štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 24.-25.06.17. - Buzet
2. 22.-23.07.17. - Učka
3. 26.-27.08.17. - Ogulin
4. 07.-08.10.17. - Limski kanal
5. 11.-12.11.17. - Grobnik
 
HAKS KUP U FORMULA DRIVER VOŽNJAMA
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Dragan Gajić (AUT) MSC St.Veit 2 20 8 20 15 65
2. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 4 15 12 15 12 58
3. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 6 12 20 10 od 48
4. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 8 - - - 20 28
5. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport 1 od - 12 10 23
6. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport 12 10 od - od 22
7. Franco Giacomazzi (ITA) Funny Team 20 - - - - 20
8. Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport 0 0 10 6 2 18
9. Fabio Nosella (ITA) Nosella 15 - - - - 15
10. Kristian Marinić AK Klek - - 15 - ns 15
11. Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team - - - 8 4 12
12. Fulvio Benazzoli (ITA) Funny Team 10 - - - - 10
13. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 0 4 2 4 0 10
14. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 3 3 3 od - 9
15. Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport 0 2 6 0 - 8
16. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka - 8 - - - 8
17. Denis Nišević AKK Velika Gorica - - - - 8 8
18. Maurizio Cvitić AK Istra Racing Team 0 0 4 3 0 7
19. Damir Surina AK Opatija Motorsport - 6 - - - 6
20. Davor Fabijančić AK INA Delta od - - - 6 6
21. Nino Adam (SVN) DTD Kaučič 0 1 1 1 od 3
22. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka - 0 - - 3 3
23. Zoran Grabović AKK Petar Klepac - - 0 2 0 2
24. Denis Sandalj AK Buzet - - - - 1 1
  
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 20 20 20 100
2. Aleksandra Jurdana AK RI Autosport 15 15 15 15 15 75
3. Doris Labinjan AK D.T. - - - 12 12 24
4. Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija - - - 10 10 20
5. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 12 - - - - 12
6. Adriana Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - 8 - 8
  
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 20 20 20 20 20 100
2. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija 15 15 10 15 10 65
3. Dino Turković AMK No Traction 10 12 - 12 - 34
4. Luka Jelača AK Opatija 6 8 6 2 6 28
5. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 15 - 8 23
6. Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing 12 - - 10 - 22
7. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - 8 8 4 20
8. Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team od 10 4 1 2 17
9. Ivan Pentek AMK No Traction - - 12 3 - 15
10. Luka Fabijančić AK INA Delta - - - - 15 15
11. Martin Ravenšćak AKK Sveta Nedelja - - - - 12 12
12. Lari Matošević AK D.T. 8 - - - 3 11
13. Juraj Rajić AMK No Traction - - - 6 0 6
14. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 4 - - - - 4
15. Karlo Pelicar AK D.T. - - - 4 - 4
16. Daniel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - - - - 1 1
- Matej Fekonja (SVN) DTD Kaučič - - - - 0 0
- Matija Brkljačić AMK No Traction od - - od - 0
- Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija - od - - - 0
  
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 60 50 52 38 28 228
2. AK SKOK RACING 38 48 48 52 30 216
3. AK OPATIJA 33 45 31 32 37 178
4. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 32 35 47 40 174
5. DTD KAUČIČ (SVN) 27 30 38 31 19 145
6. AKK PETAR KLEPAC 16 15 30 30 42 133
7. AK RIJEKA 20 36 15 20 18 109
8. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 20 28 2 23 28 101
9. MSC ST.VEIT (AUT) 5 20 8 36 27 96
10. AK INA DELTA 12 15 12 8 42 89
11. AK PULA-ROVINJ 22 25 6 6 16 75
12. AK D.T. 15 0 12 33 12 72
13. AMK NO TRACTION 8 4 21 23 10 66
14. AK DUBRAVA 10 6 14 22 8 60
15. AMD ŠEMPETER (SVN) - 26 8 - 20 54
16. AK RUGVICA 20 10 15 0 - 45
17. AK ZAGORJE 0 - 20 - 20 40
18. AK RI AUTOSPORT 6 20 6 3 5 40
19. AK OZALJ 10 8 6 10 6 40
20. AKK ZANATLIJA - - 17 18 4 39
21. FUNNY TEAM (ITA) 32 - - - - 32
22. AK DELTA SPORT - 12 12 - - 24
23. KK RIJEKA 8 10 4 - 1 23
24. AK KLEK - - 20 - 0 20
25. AK DELTA TIMING - - - - 20 20
26. SAK SAMOBOR - - 3 4 12 19
27. AK BUZET - 2 - - 15 17
28. NOSELLA (ITA) 15 - - - - 15
29. AKK VELIKA GORICA - - - - 10 10
30. AKK SVETA NEDELJA - - - - 8 8
31. AK RTZ 4 - - - - 4
32. AK SVIGO - 1 0 - 0 1
- AK UČKA SPORT - 0 - - - 0
- SPLITSKI AUTO KLUB - - - - 0 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE