štopericaciljna zastavica 1.-2. 03.-04.06.17. - Cerklje (SVN)
3.-4. 24.-25.06.17. - Grobnik
5.-6. 01.-02.07.17. - Zalužani (BIH)
7.-8. 23.-24.09.17. - Cerklje (SVN)
DISCIPLINA A01 - UTRKE NA KRUŽNIM STAZAMA
KONAČNI REZULTATI

GRUPA 1 - 1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka [od] 14 18 18 19 25 19 [ns] 113
2. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 24 24 od [ns] 25 30 103
3. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija [od] 15 15 15 - - - - 45
4. Hrvojev Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 25 19 - - 44
- Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - od ns 0
 - državni prvak -
GRUPA 2 - 1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Stipe Bekavac AK Solin - - 25 15 25 25 - - 90
2. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - 25 30 55
3. Đivo Feređa AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - 19 23 42
4. Stipe Medić AK Solin - - 19 ns od 19 - - 38
 - državni prvak -
 
GRUPA 3 - 2000
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing 25 [15] 25 17,5 24 24 [15] 23 138,5
2. Ante Alduk AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 23 25 25 25 19 [18] 117
3. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing 19 [ns] 19 24 18 17,5 - - 97,5
4. Ivan Batalić AK Solin - - 17,5 18 17,5 18 - - 71
5. Filip Magdić Splitski Auto Klub - - - - - - 25 30 55
 - državni prvak -
 
GRUPA 4 - 2000+
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 25 25 [15] 25 15 [ns] 19 30 139
2. Rajmond Terčić AKK Zanatlija 15 19 [ns] 19 - - 25 23 101
3. Denis Šroler AK Delta Sport - - 14 13 [14] 15 15 18 75
4. Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing 19 15 - - - - - - 34
5. Božidar Tomulić AKK Zanatlija 12,5 ns - - - - - - 12,5
 - državni prvak -
 
KLASA 2 - A/1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija [od] 15 15 15 - - - - 45
 
KLASA 3 - E1/1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka [od] 14 18 18 19 25 19 [ns] 113
2. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 24 24 od [ns] 25 30 103
3. Hrvojev Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 25 19 - - 44
- Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - od ns 0
 
KLASA 4 - N/1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Stipe Bekavac AK Solin - - 25 15 25 25 - - 90
2. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - 25 30 55
3. Đivo Feređa AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - 19 23 42
4. Stipe Medić AK Solin - - 19 ns od 19 - - 38
 
KLASA 8 - A/2000
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Ante Alduk AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 23 25 25 25 - - 98
2. Ivan Batalić AK Solin - - 17,5 18 17,5 18 - - 71
 
KLASA 9 - E1/2000
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing 25 [15] 25 17,5 24 24 [15] 23 138,5
2. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing 19 [ns] 19 24 18 17,5 - - 97,5
3. Filip Magdić Splitski Auto Klub - - - - - - 25 30 55
4. Ante Alduk AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - 19 18 37
 
KLASA 10 - N/2000+
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Denis Šroler AK Delta Sport - - 14 13 14 15 - - 56
 
KLASA 12 - E1/2000+
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 25 25 [15] 25 15 [ns] 19 30 139
2. Rajmond Terčić AKK Zanatlija 15 19 [ns] 19 - - 25 23 101
3. Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing 19 15 - - - - - - 34
4. Denis Šroler AK Delta Sport - - - - - - 15 18 33
5. Božidar Tomulić AKK Zanatlija 12,5 ns - - - - - - 12,5
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 63 30 72 73 74 68 69 83 532
2. AK SOLIN - - 61,5 33 42,5 62 - - 199
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 27,5 34 15 34 - - 25 23 158,5
4. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 25 25 15 25 15 - 19 30 154
5. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 0 14 18 18 19 25 19 0 113
6. AK DELTA SPORT - - 14 13 14 15 15 18 89
7. SPLITSKI AUTO KLUB - - - - - - 25 30 55