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:59,439 0:42,363 -
33. 5 524 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 3:01,266 0:44,190 -
34. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:01,516 0:44,440 -
35. 6 619 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Corsa GSi 3:01,613 0:44,537 -
36. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 1.6 3:04,675 0:47,599 -
37. 5 526 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:07,405 0:50,329 -
38. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 3:10,068 0:52,992 -
39. 5 519 Stjepan Zlodi AK Delta Sport Škoda Feliicia 1.3 4:29,131 2:12,055 -
- 5 506 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 1.3 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:44,714 0:00,000 12
2. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:59,439 0:14,725 10
3. 2 204 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:59,816 0:15,102 8
4. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:00,630 0:15,916 7
5. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:01,516 0:16,802 6
6. 1 113 Marina Novosel SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:03,509 0:18,795 5
7. 2 208 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 1.6 3:08,896 0:24,182 4
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:32,180 0:00,000 12
2. 5 516 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:46,886 0:14,706 10
3. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:49,107 0:16,927 8
4. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:55,130 0:22,950 7
5. 5 518 Teddy Vlaisavljević AKK Rogoznica Fiat Tipo 1.6 2:58,096 0:25,916 6
6. 5 524 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 3:01,266 0:29,806 5
7. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 1.6 3:04,675 0:32,495 4
8. 1 112 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:11,804 0:39,624 3
- 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 2:43,769 0:00,000 12
2. 1 107 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:45,141 0:01,372 10
3. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:46,345 0:02,576 8
4. 1 109 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:46,444 0:02,675 7
5. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:49,503 0:05,734 6
6. 1 111 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 2:55,751 0:11,982 5
7. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:00,630 0:16,861 4
8. 1 105 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:02,030 0:18,261 3
9. 1 114 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 1.1 3:02,688 0:18,919 2
10. 1 113 Marina Novosel SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:03,509 0:19,740 1
11. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:11,713 0:27,944 -
12. 1 112 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:11,804 0:28,035 -
- 1 104 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 odustao -
- 1 106 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 odustao -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 214 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 2:38,477 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:40,256 0:01,779 10
3. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:43,977 0:05,500 8
4. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 2:45,298 0:06,821 7
5. 2 210 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 2:45,469 0:06,992 6
6. 2 215 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:46,979 0:08,502 5
7. 2 203 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:49,107 0:10,630 4
8. 2 207 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 1.6 2:53,318 0:14,841 3
9. 2 204 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 2:59,816 0:21,339 2
10. 2 212 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 3:01,403 0:22,926 1
11. 2 208 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 1.6 3:08,896 0:30,419 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:34,876 0:00,000 12
2. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:39,918 0:05,042 10
3. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 2:43,057 0:08,181 8
4. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:43,276 0:08,400 7
5. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:43,726 0:08,850 6
6. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:44,858 0:09,982 5
7. 3 309 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:46,806 0:11,930 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:31,058 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:38,412 0:07,354 10
3. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:44,714 0:13,656 8
4. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:55,130 0:24,072 7
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 525 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,729 0:00,000 12
2. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:27,020 0:04,291 10
3. 5 521 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:33,856 0:11,127 8
4. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 2:39,192 0:16,463 7
5. 5 527 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 2:41,827 0:19,098 6
6. 5 512 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:42,301 0:19,572 5
7. 5 528 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.5 2:42,353 0:19,624 4
8. 5 502 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:43,729 0:21,000 3
9. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:43,765 0:21,036 2
10. 5 523 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija - 2:44,218 0:21,489 1
11. 5 517 Branko Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:45,776 0:23,047 -
12. 5 504 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:45,891 0:23,162 -
13. 5 516 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:46,886 0:24,157 -
14. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 2:48,978 0:26,249 -
15. 5 503 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:51,281 0:28,552 -
16. 5 520 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:51,667 0:28,938 -
17. 5 518 Teddy Vlaisavljević AKK Rogoznica Fiat Tipo 1.6 2:58,096 0:35,367 -
18. 5 510 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 2:59,439 0:36,710 -
19. 5 524 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 3:01,266 0:38,537 -
20. 5 505 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:01,516 0:38,787 -
21. 5 511 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 45 1.6 3:04,675 0:41,946 -
22. 5 526 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:07,405 0:44,676 -
23. 5 519 Stjepan Zlodi AK Delta Sport Škoda Feliicia 1.3 4:29,131 2:06,402 -
- 5 506 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 1.3 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:17,076 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 2:19,592 0:02,516 10
3. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:29,852 0:12,776 8
4. 6 615 Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 2:35,426 0:18,350 7
5. 6 617 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Renault Clio 2.0 2:36,790 0:19,714 6
6. 6 620 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 2:38,155 0:21,079 5
7. 6 618 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra 2.0 2:44,694 0:27,618 4
8. 6 612 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:45,262 0:28,186 3
9. 6 614 Kristijan Murgić AKK Zanatlija BMW 535i 2:54,391 0:37,315 2
10. 6 621 Marko Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 2:59,384 0:42,308 1
11. 6 619 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Corsa GSi 3:01,613 0:44,537 -
12. 6 611 Mario Petreković AMK Dugo Selo VW Golf III 2.0 16V 3:10,068 0:52,992 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:18,385 0:00,000 12
2. 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 2:27,370 0:08,985 10
3. 7 705 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:32,180 0:13,795 8
4. 7 707 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 3:10,177 0:51,792 7
5. 7 709 Karlo Matić Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:16,261 0:57,876 6
- 7 708 Silvijo Stefanović AK Zagreb Racing Team Renault Clio Williams 2.0 odustao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 12 Domagoj Belinić K7 12 Nenad Damarija K4 36
2. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Igor Bogović K1 10 Goran Laušin K6 10 Antun Laušin K2 32
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 12 Zrinko Antonić K2 10 Marko Cavor K4 10 Filip Agić K1 32
4. AK DUBRAVA 12 Ivan Srebačić K5 8 Goran Sruk K6 8 Vedran Delimar K5 28
5. AK INA DELTA 10 Mladen Mihoci K3 7 Gorana Hunić K7 6 Igor Šimunić K2 23
6. AK RUGVICA 6 Marko Čerljenko K6 5 Damir Petrović K2 - 11
7. AK RTZ 10 Natanael Petrov K5 - - 10
8. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 10 Mladen Đajić K7 - - 10
9. AK ZAGORJE 8 Matija Žiljak K3 - - 8
10. AMK DUGO SELO 4 Gian Karlo Ciglar K5 2 Hrvoje Čižmek K5 2 Sandra Martić K2 8
11. AKK VELIKA GORICA 7 Filip Magdić K6 - - 7
12. AK DELTA TIMING 7 Tomislav Knez K5 - - 7
13. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 7 Denis Šroler K3 - - 7
14. BELSON NOSTALGIJA 6 Karlo Matić K7 - - 6
15. AK HBT RACING 3 Josip Kekić K6 - - 3