štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 02.-03.03.18. - Kumrovec
2. 03.-05.05.18. - Opatija
3. 08.06.18. - Zagreb-1.dan
4. 09.06.18. - Zagreb-2.dan
5. 08.-09.09.18. - Nova Gorica (SVN)
6. 29.-30.09.18. - Poreč-Croatia
7. 16.-17.11.18. - Poreč
 
DISCIPLINA A03 - AUTORALLY
REZULTATI NAKON 4. NATJECANJA
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Krisztian Hideg AK Delta Sport 18,75 18 11,25 25 - - - 73
2. Janos Szilagyi AK Delta Sport 9 od 13,5 15 - - - 37,5
3. Juraj Šebalj AKK Sveta Nedelja - od 18,75 18 - - - 36,75
4. Mislav Mikulec AKK Sveta Nedelja - 10 9 12 - - - 31
5. Ivica Siladić AK Delta Sport - 12 7,5 10 - - - 29,5
6. Mateo Butorac AK Opatija Motorsport 11,25 0 6 8 - - - 25,25
7. Viliam Prodan AK Opatija Motorsport - 25 - - - - - 25
8. Tomas Hrvatin AK Opatija Motorsport - 15 4,5 od - - - 19,5
9. Zoran Raštegorac AKK Zanatlija 13,5 - - - - - - 13,5
10. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 7,5 - 0 6 - - - 13,5
11. Vladimir Poredski AK Delta Sport 4,5 6 0 0 - - - 10,5
12. Dario Šamec AK Zagorje 6 - 1,5 2 - - - 9,5
13. Igor Puž AK Opatija Motorsport - 8 - - - - - 8
14. Sandi Garguljak AK Zagorje - - 3 4 - - - 7
15. Igor Mandić AK INA Delta 3 od 0,75 1 - - - 4,75
16. Marin Vuković AKK Zanatlija od 4 0 0 - - - 4
17. Denis Šroler AK Delta Sport 0 2 0 0 - - - 2
18. Zoran Harapin AK Delta Sport 1,5 - od ns - - - 1,5
19. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing 0 1 0 od - - - 1
20. Saša Horvat AK Zagorje 0,75 0 0 0 - - - 0,75
- Sebastijan Bertol AK Delta Sport 0 0 0 od - - - 0
- Marsel Katić AK Opatija Motorsport - od 0 0 - - - 0
- Tonko Šarac AK Delta Sport - 0 - - - - - 0
- Martin Ravenščak AKK Sveta Nedelja - - od ns - - - 0
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Krisztian Hideg AK Delta Sport 18,75 18 11,25 25 - - - 73
2. Denis Šroler AK Delta Sport 6 15 9 12 - - - 42
3. Janos Szilagyi AK Delta Sport 11,25 od 13,5 15 - - - 39,75
4. Juraj Šebalj AKK Sveta Nedelja - od 18,75 18 - - - 36,75
5. Viliam Prodan AK Opatija Motorsport - 25 - - - - - 25
6. Zoran Raštegorac AKK Zanatlija 13,5 - - - - - - 13,5
7. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 9 - - - - - - 9
8. Zoran Harapin AK Delta Sport 7,5 - od ns - - - 7,5
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Mislav Mikulec AKK Sveta Nedelja - 25 18,75 25 - - - 68,75
2. Igor Mandić AK INA Delta 18,75 od 11,25 12 - - - 42
3. Sebastijan Bertol AK Delta Sport 13,5 18 7,5 od - - - 39
4. Sandi Garguljak AK Zagorje - - 13,5 15 - - - 28,5
5. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - - 9 18 - - - 27
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Mateo Butorac AK Opatija Motorsport 18,75 15 13,5 18 - - - 65,25
2. Ivica Siladić AK Delta Sport - 18 18,75 25 - - - 61,75
3. Dario Šamec AK Zagorje 13,5 - 9 15 - - - 37,5
4. Tomas Hrvatin AK Opatija Motorsport - 25 11,25 od - - - 36,25
- Martin Ravenščak AKK Sveta Nedelja - - od ns - - - 0
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Vladimir Poredski AK Delta Sport 18,75 18 18,75 15 - - - 70,5
2. Marin Vuković AKK Zanatlija od 15 9 25 - - - 49
3. Saša Horvat AK Zagorje 13,5 8 7,5 12 - - - 41
4. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing 11,25 12 11,25 od - - - 34,5
5. Marsel Katić AK Opatija Motorsport - od 13,5 18 - - - 31,5
6. Igor Puž AK Opatija Motorsport - 25 - - - - - 25
7. Tonko Šarac AK Delta Sport - 10 - - - - - 10
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 18,75 25 18,75 18 - - - 80,5
2. Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica od 12 13,5 15 - - - 40,5
3. Marijo Špehar AK INA Delta 6 10 9 8 - - - 33
4. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 13,5 15 od ns - - - 28,5
5. Željko Magličić AK INA Delta 9 od 6 12 - - - 27
6. Nenad Lončarić AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 0,75 25 - - - 25,75
7. Krešimir Ravenščak AKK Sveta Nedelja - 8 4,5 10 - - - 22,5
8. Karl Rumpler AK Delta Sport 11,25 od 3 4 - - - 18,25
9. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 0 18 - - - - - 18
10. Paolo Mavričić AK Opatija Motorsport - - 11,25 6 - - - 17,25
11. Janos Locher AK Delta Sport 0,75 6 7,5 1 - - - 15,25
12. Mario Ban AK Zagorje 4,5 4 od 0 - - - 8,5
13. Branko Jemrić AK AD-Astra 7,5 - - - - - - 7,5
14. Juraj Combaj AK INA Delta - - 1,5 2 - - - 3,5
15. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 3 - - - - - - 3
16. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD-Astra 0 2 0 0 - - - 2
17. Vedran Šipoš AK Zagorje 1,5 - - - - - - 1,5
18. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta 0 1 0 0 - - - 1
- Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava - - 0 0 - - - 0
- Marko-Oto Juričev Martinčev AK Delta Sport 0 - 0 od - - - 0
- Alen Mađer AK Dubrava 0 - 0 0 - - - 0
- Tomislav Postružin AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 0 od - - - 0
- Danijel Hursa AK Zagorje 0 - - - - - - 0
- Dario Ljubičić AK INA Delta - - 0 od - - - 0
- Josip Huzanić AK INA Delta - - od 0 - - - 0
- Dario Ljubičić AK INA Delta - - od od - - - 0
- Davor Preksavec AK Delta Sport - - od ns - - - 0
- Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport - od - - - - - 0
- David Pelicar AK D.T. - od - - - - - 0
- Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - od - - - - - 0
 
GRUPA S1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD-Astra 13,5 18 11,25 18 - - - 60,75
2. Mario Ban AK Zagorje 18,75 25 od 12 - - - 55,75
3. Juraj Combaj AK INA Delta - - 18,75 25 - - - 43,75
4. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava - - 13,5 15 - - - 28,5
5. Danijel Hursa AK Zagorje 11,25 - - - - - - 11,25
6. Josip Huzanić AK INA Delta - - od 10 - - - 10
- Davor Preksavec AK Delta Sport - - od ns - - - 0
 
GRUPA S2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 18,75 25 18,75 25 - - - 87,5
2. Marko Čerljenko AK Rugvica od 12 13,5 18 - - - 43,5
3. Janos Locher AK Delta Sport 6 10 9 12 - - - 37
4. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 13,5 15 od ns - - - 28,5
5. Paolo Mavričić AK Opatija Motorsport - - 11,25 15 - - - 26,25
6. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta 3 8 3 8 - - - 22
7. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 1,5 18 - - - - - 19,5
8. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava 4,5 - 4,5 10 - - - 19
9. Branko Jemrić AK AD-Astra 11,25 - - - - - - 11,25
10. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 9 - - - - - - 9
11. Vedran Šipoš AK Zagorje 7,5 - - - - - - 7,5
12. Tomislav Postružin AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 7,5 od - - - 7,5
13. Dario Ljubičić AK INA Delta - - 6 od - - - 6
- Igor Krišto AK Zagorje - od - - - - - 0
- David Pelicar AK D.T. - od - - - - - 0
- Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - od - - - - - 0
 
GRUPA H
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Marko-Oto Juričev Martinčev AK Delta Sport 18,75 - 18,75 od - - - 37,5
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta 18,75 25 18,75 25 - - - 87,5
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Mislav Mikulec AKK Sveta Nedelja - 25 18,75 25 - - - 68,75
2. Tomislav Jeffrey Jemrić AK AD-Astra 18,75 18 11,25 15 - - - 63
3. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava 13,5 - 9 12 - - - 34,5
4. Paolo Mavričić AK Opatija Motorsport - - 13,5 18 - - - 31,5
- Martin Ravenščak AKK Sveta Nedelja - - od ns - - - 0
 
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI