štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 25.05.19. - Slano-Banići
2. 09.06.19. - Dubrava (Vrbovec)
3. 16.06.19. - Dubrava (Zagreb)
4. 30.06.19. - Novska
5. 08.09.19. - Mokošica
6. 22.09.19. - Zagreb
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
REZULTATI NAKON 4. NATJECANJA
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 10 12 6 10 - - 38
2. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - 8 10 12 - - 30
3. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - 10 12 6 - - 28
4. Igor Bogović SAK Samobor 7 7 3 5 - - 22
5. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava - 3 7 8 - - 18
6. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 3 4 1 7 - - 15
7. Željko Kokotec AK INA Delta - 6 8 0 - - 14
8. Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj - 5 5 4 - - 14
9. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka 12 - - - - - 12
10. Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta 6 0 4 0 - - 10
11. Nikola Violić AK Ragusa Racing 8 - - - - - 8
12. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 5 0 0 3 - - 8
13. Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje - 1 2 2 - - 5
14. Antonio Hernaut AK Župa Dubrovačka 4 0 - - - - 4
15. Mario Špehar AK INA Delta ns 2 0 1 - - 3
16. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing 2 - - - - - 2
17. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing 1 - - - - - 1
  
REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 12 8 8 10 - - 38
2. Marko Mirosavljević AK Pula-Rovinj - 12 12 12 - - 36
3. Matija Žiljak AK Zagorje - 10 10 8 - - 28
4. Ivan Dropučić AK Dubrava 8 7 4 5 - - 24
5. Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor 6 3 7 6 - - 22
6. Damir Petrović AK Rugvica 10 5 1 1 - - 17
7. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 7 4 2 4 - - 17
8. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 3 6 0 3 - - 12
9. Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 3 7 - - 10
10. Josip Vardić AK INA Delta - 0 6 0 - - 6
11. Dario Vasiljević AKK Rogoznica 5 - - - - - 5
12. Ivan Novak AK Dubrava - - 5 - - - 5
13. Antun Matušić AK Ragusa Racing 4 - - - - - 4
14. Filip Bilota AK Trogir 2 - - - - - 2
15. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija - 2 - - - - 2
16. Marko Cavor AK INA Delta - - - 2 - - 2
17. Mario Matušić AK Ragusa Racing 1 - - - - - 1
18. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta - 1 0 - - - 1
  
REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 10 12 6 10 - - 38
2. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - 8 10 12 - - 30
3. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - 10 12 6 - - 28
4. Igor Bogović SAK Samobor 7 7 4 5 - - 23
5. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava - 4 7 8 - - 19
6. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 4 5 3 7 - - 19
7. Željko Kokotec AK INA Delta - 6 8 3 - - 17
8. Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka 12 - - - - - 12
9. Zlatko Barbić AK INA Delta 6 0 5 0 - - 11
10. Nikola Violić AK Ragusa Racing 8 - - - - - 8
11. Mario Špehar AK INA Delta ns 3 0 4 - - 7
12. Antonio Hernaut AK Župa Dubrovačka 5 1 - - - - 6
13. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing 3 - - - - - 3
14. Nick Findrik AKK Zanatlija - 0 2 1 - - 3
15. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing 2 - - - - - 2
16. Vedran Delimar AK Dubrava - 2 0 - - - 2
17. Petar Blažičko AK Dugo Selo - 0 0 2 - - 2
18. Marko Cavor AK INA Delta 1 0 0 - - - 1
19. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava - - 1 - - - 1
  
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 12 12 - - 48
2. Ivana Robić AK INA Delta 10 8 5 8 - - 31
3. Mirela Stern AK Dugo Selo - 7 10 10 - - 27
4. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija - 6 6 7 - - 19
5. Dijana Kuprešak AK Dugo Selo - 10 7 - - - 17
6. Ana Krešić AK Župa Dubrovačka 8 - - - - - 8
7. Sandra Martić AK Dugo Selo - - 8 - - - 8
- Aleksandra Robić AK INA Delta - ns - - - - 0
  
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Arian Suša AKK Zanatlija - 12 7 10 - - 29
2. Matej Radovanović AK INA Delta - 8 10 7 - - 25
3. Tin Beraković AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 8 12 - - 20
4. Matej Ravlić AK Dugo Selo - 7 3 8 - - 18
5. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija - 10 6 - - - 16
6. Nikola Vatović AK Ragusa Racing 12 - - - - - 12
7. Gian Karlo Ciglar AK Dugo Selo - ns 12 - - - 12
8. Toni Bebić AMK Racing Team Ploče 10 - - - - - 10
9. Filip Krnjić AKK Sveta Nedelja - - 4 6 - - 10
10. Patrik Vozila AK Pula-Rovinj - 5 0 5 - - 10
11. Gabrijel Blažičko AK Dugo Selo - 6 2 - - - 8
12. Ivan Poljak AK Opatija - - 5 - - - 5
13. Fran Severinac AKK Zanatlija - - - 4 - - 4
14. Marin Leš AK Dugo Selo - - 1 - - - 1
- Ivan Stipetić AK INA Delta - - 0 - - - 0
- Luka Blažević AK Ragusa Racing ns - - - - - 0
- Rafael Iveković AK Belson Nostalgija - - isk - - - 0
  
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 34 36 34 36 - - 140
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 22 36 36 36 - - 130
3. AK INA DELTA 26 22 28 28 - - 104
4. AK DUBRAVA 12 20 20 18 - - 70
5. AKK ZANATLIJA - 25 24 16 - - 65
6. AK DUGO SELO - 20 21 18 - - 59
7. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 27 10 - - - - 37
8. AK RUGVICA 10 10 6 6 - - 32
9. AK ZAGORJE - 10 10 10 - - 30
10. AK RAGUSA RACING 28 - - - - - 28
11. AKK SVETA NEDELJA - - 13 15 - - 28
12. AK DELTA SPORT - - 14 - - - 14
13. AKK ROGOZNICA 12 - - - - - 12
14. AK TROGIR 6 - - - - - 6
15. AMK RACING TEAM PLOČE 5 - - - - - 5
16. AK OPATIJA - - 3 - - - 3
- AK RTZ 0 - - - - - 0
- AK BELSON NOSTALGIJA - - 0 - - - 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE