štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 24.-25.06.17. - Buzet
2. 22.-23.07.17. - Učka
3. 26.-27.08.17. - Ogulin
4. 07.-08.10.17. - Limski kanal
5. 11.-12.11.17. - Grobnik
 
HAKS KUP U FORMULA DRIVER VOŽNJAMA
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing 15 20 20 20 20 95
2. Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta 12 15 12 8 10 57
3. Mauricio Bajerić AK Istra Racing Team 6 4 8 15 15 48
4. Damir Petrović AK Rugvica 20 10 15 isk - 45
5. Erik Laštrić AK Pula-Rovinj 10 12 2 - - 24
6. Ivan Pentek AMK No Traction - - 10 10 - 20
7. Juraj Rajić AMK No Traction - - - 12 8 20
8. Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor - - 3 4 12 19
9. Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport 3 6 - 6 - 15
10. Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj 4 3 4 - - 11
11. Renis Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 8 - - - - 8
12. Nenad Gržančić AK Opatija Motorsport - 8 - - - 8
13. Filip Staraj AK Istra Racing Team - 2 6 - - 8
14. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 2 - - - - 2
- Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport - - - - ns 0
  
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Marin Petrić AK Rijeka 20 12 15 20 15 82
2. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija 12 10 1 8 10 41
3. Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje - - 20 - 20 40
4. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 15 ns 12 - 12 39
5. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 10 6 2 12 8 38
6. Kristian Šaina AK Opatija 3 15 4 4 6 32
7. Aleksandra Jurdana AK RI Autosport 0 20 6 3 1 30
8. Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing 1 8 8 2 2 21
9. Vedran Divković AMK No Traction 8 - 10 - - 18
10. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. - - - 15 - 15
11. Željko Goršić AK Ozalj - - - 10 3 13
12. Mario Valjužić AK Skok Racing 0 3 3 6 0 12
13. Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport 6 - - - - 6
14. Dino Turković AMK No Traction 0 4 - 1 - 5
15. Toni Zupčić AK RTZ 4 - - - - 4
16. Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport - - - - 4 4
17. Daniel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 2 - - - 0 2
18. Dejan Podreka AK Buzet - 2 - - - 2
- Vedran Šipoš AK Zagorje 0 - - - - 0
- Lovre Duka AK RTZ 0 - - - - 0
- Lari Matošević AK D.T. 0 - - - 0 0
- Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport 0 - - - - 0
- Doris Labinjan AK D.T. - - - 0 0 0
- Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija - - - 0 - 0
- Adriana Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - 0 - 0
- Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - - 0 0
- Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - - 0 0
- Matija Brkljačić AMK No Traction od - - - - 0
- Željko Pavičić AKK Petar Klepac - - od - - 0
  
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 15 20 15 20 15 85
2. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 20 15 20 od - 55
3. Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport 10 od 10 15 10 45
4. Nejc Romih (SVN) AMD Šempeter - 8 ns - 20 28
5. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team - 10 12 - od 22
6. Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team od 4 6 6 6 22
7. Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing 8 - - 12 - 20
8. Mitja Jurak (SVN) AMD Šempeter - 6 8 - - 14
9. Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 12 od - - - 12
10. Rado Romih (SVN) AMD Šempeter - 12 ns - - 12
11. Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija - - - - 12 12
12. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - 10 - 10
13. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - 8 - 8
14. Paulo Petretić AK Opatija Motorsport - od - - 8 8
15. Matej Fekonja (SVN) DTD Kaučič - - - 4 4 8
16. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija 6 - - - 6
- Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija - od - - - 0
- Marsel Katić AK Opatija Motorsport - od - - - 0
- Denis Rubinić AK Opatija Motorsport - od - - - 0
  
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 20 15 - 75
2. Maurizio Cvitić AK Istra Racing Team 12 12 15 20 15 74
3. Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport 10 15 8 od 6 39
4. Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport 15 - 12 - - 27
5. Stephan Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit - - - 12 12 24
6. Josip Kaštelan KK Rijeka 8 10 4 - 1 23
7. Duško Banjeglav AK Delta Timing - - - - 20 20
8. Dražen Krznarić AK Ozalj 6 8 od - - 14
9. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 10 - 4 14
10. Goran Jakić AK Ozalj 4 od 6 - 3 13
11. David Pelicar AK D.T. - - - 10 - 10
12. Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team - - - - 10 10
13. Karlo Pelicar AK D.T. - - - 8 - 8
14. Martin Ravenšćak AKK Sveta Nedelja - - - - 8 8
15 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - 3 - - 3
16. Vedran Divković AMK No Traction - - - - 2 2
- Daniel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - - - - 0 0
- Dorian Štiglić KK Rijeka od - - - - 0
- Alen Peruč AK Učka Sport - od - - - 0
- Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport - - - od - 0
- Alfio Štoković AK Buzet Autosport ns - - - - 0
- Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport ns - - - - 0
  
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Dragan Gajić (AUT) MSC St.Veit 4 20 8 20 15 67
2. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 6 15 15 15 12 63
3. Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team 0 10 6 12 4 32
4. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 10 - - - 20 30
5. Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport 3 6 10 8 2 29
6. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava 0 - 12 10 - 22
7. Franco Giacomazzi (ITA) Funny Team 20 - - - - 20
8. Kristian Marinič AK Klek - - 20 - ns 20
9. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 8 - - - 8 16
10. Fabio Nosella (ITA) Nosella 15 - - - - 15
11. Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport 0 8 2 3 0 13
12. Fulvio Benazzoli (ITA) Funny Team 12 - - - - 12
13. Primož Pavel (SVN) DTD Kaučič 0 3 3 6 0 12
14. Damir Surina AK Opatija Motorsport - 12 - - - 12
15. Denis Nišević AKK Velika Gorica - - - - 10 10
16. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka - 4 - - 3 7
17. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - 6 6
18. Gottfried Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit 0 - 0 4 - 4
19. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - - 4 - 0 4
20. Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport 0 2 0 1 0 3
21. Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team 2 - - - - 2
22. Izidor Rebernak (SVN) DTD Kaučič 0 0 - 2 0 2
23. Stephan Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit 1 - ns - 0 1
24. Renato Mulac AK Svigo - 1 0 - 0 1
25. Ivan Višković AMK No Traction - - 1 - - 1
26. Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport - - - - 1 1
- Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 0 - od 0 0 0
- Tino Kadmen AK Opatija 0 0 0 - 0 0
- Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport - 0 0 0 0 0
- Kristijan Fićor AK Svigo - 0 od - 0 0
- Željko Magličić AK INA Delta - - 0 - - 0
- Dietmar Oberdorfer (AUT) MSC St.Veit - - 0 0 - 0
- Saša Radola AMK No Traction - - - 0 - 0
- Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. - - - - 0 0
- Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport - - - - 0 0
- Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava - - - - 0 0
- Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava od - - - 0 0
- Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija - - - - 0 0
- Dražen Katić AK Ozalj - - od - od 0
- Darijo Žiljak AK Zagorje - - od - - 0
- Matija Brkljačić AMK No Traction - - - od - 0
- Philippe Rainer (AUT) MSC St.Veit - - - od - 0
- Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - od 0
- Željko Pavičić AKK Petar Klepac - - - - od 0
- Danijel Šimunović Splitski Auto Klub - - - - od 0
  
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 15 20 20 20 od 75
2. Zoran Grabović AKK Petar Klepac - - 15 15 10 40
3. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport 20 15 od - od 35
4. Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport - 12 12 - - 24
5. Davor Fabijančić AK INA Delta od - - - 20 20
6. Denis Sandalj AK Buzet - - - - 15 15
7. Luka Fabijančić AK INA Delta - - - - 12 12
  
KLASA 7
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Nino Adam (SVN) DTD Kaučič 15 15 20 15 od 65
2. Peter Adam (SVN) DTD Kaučič 12 12 15 10 15 64
3. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport 20 od - 20 20 60
4. Noel Iveta AK Puala-Rovinj 8 10 od 6 10 34
5. Luka Jelača AK Opatija 4 4 12 3 8 31
6. Manuel Merlić AK Buzet Autosport 10 - - 8 12 30
7. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka - 20 - - - 20
8. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 6 8 - 4 - 18
9. Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team - - - 12 - 12
10. Dalibor Kumer AK Skok Racing - 6 - 2 - 8
- Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team - - - - ns 0
  
UKUPNO KLASE