FORMULA DRIVER VOŽNJA ZA HAKS KUP
4. INTER CARS UČKA '17
Veprinac, 22.-23.17.2017.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 47 Dragan Gajić (AUT) MSC St.Veit Opel Corsa HVR 5:42,811 0:00,000 20
2. 5 51 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 5:52,383 0:09,572 15
3. 6 64 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 5:53,186 0:10,375 12
4. 6 63 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ciinquecento 5:58,505 0:15,694 10
5. 7 67 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 6:04,996 0:22,185 8
6. 5 55 Damir Surina AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 6:06,687 0:23,876 6
7. 3 28 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 6:07,758 0:24,947 4
8. 3 27 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 XSi 6:08,622 0:25,811 3
9. 4 39 Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport Citroën C2 6:13,502 0:30,691 2
10. 7 69 Nino Adam (SVN) DTD Kaučič Zastava Yugo 6:13,685 0:30,874 1
11. 5 52 Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:14,234 0:31,423 -
12. 5 54 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio RS 6:14,640 0:31,829 -
13. 5 53 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:18,849 0:36,038 -
14. 4 40 Maurizio Cvitić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 6:24,757 0:41,946 -
15. 7 68 Peter Adam (SVN) DTD Kaučič Zastava Yugo 6:25,715 0:42,904 -
16. 5 62 Renato Mulac AK Svigo Fiat Uno Turbo 6:28,182 0:45,371 -
17. 3 30 Rado Romih (SVN) AMD Šempeter Autobianchi A112 6:31,222 0:48,411 -
18. 5 57 Izidor Rebernak (SVN) DTD Kaučič VW Golf I 6:31,925 0:49,114 -
19. 3 36 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia 6:35,141 0:52,330 -
20. 3 29 Nejc Romih (SVN) AMD Šempeter Autobianchi A112 6:41,845 0:59,034 -
21. 5 59 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Ford Focus 6:52,518 1:09,707 -
22. 7 72 Noel Iveta AK Puala-Rovinj Zastava Yugo 6:53,204 1:10,393 -
23. 6 65 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport Peugeot 6:53,820 1:11,009 -
24. 5 61 Kristijan Fićor AK Svigo Fiat Uno Turbo 7:03,438 1:20,627 -
25. 7 74 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 7:11,750 1:28,939 -
26. 4 46 Dražen Krznarić AK Ozalj Opel Corsa 7:14,095 1:31,284 -
27. 7 73 Dalibor Kumer AK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 7:25,884 1:43,073 -
28. 3 35 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:35,806 1:52,995 -
29. 7 70 Luka Jelača AK Opatija Zastava Yugo 1.6 7:44,574 2:01,763 -
- 3 25 Marsel Katić AK Opatija Motorsport VW Polo odustao -
- 3 26 Denis Rubinić AK Opatija Motorsport VW Polo odustao -
- 3 31 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 XSi odustao -
- 3 32 Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 3 33 Sandi Andrejević AK Oaptija Fiat 127 odustao -
- 3 34 Paulo Petretić AK Opatija Motorsport VW Polo odustao -
- 4 38 Alen Peruč AK Učka Sport Peugeot 106 GTi odustao -
- 4 45 Goran Jakić AK Ozalj VW Golf III odustao -
- 7 66 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 53 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:18,849 0:00,000 20
2. 2 12 Aleksandra Jurdana AK RI Autosport Peugeot 206 RC 6:39,441 0:20,592 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 51 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 5:52,383 0:00,000 20
2. 2 16 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 6:52,329 0:59,946 15
3. 2 22 Dino Turković AMK No Traction Citroën Saxo 7:12,307 1:19,924 12
4. 3 35 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:35,806 1:43,423 10
5. 7 70 Luka Jelača AK Opatija Zastava Yugo 1.6 7:44,574 1:52,191 8
- 3 33 Sandi Andrejević AK Oaptija Fiat 127 odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 2 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 7:08,633 0:00,000 20
2. 1 6 Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta Fiat Punto 7:14,207 0:05,574 15
3. 1 1 Erik Laštrić AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 7:16,362 0:07,729 12
4. 1 4 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift GTi 7:16,982 0:08,349 10
5. 1 10 Nenad Gržančić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 7:21,610 0:12,977 8
6. 1 3 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 7:22,112 0:13,479 6
7. 1 5 Mauricio Bajerić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:28,027 0:19,394 4
8. 1 7 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 7:31,328 0:22,695 3
9. 1 9 Filip Staraj AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:49,989 0:41,356 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 12 Aleksandra Jurdana AK RI Autosport Peugeot 206 RC 6:39,441 0:00,000 20
2. 2 17 Kristian Šaina AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 6:42,082 0:02,641 15
3. 2 11 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 206 RC 6:42,640 0:03,199 12
4. 2 16 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 6:52,329 0:12,888 10
5. 2 19 Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing Opel Astra 7:05,002 0:25,561 8
6. 2 14 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 7:08,781 0:29,340 6
7. 2 22 Dino Turković AMK No Traction Citroën Saxo 7:12,307 0:32,866 4
8. 2 18 Mario Valjužić AK Skok Racing VW Golf 7:17,427 0:37,986 3
9. 2 23 Dejan Podreka AK Buzet Citroën Saxo VTS 7:29,623 0:50,182 2
- 2 13 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo nije startao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 28 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 6:07,758 0:00,000 20
2. 3 27 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 XSi 6:08,622 0:00,864 15
3. 3 30 Rado Romih (SVN) AMD Šempeter Autobianchi A112 6:31,222 0:23,464 12
4. 3 36 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia 6:35,141 0:27,383 10
5. 3 29 Nejc Romih (SVN) AMD Šempeter Autobianchi A112 6:41,845 0:34,087 8
6. 3 37 Mitja Jurak (SVN) AMD Šempeter Rover 114 GTi 7:12,075 1:04,317 6
7. 3 35 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 7:35,806 1:28,048 4
- 3 25 Marsel Katić AK Opatija Motorsport VW Polo odustao -
- 3 26 Denis Rubinić AK Opatija Motorsport VW Polo odustao -
- 3 31 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 XSi odustao -
- 3 32 Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 3 33 Sandi Andrejević AK Oaptija Fiat 127 odustao -
- 3 34 Paulo Petretić AK Opatija Motorsport VW Polo odustao -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 39 Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport Citroën C2 6:13,502 0:00,000 20
2. 4 41 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:16,757 0:03,255 15
3. 4 40 Maurizio Cvitić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 6:24,757 0:11,255 12
4. 4 44 Josip Kaštelan KK Rijeka Peugeot 106 7:07,603 0:54,101 10
5. 4 46 Dražen Krznarić AK Ozalj Opel Corsa 7:14,095 1:00,593 8
- 4 38 Alen Peruč AK Učka Sport Peugeot 106 GTi odustao -
- 4 45 Goran Jakić AK Ozalj VW Golf III odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 47 Dragan Gajić (AUT) MSC St.Veit Opel Corsa HVR 5:42,811 0:00,000 20
2. 5 51 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 5:52,383 0:09,572 15
3. 5 55 Damir Surina AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 6:06,687 0:23,876 12
4. 5 56 Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team Renault Clio Sport 6:06,853 0:24,042 10
5. 5 60 Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio RS 6:13,797 0:30,986 8
6. 5 52 Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:14,234 0:31,423 6
7. 5 54 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio RS 6:14,640 0:31,829 4
8. 5 58 Primož Pavel (SVN) DTD Kaučič VW Golf V 6:18,524 0:35,713 3
9. 5 53 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 6:18,849 0:36,038 2
10. 5 62 Renato Mulac AK Svigo Fiat Uno Turbo 6:28,182 0:45,371 1
11. 5 57 Izidor Rebernak (SVN) DTD Kaučič VW Golf I 6:31,925 0:49,114 -
12. 5 15 Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 6:44,406 1:01,595 -
13. 5 59 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Ford Focus 6:52,818 1:10,007 -
14. 5 61 Kristijan Fićor AK Svigo Fiat Uno Turbo 7:03,438 1:20,627 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 64 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 5:53,186 0:00,000 20
2. 6 63 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ciinquecento 5:58,505 0:05,319 15
3. 6 65 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport Peugeot 6:53,820 1:00,634 12
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 67 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 6:04,996 0:00,000 20
2. 7 69 Nino Adam (SVN) DTD Kaučič Zastava Yugo 6:13,685 0:08,689 15
3. 7 68 Peter Adam (SVN) DTD Kaučič Zastava Yugo 6:25,715 0:20,719 12
4. 7 72 Noel Iveta AK Puala-Rovinj Zastava Yugo 6:53,204 0:48,208 10
5. 7 74 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 7:11,750 1:06,754 8
6. 7 73 Dalibor Kumer AK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 7:25,884 1:20,888 6
7. 7 70 Luka Jelača AK Opatija Zastava Yugo 1.6 7:44,574 1:39,578 4
- 7 66 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo odustao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Manuel Kodelja K4 15 Vjekoslav Čičko K6 15 Patrik Vivoda K3 50
2. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K6 20 Igor Kocijančić K1 8 Zoran Živković K2 48
3. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K3 15 Kristian Šaina K2 10 Aleks Veselinović K2 45
4. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K7 12 Ivan Pavlović K5 4 Marin Petrić K2 36
5. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 12 Maurizio Cvitić K4 10 Mrino Poropat K5 10 Dean Jurasić K3 32
6. DTD KAUČIČ (SVN) 15 Nino Adam K7 12 Peter Adam K7 3 Primož Pavel K5 30
7. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 12 Damir Surina K5 8 Luka Smojver K5 8 Nenad Gržančić K1 28
8. AMD ŠEMPETER (SVN) 12 Rado Romih K3 8 Nejc Romih K3 6 Mitja Jurak K3 26
9. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Erik Laštrić K1 10 Noel Iveta K7 3 Moreno Frančula K1 25
10. MSC ST.VEIT (AUT) 20 Dragan Gajić K5 - - 20
11. AK RI AUTOSPORT 20 Aleksandra Jurdana K2 - - 20
12. AKK PETAR KLEPAC 15 Ivan Juranić K5 - - 15
13. AK INA DELTA 15 Goran Radovanović K1 - - 15
14. AK DELTA SPORT 12 Krešimir Sauerbrunn K6 - - 12
15. KK RIJEKA 10 Josip Kaštelan K4 - - 10
16. AK RUGVICA 10 Damir Petrović K1 - - 10
17. AK OZALJ 8 Dražen Krznarić K4 - - 8
18. AK DUBRAVA 6 Igor Vrga K2 - - 6
19. AMK NO TRACTION 4 Dino Turković K2 - - 4
20. AK BUZET 2 Dejan Podreka K2 - - 2
21. AK SVIGO 1 Renato Mulac K5 - - 1