AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
13. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA'17
Slano-Banići, 23.09.2017.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 3:04,137 0:00,000 12
2. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:10,279 0:06,142 10
3. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 3:11,192 0:07,055 8
4. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:17,026 0:12,889 7
5. 7 776 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:17,580 0:13,443 6
6. 7 777 Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing Fiat Bravo 3:23,771 0:19,634 5
7. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:26,497 0:22,360 4
8. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 3:27,722 0:23,585 3
9. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:27,928 0:23,791 2
10. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:28,374 0:24,237 1
11. 5 520 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 3:32,124 0:27,987 -
12. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 3:37,316 0:33,179 -
13. 2 231 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 3:38,976 0:34,839 -
14. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:40,375 0:36,238 -
15. 7 718 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 3:41,360 0:37,223 -
16. 7 775 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:52,100 0:47,963 -
17. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:57,022 0:52,885 -
18. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 4:09,226 1:05,089 -
19. 5 546 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 4:22,758 1:18,621 -
20. 3 309 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:27,801 1:23,664 -
21. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 9:15,304 6:11,167 -
- 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento odustao -
- 5 518 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento nije startao -
- 5 519 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 nije startao -
- 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic nije startao -
- 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic nije startao -
- 7 734 Ivica Matković AK Ragusa Racing Opel Kadett 2.0 nije startao -
- 7 735 Ante Matković AK Ragusa Racing Opel Kadett 2.0 nije startao -
- 7 778 Tonći Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 nije startao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 3:11,192 0:00,000 12
2. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:17,026 0:05,834 10
3. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:26,497 0:15,305 8
4. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:28,374 0:17,182 7
5. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 3:37,316 0:26,124 6
6. 2 231 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 3:38,976 0:27,784 5
7. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:40,375 0:29,183 4
8. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:57,022 0:45,830 3
9. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 4:09,226 0:58,034 2
10. 3 309 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:27,801 1:16,609 1
11. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 9:15,304 6:04,112 -
- 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento odustao -
- 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento nije startao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:10,279 0:00,000 12
2. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 3:27,722 0:17,443 10
3. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:27,928 0:17,649 8
4. 5 520 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 3:32,124 0:21,845 7
5. 5 546 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 4:22,758 1:12,479 6
- 5 518 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 5 519 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 nije startao -
- 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic nije startao -
- 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:27,928 0:00,000 12
2. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:57,022 0:29,094 10
3. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 4:09,226 0:41,298 8
4. 3 309 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:27,801 0:59,873 7
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 231 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 3:38,976 0:00,000 12
2. 5 546 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 4:22,758 0:43,782 10
- 5 518 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 7 778 Tonći Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 nije startao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:40,375 0:00,000 12
2. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:57,022 0:16,647 10
- 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento odustao -
- 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento nije startao -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:28,374 0:00,000 12
2. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 3:37,316 0:08,942 10
3. 2 231 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Citroën Saxo 3:38,976 0:10,602 8
4. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 9:15,304 5:46,930 7
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 3:11,192 0:00,000 12
2. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:17,026 0:05,834 10
3. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:26,497 0:15,305 8
4. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 4:09,226 0:58,034 7
5. 3 309 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:27,801 1:16,609 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:10,279 0:00,000 12
2. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 3:27,722 0:17,443 10
3. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:27,928 0:17,649 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 520 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 3:32,124 0:00,000 12
2. 5 546 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 4:22,758 0:50,634 10
- 5 518 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 5 519 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
- 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic nije startao -
- 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic nije startao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 3:04,137 0:00,000 12
2. 7 776 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:17,580 0:13,443 10
3. 7 777 Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing Fiat Bravo 3:23,771 0:19,634 8
4. 7 718 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 3:41,360 0:37,223 7
5. 7 775 Mario Telesmanić AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:52,100 0:47,963 6
6. 7 734 Ivica Matković AK Ragusa Racing Opel Kadett 2.0 nije startao -
7. 7 735 Ante Matković AK Ragusa Racing Opel Kadett 2.0 nije startao -
- 7 778 Tonći Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 nije startao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1 AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Domagoj Belinić K7 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Mirko MirosavljevićK3 36
2. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Marko Stanisavljević K1 10 Igor Bogović K3 34
3. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 10 Deni Kmetović K7 6 Mario Telesmanić K7 - 16
4. AK INA DELTA 10 Matija Novosel K4 6 Jelica Vrlazić K3 - 16
5. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 8 Mato Milković K7 7 Nikola Violić K7 - 15
6. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 Tonko Muhoberac K5 - - 12
7. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Dalila Delimehić K1 - - 10
8. AMK RACING TEAM PLOČE 10 Toni Bebić K5 - - 10
9. AK OPATIJA 8 Aleks Veselinović K2 - - 8
10. AK DUBRAVA 8 Ivan Dropučić K3 - - 8