štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 23.04.17. - Kutina
2. 18.06.17. - Zagreb-Dubrava
3. 01.07.17. - Generalski Stol
4. 09.09.17. - Zagreb-INA delta
5. 23.09.17. - Slano-Banići
6. 28.10.17. - Slano-Banići
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 10 10 12 12 - 56
2. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 10 5 12 7 10 12 56
3. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 6 3 7 5 ns 10 31
4. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava - 12 8 8 - - 28
5. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 8 8 - 10 - - 26
6. Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj 0 6 5 4 8 od 23
7. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 5 4 6 6 ns - 21
8. Igor Bogović SAK Samobor 0 0 3 0 7 7 17
9. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 7 0 0 1 2 4 14
10. Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava 0 0 0 0 4 6 10
11. Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava - 7 0 2 - - 9
12. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - 8 8
13. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 6 - 6
14. Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing 0 2 4 0 - - 6
15. Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 0 5 5
16. Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 5 - 5
17. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 4 0 0 0 - - 4
18. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 3 0 0 0 1 - 4
19. Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje 2 0 2 0 - - 4
20. Matija Novosel AK INA Delta 0 0 0 0 3 - 3
21. Laszlo Hernady AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - 3 - - 3
22. Ante Kriste AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 3 3
23. Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta 1 1 1 0 - - 3
24. Marin Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 2 2
25. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 1 1
- državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj 8 12 12 12 12 od 56
2. Igor Bogović SAK Samobor 1 6 10 8 10 12 47
3. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 12 8 7 10 7 - 44
4. Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava 7 5 4 6 8 10 40
5. Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje 10 10 8 7 - - 35
6. Dean Runtas SAK Samobor 6 3 6 0 6 - 21
7. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 2 7 - 5 - - 14
8. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 0 0 3 2 4 - 9
9. Ante Kriste AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 8 8
10. Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor 3 0 1 4 0 - 8
11. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 0 0 0 0 - 7 7
12. Damir Petrović AK Rugvica - 4 2 1 - - 7
13. Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj - - 0 0 od 6 6
14. Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta - 0 5 0 - - 5
15. Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj - 0 0 - ns 5 5
16. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija 5 - - - - - 5
17. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija - - - - 5 - 5
18. Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta 4 - - 0 - - 4
19. Nikola Karabatić AK Trogir - - - - - 4 4
20. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija 0 0 0 0 3 - 3
21. Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica - - - 3 - - 3
22. Robert Antunović AK Trogir - - - - - 3 3
23. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta 0 2 0 0 - - 2
24. Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor 0 0 0 0 2 - 2
25. Alen Durlen SAK Samobor - 1 - - - - 1
26. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - - - 1 - 1
  - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 8 12 10 12 12 66
2. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 7 6 8 7 ns 10 38
3. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava - 12 10 12 - - 34
4. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 8 2 0 6 8 8 32
5. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 6 7 7 8 ns - 28
6. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 10 10 - - - - 20
7. Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta 4 4 5 5 - - 18
8. Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing 2 5 6 4 - - 17
9. Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče - - - - 6 7 13
10. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 5 1 3 3 - - 12
11. Matija Novosel AK INA Delta 0 0 0 0 10 - 10
12. Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta 3 3 0 2 - - 8
13. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 7 ns 7
14. Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 6 6
15. Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija - - - - - 5 5
16. Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta - - 4 - - - 4
17. Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 4 4
18. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija od 0 2 0 - - 2
19. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 0 0 1 0 - - 1
20. Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo od 0 - 1 - - 1
21. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing 1 - - - - - 1
  - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 12 12 12 12 72
2. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija 10 6 8 10 10 - 44
3. Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor 4 8 10 8 8 - 38
4. Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo 7 5 6 7 - - 25
5. Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo 8 7 7 - - - 22
6. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta - 10 - - - - 10
7. Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija - - - - - 10 10
8. Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo 6 4 - - - - 10
9 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - - - 7 - 7
10. Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo 3 3 - - - - 6
11. Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija 5 - - - - - 5
 - prvak HAKS-a -
 
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 12 12 12 10 - - 46
2. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra 10 10 - 12 - - 32
3. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija od 8 8 8 - - 24
4. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava 8 7 - 6 - - 21
5. Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče - - - - 10 10 20
6. Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija 7 4 7 - - - 18
7. Dadian Babić AK INA Delta - - 10 7 - - 17
8. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija - - - - 12 - 12
9. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 12 12
10. Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja - 6 6 od - - 12
11. Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo 5 - - 5 - - 10
12. Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja 6 3 - - - - 9
13. Robert Antunović AK Trogir - - - - - 8 8
14. Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 7 7
15. Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 6 6
16. Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport - 5 - - - - 5
- Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - - - - od - 0
- Tonći Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - ns - 0
  - prvak HAKS-a -
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 36 36 36 36 36 32 212
2. SAK SAMOBOR 34 32 32 34 34 12 178
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 26 23 28 25 10 22 134
4. AK INA DELTA 25 25 29 23 16 - 118
5. AK DUBRAVA 17 30 27 26 8 10 118
6. AK HBT RACING 24 25 22 22 - - 93
7. AK OPATIJA 10 6 13 8 8 12 57
8. AK DUGO SELO 12 13 10 14 - - 49
9. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - - - 8 15 24 47
10. AK RAGUSA RACING - - - - 12 30 42
11. AK ZAGORJE 12 10 8 8 - - 38
12. AK RUGVICA - 10 8 15 - - 33
13. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA - - - - 16 12 28
14. AMK RACING TEAM PLOČE - - - - 10 12 22
15. AK AD ASTRA 10 4 - 5 - - 19
16. AK TROGIR - - - - - 18 18
17. AK DELTA SPORT - 17 - - - - 17
18. SPLITSKI AUTO KLUB - 8 - 6 - - 14
19. AKK SVETA NEDELJA 0 4 6 0 - - 10
20. AK VG STREET TEAM 8 - - - - - 8
21. AK DELTA TIMING 7 - - - - - 7
22. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT - 5 - - - - 5
23. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT - - - 5 - - 5
 - prvaci HAKS-a -
 
UKUPNO KLASE