štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 23.04.17. - Kutina
2. 18.06.17. - Zagreb-Dubrava
3. 01.07.17. - Generalski Stol
4. 09.09.17. - Zagreb-INA delta
5. 23.09.17. - Slano Banići
6. 28.10.17. - Slano-Banići
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 12 12 10 12 12 - 58
2. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 10 6 7 8 - 12 43
3. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija 8 5 4 6 10 - 33
4. Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor 7 7 5 10 - - 29
5. Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj - - 8 7 od 10 25
6. Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta - 8 12 4 - - 24
7. Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj - 4 3 - ns 8 15
8. Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport - 10 - - - - 10
9. Leo Rudan AK Opatija - - 6 - - - 6
10. Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport - - - 5 - - 5
11. Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor - - - 3 - - 3
  - prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 12 12 12 12 12 - 60
2. Dean Runtas SAK Samobor 10 8 10 6 10 - 44
3. Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor 6 5 7 10 7 - 35
4. Damir Petrović AK Rugvica - 10 8 7 - - 25
5. Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta 5 6 - 4 - - 15
6. Ante Kriste AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 12 12
7. Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta 7 - - 5 - - 12
8. Nikola Karabatić AK Trogir - - - - - 10 10
9. Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja - 4 6 od - - 10
10. Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo 1 3 5 1 - - 10
11. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija 8 - - - - - 8
12. Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica - - - 8 - - 8
13. Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija - - - - 8 - 8
14. Robert Antunović AK Trogir - - - - - 8 8
15. Alen Durlen SAK Samobor - 7 - - - - 7
16. Branko Balić AK Dugo Selo 3 - - 2 - - 5
17. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 4 - - - - - 4
18. Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo 0 - - 3 - - 3
19. Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo 0 2 - - - - 2
20. Denis Vidak AKK Zanatlija 2 - - - - - 2
- Anja Gorup AKK Zanatlija 0 - - - - - 0
  - prvak HAKS-a -
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj 10 12 12 12 12 od 58
2. Igor Bogović SAK Samobor 6 7 10 10 10 12 55
3. Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava 8 6 7 7 8 10 46
4. Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje 12 10 8 8 - - 38
5. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 7 8 - 6 - - 21
6. Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor 4 3 4 3 7 - 21
7. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta 5 5 6 5 - - 21
8. Damir Stanković SAK Samobor - 4 5 4 - - 13
9. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - - - 6 - 6
10. Mladen Iveković AK Dugo Selo - - - 2 - - 2
- Tonći Matušić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - od 0
- prvak HAKS-a -
 
  
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 12 12 12 12 72
2. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 10 10 8 10 8 10 56
3. Matija Novosel AK INA Delta 8 7 7 8 10 - 40
4. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija od 8 10 7 - - 25
5. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija od 6 6 6 - - 18
  - prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing 8 12 12 12 - - 44
2. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 12 8 10 10 - - 40
3. Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta 10 10 7 8 - - 35
4. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 6 7 8 6 - - 27
5. Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče - - - - 10 12 22
6. Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo 4 4 3 4 - - 15
7. Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo od 6 - 7 - - 13
8. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 12 ns 12
9. Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 10 10
10. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava 2 3 - 5 - - 10
11. Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 8 8
12 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija 3 - 5 - - - 8
13. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing 7 - - - - - 7
14. Ivan Senjak AKK Zanatlija 1 od 6 - - - 7
15. Hrvoje Čižmek AK Dugo Selo 5 2 - - - - 7
16. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing - 5 - - - - 5
17. Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija 0 1 4 - - - 5
18. Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo 0 0 2 - - - 2
- Nino Čubić AK Dubrava - 0 - - - - 0
- Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja 0 0 - - - - 0
- Ana Čižmek AK Dugo Selo 0 0 - - - - 0
- Josip Vardić AK INA Delta 0 - - - - - 0
- Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - - - - od ns 0
- Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - ns - 0
  - prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 10 7 10 8 ns 12 47
2. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava - 12 12 12 - - 36
3. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 8 8 8 10 ns - 34
4. Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta 7 6 7 7 - - 27
5. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 10 - - - - 22
6. Vid Benko AK INA Delta 4 3 5 5 - - 17
7. Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta 5 1 od 6 - - 12
8. Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija - - - - - 10 10
9. Janko Mikulić AK VG Street Team 6 - - - - - 6
10. Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta - - 6 - - - 6
11. Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport - 5 - - - - 5
12. Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava - 4 - - - - 4
13. Mario Petreković AK Dugo Selo 3 - - - - - 3
14. Domagoj Priselac AK VG Street Team 2 - - - - - 2
15. Krunoslav Đurić AK Dubrava - 2 - - - - 2
- Bruno Laušin AK INA Delta - 0 - - - - 0
- Jurica Pleše AK INA Delta - 0 - - - - 0
- Tomislav Kreševac AK VG Street Team od - - - - - 0
  - prvak HAKS-a -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 12 12 12 - 60
2. Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava - 10 8 7 - - 25
3. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra 10 4 - 5 - - 19
4. Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 7 10 17
5. Filip Magdić Splitski Auto Klub - 8 - 6 - - 14
6. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - 12 12
7. Danijel Babić AK INA Delta - - 7 4 - - 11
8. Željko Magličić AK INA Delta - - 10 - - - 10
9. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - 10 - - 10
10. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 10 - 10
11. Dadian Babić AK INA Delta - - 6 3 - - 9
12. Laszlo Hernady AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - 8 - - 8
13. Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 8 - 8
14. Marin Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 8 8
15. Krešo Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport - 7 - - - - 7
16. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 7 7
17. Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava - 6 - 1 - - 7
18. Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 6 - 6
19. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 6 6
20. Dario Ljubičić AK INA Delta - 5 - - - - 5
21. Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 5 5
22. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - 4 4
23. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta - 3 - - - - 3
24. Igor Keser AK INA Delta - - - 2 - - 2
. Silvio Stefanović Splitski Auto Klub - od - - - - 0
. Ante Matković AK Ragusa Racing - - - - ns ns 0
. Ivica Matković AK Ragusa Racing - - - - ns ns 0
. Tonći Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - ns - 0
  - prvak HAKS-a -
 
UKUPNO KLASE