AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
KUP MOSLAVINE '17
Kutina, 23.04.2017.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:04,350 0:00,000 12
2. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:09,362 0:05,012 10
3. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:14,023 0:09,673 8
4. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:14,496 0:10,146 7
5. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,620 0:10,270 6
6. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,712 0:10,362 5
7. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:15,526 0:11,176 4
8. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:17,515 0:13,165 3
9. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:18,814 0:14,464 2
10. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:19,311 0:14,961 1
11. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 2:19,353 0:15,003 -
12. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:20,464 0:16,114 -
13. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:20,680 0:16,330 -
14. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:24,420 0:20,070 -
15. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:24,875 0:20,525 -
16. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:25,138 0:20,788 -
17. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 2:25,248 0:20,898 -
18. 5 555 Hrvoje Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Mazda MX3 2:25,956 0:21,606 -
19. 2 208 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 2:26,982 0:22,632 -
20. 2 206 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis S 2:27,010 0:22,660 -
21. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:27,203 0:22,853 -
22. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:27,738 0:23,388 -
23. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:28,555 0:24,205 -
24. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:28,736 0:24,386 -
25. 5 557 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:28,807 0:24,457 -
26. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis S 2:29,247 0:24,897 -
27. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:29,330 0:24,980 -
28. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:29,478 0:25,128 -
29. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:30,639 0:26,289 -
30. 5 534 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:31,027 0:26,677 -
31. 5 556 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:31,104 0:26,754 -
32. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:32,777 0:28,427 -
33. 6 629 Janko Mikulić AK VG Street Team Ford Fiesta 2:33,135 0:28,785 -
34. 2 211 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Veloster 1.6 2:34,057 0:29,707 -
35. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2:34,217 0:29,867 -
36. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer 2:37,569 0:33,219 -
37. 2 213 Branko Balić AK Dugo Selo Honda Civic 1.6i 2:37,791 0:33,441 -
38. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:37,834 0:33,484 -
39. 1 120 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:38,990 0:34,640 -
40. 2 224 Denis Vidak AKK Zanatlija Suzuki Swift 2:39,423 0:35,073 -
41. 5 522 Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 2:40,150 0:35,800 -
42. 5 526 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 2:40,928 0:36,578 -
43. 6 613 Mario Petreković AK Dugo Selo VW Golf GTi 2:41,103 0:36,753 -
44. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 2:41,293 0:36,943 -
45. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 2:43,629 0:39,279 -
46. 2 221 Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:45,095 0:40,745 -
47. 5 543 Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja Zastava Yugo 60 2:45,484 0:41,134 -
48. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Radster 2:46,354 0:42,004 -
49. 6 623 Domagoj Priselac AK VG Street Team VW Golf IV 2:47,749 0:43,399 -
50. 2 220 Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 2:54,066 0:49,716 -
51. 2 217 Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 2:55,330 0:50,980 -
52. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:05,429 1:01,079 -
53. 5 523 Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 3:27,205 1:22,855 -
- 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
- 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
- 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 odustao -
- 6 628 Tomislav Kreševac AK VG Street Team Ford Fiesta odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:17,515 0:00,000 12
2. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:18,814 0:01,299 10
3. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:20,464 0:02,949 8
4. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:24,420 0:06,905 7
5. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 2:25,248 0:07,733 6
6. 2 208 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 2:26,982 0:09,467 5
7. 2 206 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis S 2:27,010 0:09,495 4
8. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:27,203 0:09,688 3
9. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:28,555 0:11,040 2
10. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:28,736 0:11,221 1
11. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis S 2:29,247 0:11,732 -
12. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:29,330 0:11,815 -
13. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:32,777 0:15,262 -
14. 2 211 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Veloster 1.6 2:34,057 0:16,542 -
15. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2:34,217 0:16,702 -
16. 2 213 Branko Balić AK Dugo Selo Honda Civic 1.6i 2:37,791 0:20,276 -
17. 1 120 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:38,990 0:21,475 -
18. 2 224 Denis Vidak AKK Zanatlija Suzuki Swift 2:39,423 0:21,908 -
19. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 2:43,629 0:26,114 -
20. 2 221 Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:45,095 0:27,580 -
21. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Radster 2:46,354 0:28,839 -
22. 2 220 Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 2:54,066 0:36,551 -
23. 2 217 Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 2:55,330 0:37,815 -
24. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:05,429 0:47,914 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:09,362 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:14,023 0:04,661 10
3. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:14,496 0:05,134 8
4. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,620 0:05,258 7
5. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,712 0:05,350 6
6. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:15,526 0:06,164 5
7. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:19,311 0:09,949 4
8. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 2:19,353 0:09,991 3
9. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:20,680 0:11,318 2
10. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:24,875 0:15,513 1
11. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:25,138 0:15,776 -
12. 5 555 Hrvoje Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Mazda MX3 2:25,956 0:16,594 -
13. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:27,738 0:18,376 -
14. 5 557 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:28,807 0:19,445 -
15. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:30,639 0:21,277 -
16. 5 534 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:31,027 0:21,665 -
17. 5 556 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:31,104 0:21,742 -
18. 6 629 Janko Mikulić AK VG Street Team Ford Fiesta 2:33,135 0:23,773 -
19. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer 2:37,569 0:28,207 -
20. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:37,834 0:28,472 -
21. 5 522 Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 2:40,150 0:30,788 -
22. 5 526 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 2:40,928 0:31,566 -
23. 6 613 Mario Petreković AK Dugo Selo VW Golf GTi 2:41,103 0:31,741 -
24. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 2:41,293 0:31,931 -
25. 5 543 Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja Zastava Yugo 60 2:45,484 0:36,122 -
26. 6 623 Domagoj Priselac AK VG Street Team VW Golf IV 2:47,749 0:38,387 -
27. 5 523 Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 3:27,205 1:17,843 -
- 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
- 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
- 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 odustao -
- 6 628 Tomislav Kreševac AK VG Street Team Ford Fiesta odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:14,496 0:10,146 12
2. 1 120 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:38,990 0:34,640 10
3. 5 522 Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 2:40,150 0:35,800 8
4. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 2:43,629 0:39,279 7
5. 2 221 Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:45,095 0:40,745 6
6. 2 220 Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 2:54,066 0:49,716 5
7. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:05,429 1:01,079 4
8. 5 523 Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 3:27,205 1:22,855 3
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:25,138 0:00,000 12
2. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:29,478 0:04,340 10
3. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:30,639 0:05,501 8
4. 5 556 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:31,104 0:05,966 7
5. 5 543 Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja Zastava Yugo 60 2:45,484 0:20,346 6
6. 2 217 Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 2:55,330 0:30,192 5
- 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:29,330 0:00,000 12
2. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:32,777 0:03,447 10
3. 1 120 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:38,990 0:09,660 8
4. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Radster 2:46,354 0:17,024 7
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:17,515 0:00,000 12
2. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 2:25,248 0:07,733 10
3. 2 208 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 2:26,982 0:09,467 8
4. 2 206 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis S 2:27,010 0:09,495 7
5. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:27,203 0:09,688 6
6. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta Suzuki Ignis S 2:29,247 0:11,732 5
7. 2 211 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Veloster 1.6 2:34,057 0:16,542 4
8. 2 213 Branko Balić AK Dugo Selo Honda Civic 1.6i 2:37,791 0:20,276 3
9. 2 224 Denis Vidak AKK Zanatlija Suzuki Swift 2:39,423 0:21,908 2
10. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 2:43,629 0:26,114 1
11. 2 221 Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 2:45,095 0:27,580 -
12. 2 220 Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija Toyota MR2 2:54,066 0:36,551 -
13. 2 217 Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 2:55,330 0:37,815 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 2:18,814 0:00,000 12
2. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:20,464 0:01,650 10
3. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:24,420 0:05,606 8
4. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:28,555 0:09,741 7
5. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:28,736 0:09,922 6
6. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2:34,217 0:15,403 5
7. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:05,429 0:46,615 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:09,362 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:14,496 0:05,134 10
3. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 2:41,293 0:31,931 8
- 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
- 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:15,526 0:00,000 12
2. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 2:19,353 0:03,827 10
3. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:20,680 0:05,154 8
4. 5 515 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:24,875 0:09,349 7
5. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:25,138 0:09,612 6
6. 5 555 Hrvoje Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Mazda MX3 2:25,956 0:10,430 5
7. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:27,738 0:12,212 4
8. 5 557 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:28,807 0:13,281 3
9. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:30,639 0:15,113 2
10. 5 534 Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:31,027 0:15,501 1
11. 5 556 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 2:31,104 0:15,578 -
12. 5 522 Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 2:40,150 0:24,624 -
13. 5 526 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 2:40,928 0:25,402 -
14. 5 543 Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja Zastava Yugo 60 2:45,484 0:29,958 -
15. 5 523 Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo Fiat Cinquecento 3:27,205 1:11,679 -
- 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:14,023 0:00,000 12
2. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,620 0:00,597 10
3. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:14,712 0:00,689 8
4. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:19,311 0:05,288 7
5. 6 629 Janko Mikulić AK VG Street Team Ford Fiesta 2:33,135 0:19,112 6
6. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Lancer 2:37,569 0:23,546 5
7. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:37,834 0:23,811 4
8. 6 613 Mario Petreković AK Dugo Selo VW Golf GTi 2:41,103 0:27,080 3
9. 6 623 Domagoj Priselac AK VG Street Team VW Golf IV 2:47,749 0:33,726 2
- 6 628 Tomislav Kreševac AK VG Street Team Ford Fiesta odustao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:04,350 0:00,000 12
2. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:29,478 0:25,128 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Domagoj Belinić K7 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 36
2. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Marko Stanisavljević K1 10 Dean Runtas K5 34
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Marko Cavor K6 8 Saša Čaklović K6 8 Sven Gorup K2 26
4. AK INA DELTA 10 Zlatko Barbić K5 8 Matija Novosel K4 7 Marijo Špehar K6 25
5. AK HBT RACING 12 Marko Popović K5 8 Igor Mandić K5 4 Matija Birt K2 24
6. AK DUBRAVA 8 Ivan Dropučić K3 7 Igor Vrga K3 2 Alen Mađer K5 17
7. AK ZAGORJE 12 Matija Žiljak K3 - - 12
8. AK DUGO SELO 5 Hrvoje Čižmek K5 4 Mario Švaljek K5 3 Branko Balić K2 12
9. AK OPATIJA 10 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 10
10. AK AD ASTRA 10 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey K7 - - 10
11. AK VG STREET TEAM 6 Janko Mikulić K6 2 Domagoj Priselac K6 - 8
12. AK DELTA TIMING 7 Tomislav Knez K5 - - 7