KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
7. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACING '17
Slano-Banići, 29.10.2017.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 107 4 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 4:27,898 0:00,000 20
2. 74 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:28,795 0:00,897 15
3. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:36,282 0:08,384 12
4. 632 5 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 4:40,918 0:13,020 10
5. 171 5 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 4:49,972 0:22,074 8
6. 547 6 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf GTD 4:50,063 0:22,165 6
7. 8 5 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 4:53,548 0:25,650 4
8. 231 2 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 4:54,777 0:26,879 3
9. 91 5 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:54,938 0:27,040 2
10. 316 3 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio RS 4:55,508 0:27,610 1
11. 775 2 Marin Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 4:55,810 0:27,912 -
12. 740 4 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:56,210 0:28,312 -
13. 307 3 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 RC 5:00,334 0:32,436 -
14. 3 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Peugeot 208 GTi 5:00,480 0:32,582 -
15. 736 5 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 5:00,973 0:33,075 -
16. 38 3 Frane Jukić AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 145 5:02,099 0:34,201 -
17. 403 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:04,247 0:36,349 -
18. 267 5 Ivica Dragošević AK Split Motorsport Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 5:05,770 0:37,872 -
19. 237 5 Ante Kriste AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 5:08,853 0:40,955 -
20. 23 2 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 5:08,933 0:41,035 -
21. 737 4 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:11,321 0:43,423 -
22. 9 5 Antun Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS 5:13,829 0:45,931 -
23. 37 5 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum Peugeot 106 5:14,576 0:46,678 -
24. 734 6 Doris Labinjan AK D.T. VW Golf GTD 5:15,067 0:47,169 -
25. 39 6 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Seat Ibiza 5:28,523 1:00,625 -
26. 51 3 Siniša Brstilo AK Oneum Renault 5 GTX 5:35,249 1:07,351 -
27. 636 5 Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 5:35,675 1:07,777 -
28. 115 1 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 5:36,384 1:08,486 -
29. 105 1 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 5:38,407 1:10,509 -
30. 110 1 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Zastava Yugo 55 5:41,990 1:14,092 -
31. 235 2 Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 5:43,146 1:15,248 -
32. 236 2 Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 5:44,645 1:16,747 -
33. 112 1 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat 600 Sporting 5:48,526 1:20,628 -
34. 63 6 Kristian Šaina AK Opatija Seat Ibiza 5:52,945 1:25,047 -
35. 40 2 Robert Antunović AK Trogir Fiat Bravo 6:04,628 1:36,730 -
36. 520 1 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 6:18,092 1:50,194 -
- 2 1 Dario Vasiljević AK Trogir Fiat Cinquecento isključen -
- 52 3 Stjepan Brstilo AK Oneum Renault 5 GTX odustao -
- 221 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 309 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i odustala -
- 546 4 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 odustao -
- 548 4 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye odustao -
- 755 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 1 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat 500 Suzuki nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 403 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:04,247 0:00,000 20
2. 734 6 Doris Labinjan AK D.T. VW Golf GTD 5:15,067 0:25,004 15
3. 636 5 Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 5:35,675 0:31,428 12
- 309 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i odustala -
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 231 2 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 4:54,777 0:00,000 20
2. 37 5 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum Peugeot 106 5:14,576 0:19,799 15
3. 40 2 Robert Antunović AK Trogir Fiat Bravo 6:04,628 1:09,851 12
- 546 4 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 odustao -
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Peugeot 208 GTi 5:00,480 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 115 1 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 5:36,384 0:00,000 20
2. 105 1 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 5:38,407 0:02,023 15
3. 110 1 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Zastava Yugo 55 5:41,990 0:05,606 12
4. 112 1 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat 600 Sporting 5:48,526 0:12,142 10
5. 520 1 Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 206 HDi 6:18,092 0:41,708 8
- 2 1 Dario Vasiljević AK Trogir Fiat Cinquecento isključen -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 231 2 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 4:54,777 0:00,000 20
2. 775 2 Marin Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 4:55,810 0:01,033 15
3. 23 2 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 5:08,933 0:14,156 12
4. 235 2 Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 5:43,146 0:48,369 10
5. 236 2 Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 5:44,645 0:49,868 8
6. 40 2 Robert Antunović AK Trogir Fiat Bravo 6:04,628 1:09,851 6
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 316 3 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio RS 4:55,508 0:00,000 20
2. 307 3 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 RC 5:00,334 0:04,826 15
3. 3 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Peugeot 208 GTi 5:00,480 0:04,972 12
4. 38 3 Frane Jukić AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 145 5:02,099 0:06,591 10
5. 51 3 Siniša Brstilo AK Oneum Renault 5 GTX 5:35,249 0:39,741 8
- 52 3 Stjepan Brstilo AK Oneum Renault 5 GTX odustao -
- 309 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i odustala -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 107 4 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 4:27,898 0:00,000 20
2. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:36,282 0:08,384 15
3. 740 4 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:56,210 0:28,312 12
4. 403 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:04,247 0:36,349 10
5. 737 4 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:11,321 0:43,423 8
- 546 4 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 odustao -
- 548 4 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye odustao -
- 1 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat 500 Suzuki nije startao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 74 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:28,795 0:00,000 20
2. 632 5 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 4:40,918 0:12,123 15
3. 171 5 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 4:49,972 0:21,177 12
4. 8 5 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 4:53,548 0:24,753 10
5. 91 5 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:54,938 0:26,143 8
6. 736 5 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 5:00,973 0:32,178 6
7. 267 5 Ivica Dragošević AK Split Motorsport Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 5:05,770 0:36,975 4
8. 237 5 Ante Kriste AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 5:08,853 0:40,058 3
9. 9 5 Antun Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS 5:13,829 0:45,034 2
10. 37 5 Jurica Trgo AK Oneum Peugeot 106 5:14,576 0:45,781 1
11. 636 5 Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 5:35,675 1:06,880 -
- 221 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 755 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 547 6 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf GTD 4:50,063 0:00,000 20
2. 734 6 Doris Labinjan AK D.T. VW Golf GTD 5:15,067 0:25,004 15
3. 39 6 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Seat Ibiza 5:28,523 0:38,460 12
4. 63 6 Kristian Šaina AK Opatija Seat Ibiza 5:52,945 1:02,882 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK OPATIJA 20 Aleks Veselinović K2 15 Aljoša Kinkela K1 12 Tino Kadmen K2 47
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Moreno Frančula K1 15 Nenad Damarija K4 10 Iva Damarija K4 45
3. AK D.T. 20 Nenad Hrvatin K6 15 Doris Labinjan K6 10 Toni Malinarich K5 45
4. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 15 Marin Gavranović K2 15 Nikola Violić K4 12 Đivo Franić K5 42
5. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 20 Mario Barović K4 12 Nikola Lubura K6 8 Ivan Tomičić K1 40
6. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Igor Bogović K3 8 Marko Božić K5 - 28
7. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 Mihael Ivan Bjelopera K2 8 Nikola Švarc K2 6 Ivan Sentić K5 24
8. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 20 Edi Kuharić K5 - - 20
9. AK ONEUM 10 Frane Jukić K3 8 Siniša Brstilo K3 1 Jurica Trgo K5 19
10. AK TROGIR 12 Filip Bilota K1 6 Robert Antunović K2 - 18
11. AKK ZANATLIJA 15 Marko Cavor K5 - - 15
12. AK DUBRAVA 15 Ivan Dropučić K3 - - 15
13. AK RI AUTOSPORT 12 Goran Crnković K3 - - 12
14. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 4 Ivica Dragošević K5 - - 4