MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
FERRARI '98-PETROL GRANDPRIX
Ilirska Bistrica, 18.-19.07.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

8

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

2.15.92

0.00

10

2.

133

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC

2.18.82

2.90

8

3.

102

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek VW Golf GTI 1.8 16V

2.24.85

8.93

6

4.

32

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

2.25.12

9.20

5

5.

119

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Citroën AX Sport

2.27.09

11.17

4

6.

41

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 306 S16

2.28.47

12.55

3

7.

24

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Opel Astra GSi 16V

2.28.99

13.07

2

8.

9

N3

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina Ford Escort RS Cosworth

2.30.29

14.37

1

9.

64

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

2.33.36

17.44

-

10.

113

H8

Mirko Pendo Kono Racing Msp. Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

2.33.95

18.03

-

11.

48

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

2.34.20

18.28

-

12.

109

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo

2.34.92

19.00

-

13.

61

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

2.35.04

19.12

-

14.

45

A5

Ivica Magdić AMK Total Opel Astra GSi 16V

2.35.79

19.87

-

15.

116

H7

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

2.36.50

20.58

-

16.

65

A4

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Suzuki Swift GTi

2.37.54

21.62

-

17.

111

H8

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

2.37.54

21.62

-

18.

108

H8

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Opel Kadett

2.40.11

24.19

-

19.

74

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

2.41.46

25.54

-

20.

73

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

2.41.75

25.83

-

21.

107

H8

Elvis Škergat AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 127

2.42.00

26.08

-

22.

72

N1

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport Peugeot 106 Rallye

2.42.13

26.21

-

23.

117

H7

Mladen Sigurnjak AMKK Požega Fiat Ritmo

2.46.08

30.16

-

24.

84

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

2.58.89

41.97

-

25.

63

A4

Milun Ričard Kono Racing Msp. Peugeot 205 Rallye

3.02.55

46.63

-

26.

60

N1

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

3.16.96

1.01.04

-

-

62

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 106 Rallye

odustao

-

-

118

H7

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Cultus

odustao

-

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

74

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

2.41.46

0.00

20

2.

73

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

2.41.75

0.29

15

3.

72

N1

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport Peugeot 106 Rallye

2.42.13

0.67

12

4.

60

N1

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

3.16.96

35.50

10

-

62

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 106 Rallye

odustao

-

KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

41

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 306 S16

2.28.47

0.00

20

2.

24

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Opel Astra GSi 16V

2.28.99

0.52

15

3.

48

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

2.34.20

5.73

12

KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

32

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

2.25.12

0.00

20

2.

9

N3

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina Ford Escort RS Cosworth

2.30.29

5.17

15


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

64

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

2.33.36

0.00

20

2.

61

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

2.35.04

1.68

15

3.

65

A4

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Suzuki Swift GTi

2.37.54

4.18

12

4.

84

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

2.58.89

25.53

10

5.

63

A4

Milun Ričard Kono Racing Msp. Peugeot 205 Rallye

3.02.55

29.19

8

KLASA A5

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

45

A5

Ivica Magdić AMK Total Opel Astra GSi 16V

2.35.79

0.00

20

KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

8

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

2.15.92

0.00

20


KLASA H7

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

119

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Citroën AX Sport

2.27.09

0.00

20

2.

116

H7

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

2.36.50

9.41

15

3.

117

H7

Mladen Sigurnjak AMKK Požega Fiat Ritmo

2.46.08

18.99

12

-

118

H7

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Cultus

odustao

-

KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

102

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek VW Golf GTI 1.8 16V

2.24.85

0.00

20

2.

113

H8

Mirko Pendo Kono Racing Msp. Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

2.33.95

9.10

15

3.

109

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo

2.34.92

10.07

12

4.

111

H8

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

2.37.54

12.69

10

5.

108

H8

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Opel Kadett

2.40.11

15.26

8

6.

107

H8

Elvis Škergat AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 127

2.42.00

17.15

6

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK ZAGREB 20 Boris Durlen N3 12 Sebastijan Bertol N2

12 Silvio Bajde A4

44

2.

AMD MATULJI RACING 15 Moreno Luksetić N1 12 Denis Slavić H8 10 Franko Lusetić N1

37

3.

AMK SIGET 20 Tomislav Markt N1

15 Dino Buković A4

-

35

4.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 20 Niko Pulić A6 15 Dubravko Čikor N2

-

35

5.

SAK SPLIT 20 Branko Krstulović H7 10 Branko Ganzulić A4

-

30

6.

KONO RACING MOTORSPORT 15 Mirko Pendo H8

8 Milun Ričard A4

-

23

7.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 20 Franjo Petrić N2

-

-

20

8.

AMK TOTAL 20 Ivica Magdić A5 - -

20

9.

AK STUBAKI 20 Ivan Šalec A4 - -

20

10.

AK KLEK 20 Milan Brozinić H8 - -

20

11.

AK ZELINA 15 Lucio Stolli N3 - -

15

12.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 15 Mario Delmoro H7 - -

15

13.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT 12 Igor Drnjević N1 - -

12

14.

AMKK POŽEGA 12 Mladen Sigurnjak H7 - -

12

15.

AMK KVARNER 10 Boris Radalj H8 - -

10


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL YOKOHAMA TEAM 20 Franjo Petrić N2 20 Branko Krstulović H7

-

40

2.

ZADARKOMERC TEAM 20 Niko Pulić A6 15 Dubravko Čikor N2

-

35

3.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 20 Boris Durlen N3

12 Silvio Bajde A4

-

32

ina cronet zepter