štopericaciljna zastavica

1. 02.-03.03.18. - Kumrovec
2. 03.-05.05.18. - Opatija
3. 08.06.18. - Zagreb-1.dan
4. 09.06.18. - Zagreb-2.dan

5. 06.-08.09.18. - Nova Gorica (SVN)
6. 29.-30.09.18. - Poreč-Croatia
7. 29.-30.09.18. - Poreč
 
DISCIPLINA A03 - AUTORALLY
REZULTATI NAKON 5. NATJECANJA
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Istvan Kerek AK Delta Sport 18,75 18 11,25 25 25 x - 98
2. Alexandra Varadi AK Delta Sport 9 od 13,5 15 18 x - 55,5
3. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka - 15 9 - 15 x - 39
4. Maja Sabol AKK Sveta Nedelja - od 18,75 18 - x - 36,75
5. Zoran Raštegorac AK Opatija Motorsport - 25 7,5 - - x - 32,5
6. Marko Mikulec AKK Sveta Nedelja - 8 6 12 - x - 26
7. Jasna Durak AK Delta Sport - 10 4,5 10 od x - 24,5
8. Luka Raštegorac AK Opatija Motorsport 11,25 0 3 8 - x - 22,25
9. Marko Šivak AK Delta Sport 4,5 4 0 0 6 x - 14,5
10. Damir Bruner AK D.T. 13,5 - - - - x - 13,5
11. Marko Stiperski AK Opatija Motorsport - 12 1,5 od od x - 13,5
12. Matija Gereci AK Zagorje - - - - 12 x - 12
13. Denis Rubinić AK Opatija Motorsport - od 0 0 10 x - 10
14. Ivo Marinović AKK Zanatlija od 2 0 0 8 x - 10
15. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 7,5 - - - - x - 7,5
16. Vedran Đukić AK Zagorje 6 - - - - x - 6
17. Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Motorsport - 6 - - - x - 6
18. Marko Brlek AKK Zanatlija - - 0 6 - x - 6
19. Tomislav Mikulić AK Zagorje - - 0,75 4 - x - 4,75
20. Damir Boc AK INA Delta 0,75 0 0 0 4 x - 4,75
21. Marko Popović AK INA Delta 3 od 0 1 - x - 4
22. Kristijan Ozimec AK Zagorje - - 0 2 - x - 2
23. Kristina Harapin AK Delta Sport 1,5 - od ns - x - 1,5
24. Jasna Tomažić AK Delta Sport 0 1 0 0 - x - 1
- Damir Krvar AK Delta Sport 0 0 0 od - x - 0
- Mirko Pendo AK Dubrovnik Racing 0 0 0 od - x - 0
- Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport - 0 - - - x - 0
- Filip Puzić AKK Sveta Nedelja - - od ns - x - 0
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Istvan Kerek AK Delta Sport 18,75 18 11,25 25 25 x - 98
2. Alexandra Varadi AK Delta Sport 11,25 od 13,5 15 18 x - 57,75
3. Jasna Tomažić AK Delta Sport 6 15 9 12 - x - 42
4. Maja Sabol AKK Sveta Nedelja - od 18,75 18 - x - 36,75
5. Zoran Raštegorac AK Opatija Motorsport - 25 - - - x - 25
6. Damir Bruner AK D.T. 13,5 - - - - x - 13,5
7. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 9 - - - - x - 9
8. Kristina Harapin AK Delta Sport 7,5 - od ns - x - 7,5
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Marko Mikulec AKK Sveta Nedelja - 25 18,75 25 - x - 68,75
2. Marko Popović AK INA Delta 18,75 od 11,25 12 - x - 42
3. Damir Krvar AK Delta Sport 13,5 18 7,5 od - x - 39
4. Tomislav Mikulić AK Zagorje - - 13,5 15 - x - 28,5
5. Marko Brlek AKK Zanatlija - - 9 18 - x - 27
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka - 25 18,75 od 25 x - 68,75
2. Luka Raštegorac AK Opatija Motorsport 18,75 12 9 18 - x - 57,75
3. Jasna Durak AK Delta Sport - 15 11,25 25 od x - 51,25
4. Marko Stiperski AK Opatija Motorsport - 18 7,5 od od x - 25,5
5. Kristijan Ozimec AK Zagorje - - 6 15 - x - 21
6. Matija Gereci AK Zagorje - - - - 18 x - 18
7. Vedran Đukić AK Zagorje 13,5 - - - - x - 13,5
8. Zoran Raštegorac AK Opatija Motorsport - - 13,5 od - x - 13,5
- Filip Puzić AKK Sveta Nedelja - - od ns - x - 0
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Marko Šivak AK Delta Sport 18,75 18 18,75 15 15 x - 85,5
2. Ivo Marinović AKK Zanatlija od 15 9 25 18 x - 67
3. Denis Rubinić AK Opatija Motorsport - od 13,5 18 25 x - 56,5
4. Damir Boc AK INA Delta 13,5 8 7,5 12 12 x - 53
5. Mirko Pendo AK Dubrovnik Racing 11,25 12 11,25 od - x - 34,5
6. Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Motorsport - 25 - - - x - 25
7. Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport - 10 - - - x - 10
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Dorjano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 13,5 15 od ns 25 x - 53,5
2. Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta 9 - 6 12 18 x - 45
3. Damir Petrović AK Rugvica od 12 11,25 15 od x - 38,25
4. Duško Banjeglav AK Buzet Autosport - - 18,75 18 - x - 36,75
5. Vid Benko AK INA Delta 6 10 7,5 8 - x - 31,5
6. Maria Rumpler AK Delta Sport 11,25 od 3 4 12 x - 30,25
7. Nino Bogović AK Zagorje 1,5 25 - - - x - 26,5
8. Tomislav Pazman AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 0,75 25 - x - 25,75
9. Dora Ravenščak AKK Sveta Nedelja - 8 4,5 10 - x - 22,5
10. Florian Šalec AK Zagorje 18,75 - - - - x - 18,75
11. Doris Labinjan AK D.T. 0 18 - - - x - 18
12. Kristijan Ozimec AK Zagorje - - - - 15 x - 15
13. Kristian Šaina AK Opatija - - 9 6 - x - 15
14. Damir Mašić AK INA Delta - - 13,5 ns - x - 13,5
15. Nicol Baričević AK INA Delta 4,5 6 od 0 - x - 10,5
16. Tomislav Tomašković AKK Zanatlija 7,5 - 0 1 - x - 8,5
17. Borna Šincek AK AD-Astra 0 4 - - - x - 4
18. Krešo Krajačić AK INA Delta - - 1,5 2 - x - 3,5
19. Lari Matošević AK D.T. 3 - - - - x - 3
20. Zoran Krajačić AK Delta Sport 0 2 0 0 - x - 2
21. Sanda Tolić AKK Zanatlija 0,75 - 0 od - x - 0,75
- Filip Stubičar AK Dubrava - - 0 0 - x - 0
- Anamarija Mađer AK Dubrava 0 - 0 0 - x - 0
- Goran Glad AK INA Millennium 0 od - - - x - 0
- Robert Grdović AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 0 od - x - 0
- Bruno Sovrano AK Dubrava - - 0 od - x - 0
- Antonio Jurković AK INA Delta - - od 0 - x - 0
- Aleksandra Kovačić AK Delta Sport - - od ns - x - 0
- Elena Golojka AK Buzet Autosport - od - - - x - 0
- Karlo Pelicar AK D.T. - od - - - x - 0
- Lidija Šimunčić AK INA Delta - od - - - x - 0
- Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - - - - od x - 0
 
GRUPA S1
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nicol Baričević AK INA Delta 18,75 25 od 12 - x - 55,75
2. Krešo Krajačić AK INA Delta - - 18,75 25 - x - 43,75
3. Borna Šincek AK AD-Astra 13,5 18 - - - x - 31,5
4. Tomislav Tomašković AKK Zanatlija - - 11,25 18 - x - 29,25
5. Filip Stubičar AK Dubrava - - 13,5 15 - x - 28,5
6. Kristijan Ozimec AK Zagorje - - - - 25 x - 25
7. Goran Glad AK INA Millennium 11,25 - - - - x - 11,25
8. Antonio Jurković AK INA Delta - - od 10 - x - 10
- Aleksandra Kovačić AK Delta Sport - - od ns - x - 0
 
GRUPA S2
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Dorjano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 13,5 15 od ns 25 x - 53,5
2. Duško Banjeglav AK Buzet Autosport - - 18,75 25 - x - 43,75
3. Damir Petrović AK Rugvica od 12 13,5 18 od x - 43,5
4. Nino Bogović AK Zagorje 7,5 25 - - - x - 32,5
5. Zoran Krajačić AK Delta Sport 4,5 10 4,5 10 - x - 29
6. Kristian Šaina AK Opatija - - 11,25 15 - x - 26,25
7. Anamarija Mađer AK Dubrava 6 - 6 12 - x - 24
8. Doris Labinjan AK D.T. 3 18 - - - x - 21
9. Florian Šalec AK Zagorje 18,75 - - - - x - 18,75
10. Tomislav Tomašković AKK Zanatlija 11,25 - - - - x - 11,25
11. Lari Matošević AK D.T. 9 - - - - x - 9
12. Robert Grdović AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 9 od - x - 9
13. Bruno Sovrano AK Dubrava - - 7,5 od - x - 7,5
- Goran Glad AK INA Millennium - od - - - x - 0
- Elena Golojka AK Buzet Autosport - od - - - x - 0
- Karlo Pelicar AK D.T. - od - - - x - 0
- Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - - - - od x - 0
 
GRUPA H
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Sanda Tolić AKK Zanatlija 18,75 - 18,75 od - x - 37,5
 
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI