STRANICE ORGANIZATORA:
logo buzet (1931 bytes)


MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
BUP BUZETSKI DANI '98

Buzet, 19.-20.09.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE


UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

83

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC

4.47.907

0.000

10

2.

53

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.53.248

5.341

8

3.

32

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek VW Golf GTI 1.8 16V

5.01.341

13.434

6

4.

39

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split Citroën AX Sport

5.07.065

19.158

5

5.

1

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.07.766

19.859

4

6.

6

N3

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.08.454

20.547

3

7.

7

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.15.577

27.670

2

8. 11 N2 Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000 5.19.383 31.476

1

9.

78

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Peugeot 306 S16

5.24.348

36.441

-

10.

14

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

5.25.253

37.346

-

11.

26

A4

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb Suzuki Swift GTi

5.29.322

41.415

-

12.

60

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

5.29.578

41.671

-

13.

23

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

5.29.843

41.936

-

14.

41

H7

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

5.30.483

42.576

-

15.

35

H8

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Fiat Uno

5.33.033

45.126

-

16.

68

N3

Elvis Ipša AMK Pinguentum Lancia Delta HF Int.Evo 3

5.33.775

45.868

-

17.

40

H7

Zoran Vukičević AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Fiat Ritmo

5.34.711

46.804

-

18.

36

H8

Mirko Pendo Kono Racing Msp. Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

5.35.756

47.849

-

19.

34

H8

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

5.35.820

47.913

-

20.

57

H7

Mario Mofardin AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

5.38.550

50.643

-

21.

16

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.40.990

53.083

-

22.

88

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.41.584

53.677

-

23.

31

H8

Elvis Škergat AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 127

5.42.860

54.953

-

24.

19

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.43.693

55.786

-

25.

42

H7

Mladen Sigurnjak AMKK Požega Fiat 128 ST

5.44.449

56.542

-

26.

20

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.44.648

56.741

-

27.

22

N1

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.51.101

1.03.194

-

28.

25

A4

Albert Montan Kono Racing Msp. Peugeot 205 Rallye

6.00.077

1.12.170

-

29.

64

A4

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye

6.04.901

1.16.994

-

30.

124

N1

Miroslav Juračić AMK Siget Rover 114 GTi 16V

6.15.930

1.28.023

-

31.

29

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

6.24.789

1.36.882

-

-

38

H8

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Opel Kadett

isključen

-

-

44

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo

odustao

-

-

59

H7

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka Fiat 128

odustao

-

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

88

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.41.584

0.000

20

2.

19

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.43.693

2.109

15

3.

20

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.44.648

3.064

12

4.

22

N1

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.51.101

9.517

10

5.

124

N1

Miroslav Juračić AMK Siget Rover 114 GTi 16V

6.15.930

34.346

8

KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

7

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.15.577

0.000

20

2. 11 N2 Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000 5.19.383 3.806

15

3.

78

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Peugeot 306 S16

5.24.348

8.771

12

4.

14

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

5.25.253

9.676

10

5.

16

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.40.990

25.413

8

KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.07.766

0.000

10

2.

6

N3

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.08.454

0.688

7,5

3.

68

N3

Elvis Ipša AMK Pinguentum Lancia Delta HF Int.Evo 3

5.33.775

26.009

6


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

26

A4

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb Suzuki Swift GTi

5.29.322

0.000

20

2.

60

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

5.29.578

0.256

15

3.

23

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

5.29.843

0.521

12

4.

25

A4

Albert Montan Kono Racing Msp. Peugeot 205 Rallye

6.00.077

30.755

10

5.

64

A4

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye

6.04.901

35.579

8

6.

29

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

6.24.789

55.467

6

KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

53

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.53.248

0.000

10


KLASA H7

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

39

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split Citroën AX Sport

5.07.065

0.000

20

2.

41

H7

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

5.30.483

23.418

15

3.

40

H7

Zoran Vukičević AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Fiat Ritmo

5.34.711

27.646

12

4.

57

H7

Mario Mofardin AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

5.38.550

31.485

10

5.

42

H7

Mladen Sigurnjak AMKK Požega Fiat 128 ST

5.44.449

37.384

8

-

59

H7

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka Fiat 128

odustao

-

KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

32

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek VW Golf GTI 1.8 16V

5.01.341

0.000

20

2.

35

H8

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Fiat Uno

5.33.033

31.692

15

3.

36

H8

Mirko Pendo Kono Racing Msp. Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

5.35.756

34.415

12

4.

34

H8

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

5.35.820

34.479

10

5.

31

H8

Elvis Škergat AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 127

5.42.860

41.519

8

-

38

H8

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Opel Kadett

isključen

-

-

44

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo

odustao

-

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK ZAGREB 20 Silvio Bajde A4 15 Aleksandar Božović N2

10 Sebastijan Bertol N2

45

2.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 20 Dubravko Čikor N2 12 Zoran Vukičević H7 10 Niko Pulić A6

42

3.

AMK SIGET 20 Tomislav Markt N1 12 Dino Buković A4

8 Miroslav Juračić N1

40

4.

AMD MATULJI RACING 12 Moreno Luksetić N1 10 Dean Saftić N1 8 Franko Luksetić A4

30

5.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 15 Tibor Hitri N1 12 Franjo Petrić N2

-

27

6.

SAK SPLIT 20 Branko Krstulović H7 6 Branko Ganzulić A4

-

26

7.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 15 Mario Delmoro H7 10 Mario Mofardin H7 -

25

8.

KONO RACING MOTORSPORT 12 Mirko Pendo H8

10 Albert Montan A4

-

22

9.

AK KLEK 20 Milan Brozinić H8 - -

20

10.

AK STUBAKI 15 Ivan Šalec A4 -

-

15

11.

AK RIJEKA 15 Zdenko Cutvarić H8 - -

15

12.

AMK KVARNER 10 Boris Radalj H8 - -

10

13.

AK 92 8 Boro Mateša N2 - -

8

14.

AMKK POŽEGA 8 Mladen Sigurnjak H7 - -

8

15.

AK ZELINA 7,5 Lucio Stolli N3 - -

7,5

16.

AMK PINGUENTUM 6 Elvis Ipša N3 - -

6

REZULTATI ŠKODA KUPA

škoda kup

ina cronet zepter