KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
6. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACING '17
Slano-Banići, 24.09.2017.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 705 4 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 6:56,075 0:00,000 20
2. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 7:00,135 0:04,060 15
3. 776 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 7:05,347 0:09,272 12
4. 316 3 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio 1.8 7:24,844 0:28,769 10
5. 231 2 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 7:34,627 0:38,552 8
6. 307 3 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 RC 7:35,892 0:39,817 6
7. 222 4 Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir Zastava 750 1.25 7:44,335 0:48,260 4
8. 45 5 Tonći Nazor AK Oneum Mini Cooper 7:44,509 0:48,434 3
9. 403 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 7:45,771 0:49,696 2
10. 3 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 7:47,343 0:51,268 1
11. 70 5 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf II GTD 7:47,377 0:51,302 -
12. 227 4 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 1.4 7:52,914 0:56,839 -
13. 775 5 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 7:59,388 1:03,313 -
14. 718 4 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 8:03,219 1:07,144 -
15. 23 2 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 8:05,649 1:09,574 -
16. 520 4 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 8:06,633 1:10,558 -
17. 318 4 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Renault Megane 8:12,851 1:16,776 -
18. 2 1 Dario Vasiljević AK Trogir Fiat Cinquecento 8:13,014 1:16,939 -
19. 14 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 8:20,366 1:24,291 -
20. 311 6 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 8:30,654 1:34,579 -
21. 110 1 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Zastava Yugo 55 8:35,413 1:39,338 -
22. 22 2 Nikola Karabatić AK Trogir VW Golf I 8:43,360 1:47,285 -
23. 115 1 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 8:43,891 1:47,816 -
24. 315 3 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio RS 8:46,062 1:49,987 -
25. 112 1 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 8:53,625 1:57,550 -
26. 309 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 9:07,125 2:11,050 -
27. 546 4 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 9:17,136 2:21,061 -
- 1 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat 500 Suzuki odustao -
- 241 5 Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing Fiat Bravo odustao -
- 518 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 519 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 731 4 Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing Autobianchi A112 1.0 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 403 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 7:45,771 0:00,000 20
2. 315 3 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio RS 8:46,062 1:00,291 15
3. 309 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 9:07,125 1:21,354 12
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 231 2 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 7:34,627 0:00,000 20
2. 222 4 Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir Zastava 750 1.25 7:44,335 0:09,708 15
3. 70 5 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf II GTD 7:47,377 0:12,750 12
4. 546 4 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 9:17,136 1:42,509 10
- 518 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 7:47,343 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 1 Dario Vasiljević AK Trogir Fiat Cinquecento 8:13,014 0:00,000 20
2. 14 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 8:20,366 0:07,352 15
3. 110 1 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Zastava Yugo 55 8:35,413 0:22,399 12
4. 115 1 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 8:43,891 0:30,877 10
5. 112 1 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 8:53,625 0:40,611 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 231 2 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 7:34,627 0:00,000 20
2. 23 2 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 8:05,649 0:31,022 15
3. 22 2 Nikola Karabatić AK Trogir VW Golf I 8:43,360 1:08,733 12
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 316 3 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio 1.8 7:24,844 0:00,000 20
2. 307 3 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 RC 7:35,892 0:11,048 15
3. 3 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 7:47,343 0:22,499 12
4. 315 3 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio RS 8:46,062 1:21,218 10
5. 309 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 9:07,125 1:42,281 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 705 4 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 6:56,075 0:00,000 20
2. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 7:00,135 0:04,060 15
3. 222 4 Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir Zastava 750 1.25 7:44,335 0:48,260 12
4. 403 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 7:45,771 0:49,696 10
5. 227 4 Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum Renault Clio 1.4 7:52,914 0:56,839 8
6. 718 4 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 8:03,219 1:07,144 6
7. 520 4 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 8:06,633 1:10,558 4
8. 318 4 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Renault Megane 8:12,851 1:16,776 3
9. 546 4 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 9:17,136 2:21,061 2
- 1 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat 500 Suzuki odustao -
- 731 4 Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing Autobianchi A112 1.0 odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 776 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 7:05,347 0:00,000 20
2. 45 5 Tonći Nazor AK Oneum Mini Cooper 7:44,509 0:39,162 15
3. 70 5 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum VW Golf II GTD 7:47,377 0:42,030 12
4. 775 5 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 7:59,388 0:54,041 10
- 241 5 Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing Fiat Bravo odustao -
- 518 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 519 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 311 6 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 8:30,654 0:00,000 20
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 20 Mario Barović K4 20 Deni Kmetović K5 20 Ivan Tomičić K6 60
2. AK TROGIR 20 Dario Vasiljević K1 12 Božidar Matijaš K4 12 Filip Bilota K1 44
3. AK OPATIJA 20 Aleks Veselinović K2 15 Tino Kadmen K2 - 35
4. AK ONEUM 15 Tonći Nazor K5 12 Jurica Trgo K5 8 Domagoj Šaškor K4 35
5. AK PULA-ROVINJ 15 Nenad Damarija K4 10 Iva Damarija K4 10 Moreno Frančula K1 35
6. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Igor Bogović K3 10 Mia Ozvačić K3 - 30
7. AK DUBRAVA 15 Ivan Dropučić K3 - - 15
8. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Marko Stanisavljević K1 - - 15
9. AK RI AUTOSPORT 12 Goran Crnković K3 - - 12
10. AK INA DELTA 8 Jelica Vrlazić K3 - - 8
11. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 6 Nikola Violić K4 - - 6
12. AK RAGUSA RACING 4 Tonko Muhoberac K4 - - 4
13. AMK PLOČE RACING TEAM 2 Toni Bebić K4 - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 20 Goran Crnković K3 - - 20