AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
14. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA'17
Slano-Banići, 28.10.2017.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:07,039 0:00,000 12
2. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 3:12,654 0:05,615 10
3. 7 705 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 3:13,351 0:06,312 8
4. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 3:22,909 0:15,870 7
5. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:24,053 0:17,014 6
6. 7 718 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 3:25,501 0:18,462 5
7. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:28,686 0:21,647 4
8. 2 237 Ante Krste AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:31,239 0:24,200 3
9. 7 775 Marin Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.6 3:32,073 0:25,034 2
10. 7 736 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:33,978 0:26,939 1
11. 7 739 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:35,493 0:28,454 -
12. 7 737 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:36,240 0:29,201 -
13. 7 755 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:36,344 0:29,305 -
14. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:41,561 0:34,522 -
15. 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:51,182 0:44,143 -
16. 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:52,381 0:45,342 -
17. 2 261 Nikola Karabatić AK Trogir Volkswagen Golf D 3:56,329 0:49,290 -
18. 5 546 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 3:56,706 0:49,667 -
19. 2 253 Robert Antunović AK Trogir Fiat B ravo 1.6 3:57,226 0:50,187 -
20. 5 535 Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:57,587 0:50,548 -
21. 6 636 Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 4:03,879 0:56,840 -
22. 5 536 Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 4:06,364 0:59,325 -
- 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS odustao -
- 3 326 Tonći Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS odustao -
- 5 518 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 nije startao -
- 5 520 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 nije startao -
- 7 734 Ivica Matković AK Ragusa Racing Opel Kadett 2.0 nije startao -
- 7 735 Ante Matković AK Ragusa Racing Opel Kadett 2.0 nije startao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 3:22,909 0:00,000 12
2. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:24,053 0:01,144 10
3. 2 237 Ante Krste AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:31,239 0:08,330 8
4. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:41,561 0:18,652 7
5. 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:51,182 0:28,273 6
6. 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:52,381 0:29,472 5
7. 2 261 Nikola Karabatić AK Trogir Volkswagen Golf D 3:56,329 0:33,420 4
8. 2 253 Robert Antunović AK Trogir Fiat B ravo 1.6 3:57,226 0:34,317 3
- 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS odustao -
- 3 326 Tonći Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS odustao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:07,039 0:00,000 12
2. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 3:12,654 0:05,615 10
3. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:28,686 0:21,647 8
4. 5 546 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 3:56,706 0:49,667 7
5. 5 535 Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:57,587 0:50,548 6
6. 6 636 Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 4:03,879 0:56,840 5
7. 5 536 Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 4:06,364 0:59,325 4
- 5 518 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 nije startao -
- 5 520 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:28,686 0:00,000 12
2. 6 636 Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 4:03,879 0:35,193 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 739 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:35,493 0:00,000 12
2. 5 546 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 3:56,706 0:21,270 10
3. 2 253 Robert Antunović AK Trogir Fiat B ravo 1.6 3:57,226 0:21,733 8
4. 5 535 Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:57,587 0:22,094 7
5. 5 536 Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 4:06,364 0:30,871 6
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:41,561 0:00,000 12
2. 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:51,182 0:09,621 10
3. 1 112 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:52,381 0:10,820 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 237 Ante Krste AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:31,239 0:00,000 12
2. 2 261 Nikola Karabatić AK Trogir Volkswagen Golf D 3:56,329 0:25,090 10
3. 2 253 Robert Antunović AK Trogir Fiat B ravo 1.6 3:57,226 0:25,987 8
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 3:22,909 0:00,000 12
2. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:24,053 0:01,144 10
- 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS odustao -
- 3 326 Tonći Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS odustao -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:07,039 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:28,686 0:21,647 10
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 546 Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče Zastava Yugo 1.4 3:56,706 0:00,000 12
2. 5 535 Mihael Ivan Bjelopera AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:57,587 0:00,881 10
3. 5 536 Nikola Švarc AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 4:06,364 0:09,658 8
- 5 518 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 nije startao -
- 5 520 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 3:12,654 0:00,000 12
2. 6 636 Ivana Robić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 4:03,879 0:51,225 10
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 705 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 3:13,351 0:00,000 12
2. 7 718 Nikola Violić AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 3:25,501 0:12,150 10
3. 7 775 Marin Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.6 3:32,073 0:18,722 8
4. 7 736 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 3:33,978 0:20,627 7
5. 7 739 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:35,493 0:22,142 6
6. 7 737 Miho Sturica AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:36,240 0:22,889 5
7. 7 755 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:36,344 0:22,993 4
- 7 734 Ivica Matković AK Ragusa Racing Opel Kadett 2.0 nije startao -
- 7 735 Ante Matković AK Ragusa Racing Opel Kadett 2.0 nije startao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Nenad Damarija K4 10 Iva Damarija K4 10 Moreno Frančula K1 32
2. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 Ante Kriste K2 10 Mihael Ivan Bjelopera K5 8 Nikola Švarc K5 30
3. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 10 Nikola Violić K7 8 Marin Gavranović K7 6 Romano Radić K7 24
4. AKK ZANATLIJA 12 Marko Cavor K6 10 Ivana Robić K6 - 22
5. AK TROGIR 10 Nikola Karabatić K2 8 Robert Antunović K2 - 18
6. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 12 Marijo Barović K7 - - 12
7. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Igor Bogović K3 - - 12
8. AK OPATIJA 12 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 12
9. AMK RACING TEAM PLOČE 12 Toni Bebić K5 - - 12
10. AK DUBRAVA 10 Ivan Dropučić K3 - - 10