štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 09.04.17. - Tar
2. 24.09.17. - Slano-Banići
3. 15.10.17. - Grobnik
4. 29.10.17. - Slano-Banići
DISCIPLINA A11 - KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 20 0 20 40
2. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - - 20 15 35
3. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 6 15 0 12 33
4. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 2 - 15 4 21
5. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport 20 od od ns 20
6. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 12 4 od 16
7. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 0 - 10 6 16
8. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 15 - - - 15
9. Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport 0 - 12 2 14
10. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija 0 8 2 3 13
11. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 12 - - - 12
12. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport 0 10 0 1 11
13. Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team 10 - - - 10
14. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - - - 10 10
15. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 8 - - - 8
16. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team - - 8 - 8
17. Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - 8 8
18. Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava 0 6 0 0 6
19. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - - 6 - 6
20. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 4 - - - 4
21. Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir - 4 - - 4
22. Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport 0 - 3 - 3
23. Dorjano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 3 - - - 3
24. Tonći Nazor AK Oneum - 3 - - 3
25. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 0 2 0 0 2
26. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 0 1 0 0 1
27. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 0 - 1 - 1
28. Maurizio Cvitić AK Istra Racing Team 1 - - - 1
 - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 15 20 15 20 70
2. Doris Labinjan AK D.T. 20 - 20 15 55
3. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport 12 15 12 - 39
4. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 6 - 10 - 16
5. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - 12 - od 12
6. Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija - - - 12 12
7. Lidija Šimunić AK INA Delta 10 - - - 10
8. Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team 8 - - - 8
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija 20 20 20 20 80
2. Lari Matošević AK D.T. 15 - 12 - 27
3. Jurica Trgo AK Oneum - 12 - 15 27
4. Luka Jelača AK Opatija 10 - 15 - 25
5. Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir - 15 - - 15
6. Karlo Pelicar AK D.T. 12 - - - 12
7. Robert Antunović AK Trogir - - - 12 12
8. Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče - 10 - od 10
- Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - od - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED VETERANA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport - 20 20 20 60
2. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 20 - 15 - 35
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. AK OPATIJA 25 35 47 47 154
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 37 35 34 45 151
3. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 10 60 35 40 145
4. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 47 30 32 28 137
5. AK D.T. 43 - 47 45 135
6. AK RI AUTOSPORT 32 12 36 12 92
7. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 55 - 35 - 90
8. AK TROGIR - 44 - 18 62
9. AK DUBRAVA 10 15 20 15 60
10. SAK SAMOBOR 20 15 20 - 55
11. AK ONEUM - 35 - 19 54
12. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - 6 - 42 48
13. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT - - 20 20 40
14. AK SKOK RACING 34 - - - 34
15. AK RAGUSA RACING - 4 - 24 28
16. AK RIJEKA 21 - 4 - 25
17. AK INA DELTA 4 8 10 0 22
18. AKK ZANATLIJA - - - 15 15
19. AK BUZET 12 - - - 12
20. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT - - - 4 4
21. AMK PLOČE RACING TEAM - 2 - 0 2
- AK OZALJ 0 - - - 0
- AK SVIGO 0 - - - 0
- AK PELJEŠAC RACING - 0 - - 0
 - prvaci HAKS-a -
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 32 12 30 - 74
 - prvaci HAKS-a -
 
UKUPNO KLASE