AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. NAGRADA DANI DUBRAVE '17
Zagreb, 18.06.2017.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:08,755 0:00,000 12
2. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:10,654 0:01,899 10
3. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane RS 2:11,629 0:02,874 8
4. 7 725 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 2:12,769 0:04,014 7
5. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:13,009 0:04,254 6
6. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:13,920 0:05,165 5
7. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,396 0:05,641 4
8. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,945 0:06,190 3
9. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:17,011 0:08,256 2
10. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:17,573 0:08,818 1
11. 7 731 Filip Magdić Splitski Auto Klub Lancia Autobianchi 2:17,763 0:09,008 -
12. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:18,312 0:09,557 -
13. 7 720 Krešo Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport Peugeot 2:19,657 0:10,902 -
14. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 2:20,181 0:11,426 -
15. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:20,660 0:11,905 -
16. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:21,328 0:12,573 -
17. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:21,620 0:12,865 -
18. 7 733 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Lancia Autobianchi 2:22,537 0:13,782 -
19. 6 631 Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 2:22,676 0:13,921 -
20. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:22,778 0:14,023 -
21. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:23,435 0:14,680 -
22. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:23,906 0:15,151 -
23. 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:24,198 0:15,443 -
24. 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:24,777 0:16,022 -
25. 6 621 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2:25,020 0:16,265 -
26. 5 511 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 2:25,034 0:16,279 -
27. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:25,092 0:16,337 -
28. 2 209 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:25,298 0:16,543 -
29. 7 716 Dario Ljubičić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 2:25,488 0:16,733 -
30. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:25,943 0:17,188 -
31. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 2:26,118 0:17,363 -
32. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2:27,147 0:18,392 -
33. 2 218 Alen Durlen SAK Samobor Renault Twingo RS 2:27,899 0:19,144 -
34. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 2:27,978 0:19,223 -
35. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:28,352 0:19,597 -
36. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,055 0:20,300 -
37. 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,132 0:20,377 -
38. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:29,403 0:20,648 -
39. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:29,506 0:20,751 -
40. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:29,680 0:20,925 -
41. 6 622 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2:30,065 0:21,310 -
42. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,720 0:22,965 -
43. 2 223 Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja Toyota Yaris 2:31,894 0:23,139 -
44. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Otto 2:33,581 0:24,826 -
45. 5 555 Hrvoje Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Mazda MX3 2:33,723 0:24,968 -
46. 1 116 Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:34,365 0:25,610 -
47. 5 556 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:34,666 0:25,911 -
48. 6 627 Bruno Laušin AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:34,903 0:26,148 -
49. 1 118 Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta Fiat Punto 2:35,632 0:26,877 -
50. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Roadster 2:36,609 0:27,854 -
51. 3 317 Damir Stanković SAK Samobor Peugeot 206 2:38,115 0:29,360 -
52. 7 708 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 2:39,403 0:30,648 -
53. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:39,687 0:30,932 -
54. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:39,988 0:31,233 -
55. 5 527 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 55 2:40,308 0:31,553 -
56. 5 543 Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja Zastava Yugo 60 2:43,256 0:34,501 -
57. 5 522 Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 2:44,925 0:36,170 -
58. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:45,471 0:36,716 -
59. 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 2:45,619 0:36,864 -
60. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 2:46,217 0:37,462 -
61. 6 626 Jurica Pleše AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:46,849 0:38,094 -
62. 2 221 Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:48,157 0:39,402 -
63. 5 523 Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 3:17,181 1:08,426 -
- 5 534 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo odustao -
- 7 732 Silvio Stefanović Splitski Auto Klub Renault Clio Williams odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:13,009 0:00,000 12
2. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:18,312 0:05,303 10
3. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:21,620 0:08,611 8
4. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:22,778 0:09,769 7
5. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:23,906 0:10,897 6
6. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:25,092 0:12,083 5
7. 2 209 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:25,298 0:12,289 4
8. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 2:26,118 0:13,109 3
9. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2:27,147 0:14,138 2
10. 2 218 Alen Durlen SAK Samobor Renault Twingo RS 2:27,899 0:14,890 1
11. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 2:27,978 0:14,969 -
12. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:28,352 0:15,343 -
13. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:29,506 0:16,497 -
14. 2 223 Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja Toyota Yaris 2:31,894 0:18,885 -
15. 1 116 Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:34,365 0:21,356 -
16. 1 118 Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta Fiat Punto 2:35,632 0:22,623 -
17. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Roadster 2:36,609 0:23,600 -
18. 3 317 Damir Stanković SAK Samobor Peugeot 206 2:38,115 0:25,106 -
19. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:39,687 0:26,678 -
20. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:39,988 0:26,979 -
21. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:45,471 0:32,462 -
22. 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 2:45,619 0:32,610 -
23. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 2:46,217 0:33,208 -
24. 2 221 Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:48,157 0:35,148 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:08,755 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane RS 2:11,629 0:02,874 10
3. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:13,920 0:05,165 8
4. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,396 0:05,641 7
5. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,945 0:06,190 6
6. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:17,011 0:08,256 5
7. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:17,573 0:08,818 4
8. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 2:20,181 0:11,426 3
9. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:20,660 0:11,905 2
10. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:21,328 0:12,573 1
11. 6 631 Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 2:22,676 0:13,921 -
12. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:23,435 0:14,680 -
13. 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:24,198 0:15,443 -
14. 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:24,777 0:16,022 -
15. 6 621 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2:25,020 0:16,265 -
16. 5 511 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 2:25,034 0:16,279 -
17. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,055 0:20,300 -
18. 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,132 0:20,377 -
19. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:29,403 0:20,648 -
20. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:29,680 0:20,925 -
21. 6 622 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2:30,065 0:21,310 -
22. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,720 0:22,965 -
23. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Otto 2:33,581 0:24,826 -
24. 5 555 Hrvoje Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Mazda MX3 2:33,723 0:24,968 -
25. 5 556 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:34,666 0:25,911 -
26. 6 627 Bruno Laušin AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:34,903 0:26,148 -
27. 5 527 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 55 2:40,308 0:31,553 -
28. 5 543 Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja Zastava Yugo 60 2:43,256 0:34,501 -
29. 5 522 Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 2:44,925 0:36,170 -
30. 6 626 Jurica Pleše AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:46,849 0:38,094 -
31. 5 523 Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 3:17,181 1:08,426 -
- 5 534 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo odustao

 

-
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:20,660 0:00,000 12
2. 7 708 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 2:39,403 0:18,743 10
3. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:39,988 0:19,328 8
4. 5 522 Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 2:44,925 0:24,265 7
5. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:45,471 0:24,811 6
6. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 2:46,217 0:25,557 5
7. 2 221 Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:48,157 0:27,497 4
8. 5 523 Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 3:17,181 0:56,521 3
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:23,435 0:00,000 12
2. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:25,943 0:02,508 10
3. 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,132 0:05,697 8
4. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,720 0:08,285 7
5. 2 223 Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja Toyota Yaris 2:31,894 0:08,459 6
6. 1 116 Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:34,365 0:10,930 5
7. 5 556 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:34,666 0:11,231 4
8. 5 543 Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja Zastava Yugo 60 2:43,256 0:19,821 3
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:29,506 0:00,000 12
2. 1 116 Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:34,365 0:04,859 10
3. 1 118 Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta Fiat Punto 2:35,632 0:06,126 8
4. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Roadster 2:36,609 0:07,103 7
5. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:39,687 0:10,181 6
6. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:45,471 0:15,965 5
7. 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 2:45,619 0:16,113 4
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:21,620 0:00,000 12
2. 2 209 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:25,298 0:03,678 10
3. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 2:26,118 0:04,498 8
4. 2 218 Alen Durlen SAK Samobor Renault Twingo RS 2:27,899 0:06,279 7
5. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 2:27,978 0:06,358 6
6. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:28,352 0:06,732 5
7. 2 223 Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja Toyota Yaris 2:31,894 0:10,274 4
8. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 2:46,217 0:24,597 3
9. 2 221 Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:48,157 0:26,537 2
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:13,009 0:00,000 12
2. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:18,312 0:05,303 10
3. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:22,778 0:09,769 8
4. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:23,906 0:10,897 7
5. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:25,092 0:12,083 6
6. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2:27,147 0:14,138 5
7. 3 317 Damir Stanković SAK Samobor Peugeot 206 2:38,115 0:25,106 4
8. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:39,988 0:26,979 3
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:13,920 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:20,660 0:06,740 10
3. 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:24,198 0:10,278 8
4. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,055 0:15,135 7
5. 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,132 0:15,212 6
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:17,011 0:00,000 12
2. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 2:20,181 0:03,170 10
3. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:21,328 0:04,317 8
4. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:23,435 0:06,424 7
5. 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 2:24,777 0:07,766 6
6. 5 511 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 2:25,034 0:08,023 5
7. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:29,403 0:12,392 4
8. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,720 0:14,709 3
9. 5 555 Hrvoje Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Mazda MX3 2:33,723 0:16,712 2
10. 5 556 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:34,666 0:17,655 1
11. 5 527 Nino Čubić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 55 2:40,308 0:23,297 -
12. 5 543 Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja Zastava Yugo 60 2:43,256 0:26,245 -
13. 5 522 Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 2:44,925 0:27,914 -
14. 5 523 Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 3:17,181 1:00,170 -
- 5 534 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:08,755 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane RS 2:11,629 0:02,874 10
3. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,396 0:05,641 8
4. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,945 0:06,190 7
5. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:17,573 0:08,818 6
6. 6 631 Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 2:22,676 0:13,921 5
7. 6 621 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2:25,020 0:16,265 4
8. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:29,680 0:20,925 3
9. 6 622 Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava Opel Astra GSi 2:30,065 0:21,310 2
10. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Otto 2:33,581 0:24,826 1
11. 6 627 Bruno Laušin AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:34,903 0:26,148 -
12. 6 626 Jurica Pleše AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:46,849 0:38,094 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:10,654 0:00,000 12
2. 7 725 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 2:12,769 0:02,115 10
3. 7 731 Filip Magdić Splitski Auto Klub Lancia Autobianchi 2:17,763 0:07,109 7
4. 7 720 Krešo Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport Peugeot 2:19,657 0:09,003 6
5. 7 733 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Lancia Autobianchi 2:22,537 0:11,883 5
6. 7 716 Dario Ljubičić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 2:25,488 0:14,834 4
7. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:25,943 0:15,289 3
8. 7 708 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 2:39,403 0:28,749 2
- 7 732 Silvio Stefanović Splitski Auto Klub Renault Clio Williams odustao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Domagoj Belinić K7 12 Mirko MirosavljevićK3 12 Nenad Damarija K4 36
2. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Marko Stanisavljević K1 8 Dean Runtas K2 32
3. AK DUBRAVA 12 Goran Sruk K6 10 Vedran Delimar K7 8 Igor Vrga K3 30
4. AK HBT RACING 12 Igor Mandić K5 8 Marko Popović K5 5 Matija Birt K5 25
5. AK INA DELTA 10 Zlatko Barbić K5 8 Goran Radovanović K1 7 Matija Novosel K4 25
6. AKK ZANATLIJA 8 Saša Čaklović K6 8 Krešo Merlić K4 7 Marko Cavor K6 23
7. AK DELTA SPORT 10 Tin Tomljanović K1 7 Krešo Sauerbrunn K7 - 17
8. AK DUGO SELO 6 Armend Jahaj K5 4 Mario Švaljek K5 3 Sandra Martić K2 13
9. AK ZAGORJE 10 Matija Žiljak K3 - - 10
10. AK RUGVICA 10 Damir Petrović K2 - - 10
11. SPLITSKI AUTO KLUB 8 Filip Magdić K7 - - 8
12. AK OPATIJA 6 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 6
13. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 5 Luka Smojver K6 - - 5
14. AK AD ASTRA 4 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey K7 - - 4
15. AKK SVETA NEDELJA 4 Tin Beraković K2 - - 4