AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
14. NAGRADA GRADA ZAGREBA-MEMORIJAL MIRE NIKOLIĆ '16
Zagreb, 23.10.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:44,322 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:45,657 0:01,335 10
3. 7 704 Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor Fiat 500 Suzuki 1.0 2:46,535 0:02,213 8
4. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:48,366 0:04,044 7
5. 7 703 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 2:48,959 0:04,637 6
6. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:52,971 0:08,649 5
7. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:52,982 0:08,660 4
8. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:55,934 0:11,612 3
9. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:57,146 0:12,824 2
10. 7 712 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:57,819 0:13,497 1
11. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:59,296 0:14,974 -
12. 5 506 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 3:01,715 0:17,393 -
13. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 3:01,841 0:17,519 -
14. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:02,150 0:17,828 -
15. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:02,153 0:17,831 -
16. 5 510 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:02,745 0:18,423 -
17. 5 505 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:02,781 0:18,459 -
18. 5 522 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:03,067 0:18,745 -
19. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 3:03,335 0:19,013 -
20. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:03,819 0:19,497 -
21. 5 512 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.4 3:04,120 0:19,798 -
22. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 3:04,264 0:19,942 -
23. 2 210 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 3:04,670 0:20,348 -
24. 5 523 Marko Popović AKK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 3:04,847 0:20,525 -
25. 6 616 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:04,944 0:20,622 -
26. 6 609 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 3:05,958 0:21,636 -
27. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 3:06,117 0:21,795 -
28. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:06,332 0:22,010 -
29. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:06,613 0:22,291 -
30. 5 503 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 3:07,723 0:23,401 -
31. 6 615 Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 3:08,743 0:24,421 -
32. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta VW Polo 3:09,017 0:24,695 -
33. 3 308 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:09,486 0:25,164 -
34. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:09,884 0:25,562 -
35. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:10,651 0:26,329 -
36. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 3:11,163 0:26,841 -
37. 1 105 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 3:11,171 0:26,849 -
38. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 3:11,241 0:26,919 -
39. 3 311 Miroslav Herceg AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio RS Trophy 3:11,316 0:26,994 -
40. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio RS 2.0 3:11,611 0:27,289 -
41. 7 715 Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 3:11,979 0:27,657 -
42. 6 611 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija BMW 318 iS 3:12,270 0:27,948 -
43. 7 717 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 3:13,604 0:29,282 -
44. 1 111 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:14,198 0:29,876 -
45. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:14,564 0:30,242 -
46. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:15,553 0:31,231 -
47. 5 524 Borna Vlašić AKK Sveta Nedelja Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 3:15,571 0:31,249 -
48. 7 716 Marko Tumbri Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:16,654 0:32,332 -
49. 7 705 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia MPi 1.4 3:16,766 0:32,444 -
50. 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 3:16,916 0:32,594 -
51. 2 203 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:16,932 0:32,610 -
52. 1 107 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 3:17,463 0:33,141 -
53. 6 612 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:17,859 0:33,537 -
54. 6 618 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2.0 3:17,878 0:33,556 -
55. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:17,981 0:33,659 -
56. 2 218 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 3:18,866 0:34,544 -
57. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:19,122 0:34,800 -
58. 2 213 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:20,554 0:36,232 -
59. 5 517 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 3:20,598 0:36,276 -
60. 5 504 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 3:21,251 0:36,929 -
61. 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi 3:23,525 0:39,203 -
62. 5 511 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:24,402 0:40,080 -
63. 5 520 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo VTS 3:25,068 0:40,746 -
64. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:25,577 0:41,255 -
65. 7 710 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport Peugeot 3:26,081 0:41,759 -
66. 6 620 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 3:26,831 0:42,509 -
67. 6 619 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2.0 3:27,800 0:43,478 -
68. 6 606 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:29,241 0:44,919 -
69. 5 516 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:31,892 0:47,570 -
70. 7 706 Karlo Matić Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:32,681 0:48,359 -
71. 2 206 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 3:32,745 0:48,423 -
72. 2 215 Sven Škorić AMK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 1.6 3:33,098 0:48,776 -
73. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:34,383 0:50,061 -
74. 2 217 Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 3:36,555 0:52,233 -
75. 3 312 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Fiesta 3:37,115 0:52,793 -
76. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:37,393 0:53,071 -
77. 2 204 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 3:37,550 0:53,228 -
78. 2 208 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 3:38,450 0:54,128 -
79. 7 709 Klaudija Dolski Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 4:12,965 1:28,643 -
- 5 508 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:57,146 0:00,000 12
2. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:59,296 0:02,150 10
3. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:02,153 0:05,007 8
4. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:03,819 0:06,673 7
5. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 3:04,264 0:07,118 6
6. 2 210 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 3:04,670 0:07,524 5
7. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 3:06,117 0:08,971 4
8. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:06,332 0:09,186 3
9. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:06,613 0:09,467 2
10. 3 308 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:09,486 0:12,340 1
11. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:10,651 0:13,505 -
12. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 3:11,163 0:14,017 -
13. 1 105 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 3:11,171 0:14,025 -
14. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 3:11,241 0:14,095 -
15. 3 311 Miroslav Herceg AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio RS Trophy 3:11,316 0:14,170 -
16. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio RS 2.0 3:11,611 0:14,465 -
17. 1 111 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:14,198 0:17,052 -
18. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:15,553 0:18,407 -
19. 2 203 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:16,932 0:19,786 -
20. 1 107 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 3:17,463 0:20,317 -
21. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:17,981 0:20,835 -
22. 2 218 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 3:18,866 0:21,720 -
23. 2 213 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:20,554 0:23,408 -
24. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:25,577 0:28,431 -
25. 2 206 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 3:32,745 0:35,599 -
26. 2 215 Sven Škorić AMK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 1.6 3:33,098 0:35,952 -
27. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:34,383 0:37,237 -
28. 2 217 Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 3:36,555 0:39,409 -
29. 3 312 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Fiesta 3:37,115 0:39,969 -
30. 2 204 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 3:37,550 0:40,404 -
31. 2 208 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 3:38,450 0:41,304 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:45,657 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:48,366 0:02,709 10
3. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:52,971 0:07,314 8
4. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:52,982 0:07,325 7
5. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:55,934 0:10,277 6
6. 5 506 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 3:01,715 0:16,058 5
7. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 3:01,841 0:16,184 4
8. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:02,150 0:16,493 3
9. 5 510 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:02,745 0:17,088 2
10. 5 505 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:02,781 0:17,124 1
11. 5 522 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:03,067 0:17,410 -
12. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 3:03,335 0:17,678 -
13. 5 512 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.4 3:04,120 0:18,463 -
14. 5 523 Marko Popović AKK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 3:04,847 0:19,190 -
15. 6 616 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:04,944 0:19,287 -
16. 6 609 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 3:05,958 0:20,301 -
17. 5 503 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 3:07,723 0:22,066 -
18. 6 615 Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 3:08,743 0:23,086 -
19. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta VW Polo 3:09,017 0:23,360 -
20. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:09,884 0:24,227 -
21. 6 611 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija BMW 318 iS 3:12,270 0:26,613 -
22. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:14,564 0:28,907 -
23. 5 524 Borna Vlašić AKK Sveta Nedelja Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 3:15,571 0:29,914 -
24. 6 612 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:17,859 0:32,202 -
25. 6 618 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2.0 3:17,878 0:32,221 -
26. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:19,122 0:33,465 -
27. 5 517 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 3:20,598 0:34,941 -
28. 5 504 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 3:21,251 0:35,594 -
29. 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi 3:23,525 0:37,868 -
30. 5 511 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:24,402 0:38,745 -
31. 5 520 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo VTS 3:25,068 0:39,411 -
32. 6 620 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 3:26,831 0:41,174 -
33. 6 619 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2.0 3:27,800 0:42,143 -
34. 6 606 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:29,241 0:43,584 -
35. 5 516 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:31,892 0:46,235 -
36. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:37,393 0:51,736 -
- 5 508 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 3:01,841 0:00,000 12
2. 5 511 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:24,402 0:22,561 10
3. 5 516 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:31,892 0:30,051 8
4. 2 206 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 3:32,745 0:30,904 7
5. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:34,383 0:32,542 6
6. 2 217 Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 3:36,555 0:34,714 5
7. 3 312 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Fiesta 3:37,115 0:35,274 4
8. 7 709 Klaudija Dolski Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 4:12,965 111,124 3
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 712 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:57,819 0:00,000 12
2. 6 616 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:04,944 0:07,125 10
3. 7 717 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 3:13,604 0:15,785 8
4. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:14,564 0:16,745 7
5. 5 524 Borna Vlašić AKK Sveta Nedelja Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 3:15,571 0:17,752 6
6. 7 705 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia MPi 1.4 3:16,766 0:18,947 5
7. 1 107 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 3:17,463 0:19,644 4
8. 5 517 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 3:20,598 0:22,779 3
9. 2 215 Sven Škorić AMK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 1.6 3:33,098 0:35,279 2
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:06,613 0:00,000 12
2. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:10,651 0:04,038 10
3. 1 105 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 3:11,171 0:04,558 8
4. 1 110 Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 3:11,241 0:04,628 7
5. 1 111 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:14,198 0:07,585 6
6. 1 103 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:15,553 0:08,940 5
7. 1 107 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.0 3:17,463 0:10,850 4
8. 1 109 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 3:17,981 0:11,368 3
9. 1 108 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 1.1 3:34,383 0:27,770 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:02,153 0:00,000 12
2. 2 210 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 3:04,670 0:02,517 10
3. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 3:06,117 0:03,964 8
4. 2 205 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 3:11,163 0:09,010 7
5. 2 203 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:16,932 0:14,779 6
6. 2 218 Zrinko Antonić AKK Zanatlija Citroën C2 1.6 3:18,866 0:16,713 5
7. 2 213 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis 1.5 3:20,554 0:18,401 4
8. 2 206 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 3:32,745 0:30,592 3
9. 2 215 Sven Škorić AMK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 1.6 3:33,098 0:30,945 2
10. 2 217 Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 3:36,555 0:34,402 1
11. 2 204 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 3:37,550 0:35,397 -
12. 2 208 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Honda Civic Sedan 1.6i 3:38,450 0:36,297 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:57,146 0:00,000 12
2. 3 304 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:59,296 0:02,150 10
3. 3 306 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:03,819 0:06,673 8
4. 3 307 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2.0 3:04,264 0:07,118 7
5. 3 305 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:06,332 0:09,186 6
6. 3 308 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:09,486 0:12,340 5
7. 3 311 Miroslav Herceg AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio RS Trophy 3:11,316 0:14,170 4
8. 3 303 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio RS 2.0 3:11,611 0:14,465 3
9. 3 302 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:25,577 0:28,431 2
10. 3 312 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Fiesta 3:37,115 0:39,969 1
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 2:52,971 0:00,000 12
2. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1.1 3:01,841 0:08,870 10
3. 4 403 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:02,150 0:09,179 8
4. 4 404 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 3:14,564 0:21,593 7
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:55,934 0:00,000 12
2. 5 506 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Citroën AX GT 3:01,715 0:05,781 10
3. 5 510 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:02,745 0:06,811 8
4. 5 505 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 3:02,781 0:06,847 7
5. 5 522 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:03,067 0:07,133 6
6. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 3:03,335 0:07,401 5
7. 5 512 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.4 3:04,120 0:08,186 4
8. 5 523 Marko Popović AKK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 3:04,847 0:08,913 3
9. 5 503 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 3:07,723 0:11,789 2
10. 5 509 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:09,884 0:13,950 1
11. 5 524 Borna Vlašić AKK Sveta Nedelja Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 3:15,571 0:19,637 -
12. 5 507 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 3:19,122 0:23,188 -
13. 5 517 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 3:20,598 0:24,664 -
14. 5 504 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 3:21,251 0:25,317 -
15. 5 511 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 3:24,402 0:28,468 -
16. 5 520 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo VTS 3:25,068 0:29,134 -
17. 5 516 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 1.2 3:31,892 0:35,958 -
- 5 508 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2.0 2:45,657 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:48,366 0:02,709 10
3. 6 605 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:52,982 0:07,325 8
4. 6 616 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:04,944 0:19,287 7
5. 6 609 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt GTi 3:05,958 0:20,301 6
6. 6 615 Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 3:08,743 0:23,086 5
7. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta VW Polo 3:09,017 0:23,360 4
8. 6 611 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija BMW 318 iS 3:12,270 0:26,613 3
9. 6 612 Mihael Balja AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:17,859 0:32,202 2
10. 6 618 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2.0 3:17,878 0:32,221 1
11. 6 610 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer GTi 3:23,525 0:37,868 -
12. 6 620 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Honda Civic Type-R 2.0 3:26,831 0:41,174 -
13. 6 619 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2.0 3:27,800 0:42,143 -
14. 6 606 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:29,241 0:43,584 -
15. 6 607 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:37,393 0:51,736 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:44,322 0:00,000 12
2. 7 704 Vjekoslav Čičko SAK Samobor Fiat 500 Suzuki 1.0 2:46,535 0:02,213 10
3. 7 703 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 2:48,959 0:04,637 8
4. 7 712 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:57,819 0:13,497 7
5. 7 715 Igor Medan AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 3:11,979 0:27,657 6
6. 7 717 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 3:13,604 0:29,282 5
7. 7 716 Marko Tumbri Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:16,654 0:32,332 4
8. 7 705 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia MPi 1.4 3:16,766 0:32,444 3
9. 7 701 Mladen Đajić AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 3:16,916 0:32,594 2
10. 7 710 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport Peugeot 3:26,081 0:41,759 1
11. 7 706 Karlo Matić Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 3:32,681 0:48,359 -
12. 7 709 Klaudija Dolski Belson Nostalgija Zastava Yugo 1.3 4:12,965 1:28,643 -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 36
2. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Igor Bogović K1 10 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 34
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Sven Gorup K2 8 Marko Cavor K4 8 Saša Čaklović K5 26
4. AK DUBRAVA 10 Marko Domitrek K5 8 Goran Sruk K6 6 Igor Vrga K3 24
5. AK INA DELTA 7 Dadian Babić K6 6 Marijo Špehar K6 6 Zlatko Barbić K5 19
6. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 8 Marijo Barović K7 6 Igor Medan K7 2 Mladen Đajić K7 16
7. AK RTZ 12 Natanael Petrov K5 - - 12
8. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 10 Denis Šroler K3 - - 10
9. AK ZAGORJE 7 Matija Žiljak K3 - - 7
10. AK RUGVICA 6 Damir Petrović K2 - - 6
11. AMK DUGO SELO 3 Sandra Martić K2 2 Sven Škorić K2 1 Hrvoje Čižmek K5 6
12. AK DELTA TIMING 5 Tomislav Knez K5 - - 5
13. AKK VELIKA GORICA 5 Filip Magdić K6 - - 5
14. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 5 Romano Radić K7 - - 5
15. AK OPATIJA 5 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 5
16. AK HBT RACING 3 Marko Popović K5 2 Igor Mandić K5 - 5
17. AKK PETAR KLEPAC 4 Miroslav Herceg K3 - - 4
18. BELSON NOSTALGIJA 4 Marko Tumbri K7 - - 4
19. AK AD ASTRA 3 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić K7 - - 3
20. AK DELTA SPORT 1 Krešimir Sauerbrunn K7 - - 1