štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 09.04.17. - Tar
2. 24.09.17. - Slano-Banići
3. 15.10.17. - Grobnik
4. 29.10.17. - Slano-Banići
DISCIPLINA A11 - KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1 - SERIJSKI 1200
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj 15 10 12 20 57
2. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 20 15 20 - 55
3. Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj 10 8 10 10 38
4. Filip Bilota AK Trogir - 12 - 12 24
5. Dario Vasiljević AK Trogir - 20 - isk 20
6. Leo Rudan AK Opatija - - 15 - 15
7. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija - - - 15 15
8. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 12 - - - 12
9. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 6 - 4 - 10
10. Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team 8 - - - 8
11. Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport - - 8 - 8
12. Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - 8 8
13. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport - - 6 - 6
 
KLASA 2 - SERIJSKI 1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija 15 20 20 20 75
2. Tino Kadmen AK Opatija - 15 12 12 39
3. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 20 - 15 - 35
4. Marin Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - 15 15
5. Dejan Podreka AK Buzet 12 - - - 12
6. Nikola Karabatić AK Trogir - 12 - - 12
7. Kristian Šaina AK Opatija 10 - - - 10
8. Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta - - 10 - 10
9. Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing - - - 10 10
10. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing 8 - - - 8
11. Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing - - - 8 8
12. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport 6 - - - 6
13. Robert Antunović AK Trogir - - - 6 6
 
KLASA 3 - SERIJSKI +1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava 10 15 20 15 60
2. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 20 12 15 12 59
3. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport 8 20 10 20 58
4. Marin Petrić AK Rijeka 15 - - - 15
5. Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing 12 - - - 12
6. Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 12 - 12
7. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport - 10 - - 10
8. Frane Jukić AK Oneum - - - 10 10
9. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - 8 - od 8
10. Siniša Brstilo AK Oneum - - - 8 8
11. Mario Valjužić AK Skok Racing 6 - - - 6
- Stjepan Brstilo AK Oneum - - - od 0
 
KLASA 4 - SPORTSKI 1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 20 15 20 55
2. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 15 12 15 54
3. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 8 10 10 10 38
4. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport 20 od - ns 20
5. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team - - 20 - 20
6. Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing - 6 - 12 18
7. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 15 - - - 15
8. Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir - 12 - - 12
9. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 10 - - - 10
10. Domagoj Šaškor AK Oneum - 8 - - 8
11. Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - 8 8
12. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - 4 - - 4
13. Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - 3 - - 3
14. Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče - 2 - od 2
- Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing - od - - 0
- Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija - - od - 0
- Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - od 0
 
KLASA 5 - SPORTSKI +1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - - 20 20 40
2. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 6 - 15 10 31
3. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 20 8 od 28
4. Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport 2 - 12 8 22
5. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 20 - - - 20
6. Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team 15 - - - 15
7. Tonći Nazor AK Oneum - 15 - - 15
8. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - - - 15 15
9. Jurica Trgo AK Oneum - 12 - 1 13
10. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 12 - - - 12
11. Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - 12 12
12. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 10 - - - 10
13. Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka - 10 - - 10
14. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - - 10 - 10
15. Dorjano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 8 - - - 8
16. Luka Jelača AK Opatija 0 - 6 - 6
17. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - 6 6
18. Maurizio Cvitić AK Istra Racing Team 4 - - - 4
19. Ivica Dragošević AK Split Motorsport - - - 4 4
20. Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta 3 - - - 3
21. Ante Kriste AK Ragusa Racing - - - 3 3
22. Antun Matušić AK Ragusa Racing - - - 2 2
23. Željko Magličić AK INA Delta 1 - - - 1
- Renato Mulac AK Svigo 0 - - - 0
- Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija - - - 0 0
- Kristian Fićor AK Svigo 0 - - - 0
- Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta 0 - - - 0
- Željko Goršić AK Ozalj 0 - - - 0
- Donagoj Nemak AK INA Delta 0 - - - 0
- Noel Iveta AK Pula-Rovinj 0 - - - 0
- Mihael Balja AK INA Delta 0 - - - 0
- Dalibor Prša AK INA Delta 0 - - - 0
- Lidija Šimunić AK INA Delta 0 - - - 0
- Karlo Pelicar AK D.T. 0 - - - 0
- Karlo Grabar AK Opatija od - od - 0
- Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport od - od - 0
- Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - od - od 0
- Vid Benko AK INA Delta od - - - 0
- David Pelicar AK D.T. od - - - 0
- Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing - od - - 0
- Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - od - - 0
- Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport - - od - 0
 
KLASA 6 - DIESEL
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 20 - 20 20 60
2. Doris Labinjan AK D.T. 15 - 12 15 42
3. Ivan Tomičić AK Župa Dubrovačka 10 20 8 - 38
4. Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport 12 - 15 - 27
5. Lari Matošević AK D.T. 8 - 10 - 18
6. Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka

 

- - 12 12
7. Kristian Šaina AK Opatija - - - 10 10
8. Nino Jerman AK Buzet Autosport 6 - - - 6
9. Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport - - 6 - 6
 
UKUPNO KLASE