PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
NOVI MAROF '17
Novi Marof, 20.-21.05.2017.

KLASA 1 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 88 Maksim Kralj KK Rijeka HRV 3 6:12,746 0:00,000 -
2. 1 Fabijan Vidaković AK INA Delta HRV 3 6:13,204 0:00,458 -
3. 2 Jan Sekula AKK Zanatlija HRV 3 6:24,421 0:11,675 -
4. 8 Ricardo Kočevar KK Rijeka HRV 3 6:30,845 0:18,099 -
5. 99 Lovro Karanović AKK Zanatlija HRV 3 6:35,111 0:22,365 -
6. 5 Mariano Petrović AKK Sveta Nedelja HRV 3 6:48,021 0:35,275 -
7. 9 Jan Ivaci AK INA Delta HRV 3 6:52,145 0:39,399 -
8. 23 Stjepan Ergović AKK Zanatlija HRV 3 7:18,739 1:05,993 -
 
KLASA 1 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 88 Maksim Kralj KK Rijeka HRV 4 8:12,142 0:00,000 -
2. 8 Ricardo Kočevar KK Rijeka HRV 4 8:16,966 0:04,824 -
3. 9 Jan Ivaci AK INA Delta HRV 4 8:43,967 0:31,825 -
4. 5 Mariano Petrović AKK Sveta Nedelja HRV 4 9:00,895 0:48,753 -
5. 2 Jan Sekula AKK Zanatlija HRV 4 9:08,548 0:56,406 -
6. 99 Lovro Karanović AKK Zanatlija HRV 4 9:09,142 0:57,000 -
7. 23 Stjepan Ergović AKK Zanatlija HRV 4 9:10,614 0:58,472 -
8. 1 Fabijan Vidaković AK INA Delta HRV 3 7:56,843 1 krug -
 
KLASA 2 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 251 Leon Zelenko KK Koprivnica HRV 6 7:37,812 0:00,000 25+1
2. 271 Fran Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HRV 6 7:42,683 0:04,871 20
3. 214 Mauro Štiglić KK Rijeka HRV 6 7:44,604 0:06,792 16
4. 299 Luka Karanović AKK Zanatlija HRV 6 7:58,395 0:20,583 13
5. 202 Sven Sekula AKK Zanatlija HRV 6 8:20,058 0:42,246 11
 
KLASA 2 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 251 Leon Zelenko KK Koprivnica HRV 6 7:37,157 0:00,000 25
2. 214 Mauro Štiglić KK Rijeka HRV 6 7:47,802 0:10,645 20
3. 202 Sven Sekula AKK Zanatlija HRV 6 8:20,200 0:43,043 16
4. *299* Luka Karanović AKK Zanatlija HRV 6 8:28,901 0:51,744 13
- 271 Fran Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HRV 0 isključen -
* - penalizacija 10 sekundi
 
KLASA 3A - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 302 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica HRV 6 7:14,496 0:00,000 -
 
KLASA 3A - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 302 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica HRV 6 7:14,940 0:00,000 -
 
KLASA 3B - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 301 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport HRV 6 7:30,603 0:00,000 25+1
2. 310 Noa Kodžaga AK Dubrovnik Racing HRV 6 7:46,831 0:16,228 20
3. 303 David Ricov KK Rijeka HRV 6 7:47,219 0:16,616 16
 
KLASA 3B - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 301 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport HRV 6 7:29,329 0:00,000 25
2. 310 Noa Kodžaga AK Dubrovnik Racing HRV 6 7:42,460 0:13,131 20
3. 303 David Ricov KK Rijeka HRV 6 7:43,299 0:13,970 16
 
KLASA 4 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 435 Matija Jurišić AK RI Autosport HRV 11 12:23,003 0:00,000 25+1
2. 407 Jan Pokos AKK Zanatlija HRV 11 12:26,267 0:03,264 20
3. 449 Stefani Mogorović AK Istra Racing Team HRV 11 12:33,875 0:10,872 16
4. 444 Luka Raspor AK Opatija HRV 11 12:39,528 0:16,525 13
5. *450* Sandro Budiselić AK Opatija Motorsport HRV 11 12:46,270 0:23,267 11
6. 412 Franko Škugor KK Dubrava-Šibenik HRV 11 13:09,550 0:46,547 10
 * - penalizacija 10 sekundi
  
KLASA 4 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 407 Jan Pokos AKK Zanatlija HRV 11 12:36,462 0:00,000 25
2. 450 Sandro Budiselić AK Opatija Motorsport HRV 11 12:40,976 0:04,514 20
3. 449 Stefani Mogorović AK Istra Racing Team HRV 11 12:50,664 0:14,202 16
4. 435 Matija Jurišić AK RI Autosport HRV 11 12:59,480 0:23,018 13
5. *444* Luka Raspor AK Opatija HRV 11 13:00,318 0:23,856 11
6. 412 Franko Škugor KK Dubrava-Šibenik HRV 11 13:02,828 0:26,366 10
* - penalizacija 10 sekundi
 
 
KLASA 6  - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 701 Ivo Matić AKK Podravina Koprivnica HRV 12 13:37,304 0:15,828 25+1
2. 777 Nikola Carević KK 1 Zagreb HRV 12 13:46,914 0:25,438 20
3. 666 Nenad Javorina AKK Zanatlija HRV 11 13:26,188 1 krug 16
 
KLASA 6 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 701 Ivo Matić AKK Podravina Koprivnica HRV 12 13:36,928 0:12,224 25
2. 777 Nikola Carević KK 1 Zagreb HRV 12 13:46,686 0:21,982 20
3. 666 Nenad Javorina AKK Zanatlija HRV 11 13:17,403 1 krug 16
 
KLASA 8 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 833 Damian Sekulić AK RI Autosport HRV 12 12:48,684 0:00,000 25+1
2. 822 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica HRV 12 12:55,993 0:07,309 20
3. 808 Luka Fabijančić AK INA Delta HRV 12 12:58,559 0:09,875 16
4. 848 Dinko Vručina KK Koprivnica HRV 12 13:18,974 0:30,290 13
 
KLASA 8 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 833 Damian Sekulić AK RI Autosport HRV 12 12:44,533 0:00,000 25
2. 808 Luka Fabijančić AK INA Delta HRV 12 12:51,527 0:06,994 20
3. 822 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica HRV 12 12:58,160 0:13,627 16
4. 848 Dinko Vručina KK Koprivnica HRV 9 10:05,373 3 kruga 13
 
KLASA 9 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 944 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport HRV 12 13:06,890 0:00,000 25+1
2. 901 Nikola Samaržija AMKK Cobra Virovitica HRV 12 13:12,690 0:05,800 20
3. 999 Davor Barukčić KK Koprivnica HRV 12 13:16,563 0:09,673 16
4. 979 Tomislav Radić KK Koprivnica HRV 12 13:18,417 0:11,527 13
5. 983 Saša Fišter KK Koprivnica HRV 12 13:20,674 0:13,784 11
6. 974 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica HRV 12 13:21,725 0:14,835 10
7. 911 Radko Kovačić AK RI Autosport HRV 9 10:18,768 3 kruga 9
8. 933 Andrej Burek AMKK Cobra Virovitica HRV 8 8:53,196 4 kruga 8
 
KLASA 9 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 901 Nikola Samaržija AMKK Cobra Virovitica HRV 12 13:18,510 0:00,000 25
2. 979 Tomislav Radić KK Koprivnica HRV 12 13:19,522 0:01,012 20
3. 983 Saša Fišter KK Koprivnica HRV 12 13:19,579 0:01,069 16
4. 911 Radko Kovačić AK RI Autosport HRV 12 13:22,443 0:03,933 13
5. 974 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica HRV 11 12:48,242 1 krug 11
- 933 Andrej Burek AMKK Cobra Virovitica HRV 5 odustao -
- 944 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport HRV 5 odustao -
- 999 Davor Barukčić KK Koprivnica HRV 3 odustao -
 
REZULTATI UTRKE