AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
15. NAGRADA GRADA ZAGREBA '17-MEMORIJAL MIRE NIKOLIĆ
Zagreb, 09.09.2017.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:43,325 0:00,000 12
2. 7 711 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:43,993 0:00,668 10
3. 6 603 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:49,911 0:06,586 8
4. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:50,515 0:07,190 7
5. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:53,379 0:10,054 6
6. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:54,266 0:10,941 5
7. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:56,738 0:13,413 4
8. 7 751 Laszlo Hernady AK Dubrovnik Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:57,787 0:14,462 3
9. 7 725 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 2:58,308 0:14,983 2
10. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:58,685 0:15,360 1
11. 7 731 Filip Magdić Splitski Auto Klub Lancia Autobianchi 2:58,768 0:15,443 -
12. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:59,439 0:16,114 -
13. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:59,624 0:16,299 -
14. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:00,435 0:17,110 -
15. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:00,628 0:17,303 -
16. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:00,825 0:17,500 -
17. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 3:00,831 0:17,506 -
18. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 3:01,653 0:18,328 -
19. 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 3:03,371 0:20,046 -
20. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:03,534 0:20,209 -
21. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 3:04,207 0:20,882 -
22. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 3:04,671 0:21,346 -
23. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 3:04,938 0:21,613 -
24. 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:05,506 0:22,181 -
25. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 3:05,834 0:22,509 -
26. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 3:06,576 0:23,251 -
27. 2 219 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:07,162 0:23,837 -
28. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:07,453 0:24,128 -
29. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:07,715 0:24,390 -
30. 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:07,839 0:24,514 -
31. 2 209 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:09,371 0:26,046 -
32. 7 715 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:10,214 0:26,889 -
33. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 3:10,263 0:26,938 -
34. 7 714 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:10,278 0:26,953 -
35. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:10,603 0:27,278 -
36. 7 717 Igor Keser AK INA Delta Ford Focus 2.0 16V 3:12,132 0:28,807 -
37. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 3:12,411 0:29,086 -
38. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 3:12,527 0:29,202 -
39. 2 206 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 3:12,805 0:29,480 -
40. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Roadster 3:14,240 0:30,915 -
41. 7 733 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Lancia Autobianchi 3:14,576 0:31,251 -
42. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 3:16,255 0:32,930 -
43. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 3:17,095 0:33,770 -
44. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:17,699 0:34,374 -
45. 3 317 Damir Stanković SAK Samobor Peugeot 206 3:19,374 0:36,049 -
46. 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:21,524 0:38,199 -
47. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:23,702 0:40,377 -
48. 1 117 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 1.1 3:23,952 0:40,627 -
49. 2 217 Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 3:26,982 0:43,657 -
50. 2 213 Branko Balić AK Dugo Selo Honda Civic 1.6i 3:27,823 0:44,498 -
51. 1 118 Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta Citroën AX 1.1 3:27,945 0:44,620 -
52. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:28,020 0:44,695 -
53. 3 325 Mladen Iveković AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 1.9 JTD 3:30,175 0:46,850 -
54. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 3:32,121 0:48,796 -
55. 1 121 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 55 3:35,212 0:51,887 -
- 2 223 Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja Toyota Yaris odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:56,738 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:00,435 0:03,697 10
3. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:00,628 0:03,890 8
4. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 3:00,831 0:04,093 7
5. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:03,534 0:06,796 6
6. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 3:04,938 0:08,200 5
7. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 3:06,576 0:09,838 4
8. 2 219 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:07,162 0:10,424 3
9. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:07,715 0:10,977 2
10. 2 209 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:09,371 0:12,633 1
11. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 3:10,263 0:13,525 -
12. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 3:12,527 0:15,789 -
13. 2 206 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 3:12,805 0:16,067 -
14. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Roadster 3:14,240 0:17,502 -
15. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 3:16,255 0:19,517 -
16. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:17,699 0:20,961 -
17. 3 317 Damir Stanković SAK Samobor Peugeot 206 3:19,374 0:22,636 -
18. 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:21,524 0:24,786 -
19. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:23,702 0:26,964 -
20. 1 117 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 1.1 3:23,952 0:27,214 -
21. 2 217 Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 3:26,982 0:30,244 -
22. 2 213 Branko Balić AK Dugo Selo Honda Civic 1.6i 3:27,823 0:31,085 -
23. 1 118 Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta Citroën AX 1.1 3:27,945 0:31,207 -
24. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:28,020 0:31,282 -
25. 3 325 Mladen Iveković AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 1.9 JTD 3:30,175 0:33,437 -
26. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 3:32,121 0:35,383 -
27. 1 121 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 55 3:35,212 0:38,474 -
- 2 223 Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja Toyota Yaris odustao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:49,911 0:00,000 12
2. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:50,515 0:00,604 10
3. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:53,379 0:03,468 8
4. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:54,266 0:04,355 7
5. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:58,685 0:08,774 6
6. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:59,439 0:09,528 5
7. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:59,624 0:09,713 4
8. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:00,825 0:10,914 3
9. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 3:01,653 0:11,742 2
10. 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 3:03,371 0:13,460 1
11. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 3:04,671 0:14,760 -
12. 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:05,506 0:15,595 -
13. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 3:05,834 0:15,923 -
14. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:07,453 0:17,542 -
15. 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:07,839 0:17,928 -
16. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:10,603 0:20,692 -
17. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 3:12,411 0:22,500 -
18. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 3:17,095 0:27,184 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:58,685 0:00,000 12
2. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:23,702 0:25,017 10
3. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:28,020 0:29,335 8
4. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 3:32,121 0:33,436 7
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 3:04,207 0:00,000 12
2. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 3:05,834 0:01,627 10
3. 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:07,839 0:03,632 8
4. 7 714 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:10,278 0:06,071 7
5. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 3:12,411 0:08,204 6
6. 2 217 Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 3:26,982 0:22,775 5
- 2 223 Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja Toyota Yaris odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 3:07,715 0:00,000 12
2. 1 119 Samir Smailagić SAK Samobor Smart Roadster 3:14,240 0:06,525 10
3. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:17,699 0:09,984 8
4. 1 115 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento 3:21,524 0:13,809 7
5. 1 126 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:23,702 0:15,987 6
6. 1 117 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 1.1 3:23,952 0:16,237 5
7. 1 118 Goran Radovanović AK INA Delta Citroën AX 1.1 3:27,945 0:20,230 4
8. 1 121 Matija Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Zastava Yugo 55 3:35,212 0:27,497 3
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:00,435 0:00,000 12
2. 2 203 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 3:06,576 0:06,141 10
3. 2 219 Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:07,162 0:06,727 8
4. 2 209 Damir Petrović AK Rugvica Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:09,371 0:08,936 7
5. 2 225 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor Seat Ibiza 3:12,527 0:12,092 6
6. 2 206 Dario Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 3:12,805 0:12,370 5
7. 2 204 Igor Šimunić AK INA Delta VW Polo GTi 3:16,255 0:15,820 4
8. 2 217 Sven Škorić AK Dugo Selo Renault Clio 3:26,982 0:26,547 3
9. 2 213 Branko Balić AK Dugo Selo Honda Civic 1.6i 3:27,823 0:27,388 2
10. 2 212 Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 3:32,121 0:31,686 1
- 2 223 Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja Toyota Yaris odustao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:56,738 0:00,000 12
2. 3 316 Igor Bogović SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:00,628 0:03,890 10
3. 3 306 Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje Renault Clio 3:00,831 0:04,093 8
4. 3 307 Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:03,534 0:06,796 7
5. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 3:04,938 0:08,200 6
6. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 3:10,263 0:13,525 5
7. 3 317 Damir Stanković SAK Samobor Peugeot 206 3:19,374 0:22,636 4
8. 3 315 Mia Ozvačić SAK Samobor Renault Clio 3:28,020 0:31,282 3
9. 3 325 Mladen Iveković AK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 1.9 JTD 3:30,175 0:33,437 2
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:50,515 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:58,685 0:08,170 10
3. 4 405 Matija Novosel AK INA Delta Fiat Cinquecento 3:04,671 0:14,156 8
4. 4 411 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:05,506 0:14,991 7
5. 4 410 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:07,839 0:17,324 6
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 524 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:59,624 0:00,000 12
2. 5 528 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:00,825 0:01,201 10
3. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta Citroën Saxo 3:01,653 0:02,029 8
4. 5 510 Armend Jahaj AK Dugo Selo Autobianchi A112 3:03,371 0:03,747 7
5. 5 525 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 3:05,834 0:06,210 6
6. 5 513 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 3:12,411 0:12,787 5
7. 5 531 Mario Švaljek AK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 3:17,095 0:17,471 4
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 2:49,911 0:00,000 12
2. 6 633 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:53,379 0:03,468 10
3. 6 632 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:54,266 0:04,355 8
4. 6 604 Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:59,439 0:09,528 7
5. 6 625 Dalibor Pirša AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:07,453 0:17,542 6
6. 6 612 Vid Benko AK INA Delta Mitsubishi Colt 3:10,603 0:20,692 5
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:43,325 0:00,000 12
2. 7 711 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:43,993 0:00,668 10
3. 7 751 Laszlo Hernady AK Dubrovnik Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:57,787 0:14,462 8
4. 7 725 Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava VW Polo Cup 2:58,308 0:14,983 7
5. 7 731 Filip Magdić Splitski Auto Klub Lancia Autobianchi 2:58,768 0:15,443 6
6. 7 707 Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 3:04,207 0:20,882 5
7. 7 715 Danijel Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:10,214 0:26,889 4
8. 7 714 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Renault 5 3:10,278 0:26,953 3
9. 7 717 Igor Keser AK INA Delta Ford Focus 2.0 16V 3:12,132 0:28,807 2
10. 7 733 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Lancia Autobianchi 3:14,576 0:31,251 1
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Domagoj Belinić K7 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Mirko MirosavljevićK3 36
2. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Marko Stanisavljević K1 10 Igor Bogović K3 34
3. AK DUBRAVA 12 Goran Sruk K6 7 Vedran Delimar K7 7 Ivan Dropučić K3 26
4. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Saša Čaklović K6 8 Marko Cavor K6 7 Krešo Merlić K4 25
5. AK INA DELTA 8 Zlatko Barbić K5 8 Matija Novosel K4 7 Marijo Špehar K6 23
6. AK HBT RACING 12 Igor Mandić K5 10 Marko Popović K5 - 22
7. AK RUGVICA 8 Marko Čerljenko K2 7 Damir Petrović K2 - 15
8. AK DUGO SELO 7 Armend Jahaj K5 4 Mario Švaljek K5 3 Sven Škorić K2 14
9. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 8 Laszlo Hernady K7 - - 8
10. AK ZAGORJE 8 Matija Žiljak K3 - - 8
11. AK OPATIJA 8 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 8
12. SPLITSKI AUTO KLUB 6 Filip Magdić K7 - - 6
13. AK AD ASTRA 5 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey K7 - - 5
14. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 5 Kristijan Krajcar K1 - - 5