AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
1. NAGRADA OGULINA '98
Ogulin, 13.-14.06.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

31

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek VW Golf GTI 1.8 16V

4.26.134

0.000

10

2.

6

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC

4.29.110

2.976

8

3.

61

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.32.849

6.715

6

4.

71

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.40.017

13.883

5

5.

26

A4

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb Suzuki Swift GTi

4.41.210

15.076

4

6.

55

H7

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Cultus

4.45.408

19.274

3

7.

51

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split Citroën AX Sport

4.45.710

19.576

2

8.

79

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

4.47.134

21.000

1

9.

23

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

4.47.332

21.198

-

10.

78

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Peugeot 306 S16

4.47.680

21.546

-

11.

33

H8

Josip Matić SAK Split BMW M3

4.48.159

22.025

-

12.

30

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

4.48.880

22.746

-

13.

18

A5

Ivica Magdić AMK Total Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.49.269

23.135

-

14.

44

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo

4.52.506

26.372

-

15.

88

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.55.504

29.370

-

16.

197

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.57.329

31.195

-

17.

28

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.58.516

32.382

-

18.

35

H8

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Fiat Uno

4.59.040

32.906

-

19.

40

H8

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

5.00.847

34.713

-

20.

36

H8

Albert Montan Kono Racing Msp. Fiat Uno

5.03.525

37.391

-

21.

49

H8

Kristijan Marinić AK Klek Volkswagen Golf GTI

5.04.178

38.044

-

22.

42

H8

Mirko Pendo Kono Racing Msp. Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

5.04.377

38.243

-

23.

52

H7

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

5.05.117

38.983

-

24.

58

H7

Mladen Sigurnjak AMKK Požega Fiat Ritmo

5.08.797

42.663

-
25. 77 N2 Drago Matijević AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS 2000 5.09.465 43.331

-

26.

87

N1

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.14.907

48.773

-

27.

39

H8

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Opel Kadett

5.16.286

50.152

-

28.

25

A4

Milun Ričard Kono Racing Msp. Peugeot 205 Rallye

5.44.750

1.18.616

-

29.

90

N1

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.00.325

1.34.191

-

30.

29

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

6.16.408

1.50.274

-

-

73

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

odustao

-

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

88

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.55.504

0.000

20

2.

197

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.57.329

1.825

15

3.

28

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.58.516

3.012

12

4.

87

N1

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.14.907

19.403

10

5.

90

N1

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.00.325

1.04.621

8

KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

71

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.40.017

0.000

20

2.

79

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

4.47.134

7.117

15

3.

78

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Peugeot 306 S16

4.47.680

7.663

12

4. 77 N2 Drago Matijević AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS 2000 5.09.465 29.448

10

-

73

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

odustao

-

KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

61

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.32.849

0.000

10


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

26

A4

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb Suzuki Swift GTi

4.41.210

0.000

20

2.

23

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

4.47.332

6.122

15

3.

30

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

4.48.880

7.670

12

4.

25

A4

Milun Ričard Kono Racing Msp. Peugeot 205 Rallye

5.44.750

1.03.540

10

5.

29

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

6.16.408

1.35.198

8

KLASA A5

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

18

A5

Ivica Magdić AMK Total Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.49.269

0.000

10

KLASA H7

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

55

H7

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Cultus

4.45.408

0.000

10

2.

51

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split Citroën AX Sport

4.45.710

0.302

7,5

3.

52

H7

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

5.05.117

19.709

6

4.

58

H7

Mladen Sigurnjak AMKK Požega Fiat Ritmo

5.08.797

23.389

5

KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

31

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek VW Golf GTI 1.8 16V

4.26.134

0.000

20
2.

33

H8

Josip Matić SAK Split BMW M3

4.48.159

22.025

15

3.

44

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo

4.52.506

26.372

12

4.

35

H8

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Fiat Uno

4.59.040

32.906

10

5.

40

H8

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

5.00.847

34.713

8

6.

36

H8

Albert Montan Kono Racing Msp. Fiat Uno

5.03.525

37.391

6

7.

49

H8

Kristijan Marinić AK Klek Volkswagen Golf GTI

5.04.178

38.044

4

8.

42

H8

Mirko Pendo Kono Racing Msp. Fiat Ritmo 130 TC

5.04.377

38.243

3

9.

39

H8

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Opel Kadett

5.16.286

50.152

2

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK ZAGREB 20 Silvio Bajde A4 15 Sebastijan Bertol N2

10 Boris Durlen N3

45

2.

AMK SIGET

20 Tomislav Markt N1

15 Dino Buković A4

-

35

3.

AMD MATULJI RACING 12 Moreno Luksetić N1 12 Denis Slavić H8 10 Drago Matijević N2

34

4.

SAK SPLIT 15 Josip Matić H8 8 Branko Ganzulić A4 7,5 Branko Krstulović H7

30,5

5.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 20 Dubravko Čikor N2 10 Maro Franić H7

-

30

6.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 15 Tibor Hitri N1 12 Franjo Petrić N2

-

27

7.

AK KLEK 20 Milan Brozinić H8

4 Kristijan Marinić H8

-

24

8.

KONO RACING MOTORSPORT 10 Milun Ričard A4

6 Albert Montan H8

3 Mirko Pendo H8

19

9.

AK STUBAKI 12 Ivan Šalec A4 - -

12

10.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT 10 Igor Drnjević N1 - -

10

11.

AMK TOTAL 10 Ivica Magdić A5 - -

10

12.

AK RIJEKA 10 Zdenko Cutvarić H8 - -

10

13.

AMK KVARNER 8 Boris Radalj H8 - -

8

14.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 6 Mario Delmoro H7 - -

6

15.

AMKK POŽEGA 5 Mladen Sigurnjak H7 - -

5

ina cronet zepter