MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
RECHBERG '98
Rechberg, 01.-03.05.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

160

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
BMW M3

5.23.950

0.000

10

2.

181

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.34.896

10.946

8

3.

51

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC

5.48.336

24.386

6

4.

183

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.49.807

25.857

5

5.

95

H7

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Cultus

5.55.310

31.360

4

6.

93

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Citroën AX Sport

5.58.309

34.359

3

7.

134

A5

Ivica Magdić AMK Total Opel Astra GSi 16V

6.01.478

37.528

2

8.

185

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 306 S16

6.09.582

45.632

1

9.

198

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.14.971

51.021

-

10.

142

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

6.19.036

55.086

-

11.

197

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.19.305

55.355

-

12.

124

A6

Davor Jurjević AK Zagreb
Zadarkomerc Team
Lancia Delta HF Int.Evo 3

8.12.778

2.48.828

-

-

143

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

odustao

-

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

198

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.14.971

0.000

20

2.

197

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.19.305

4.334

15

KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

183

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.49.807

0.000

20

2.

185

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 306 S16

6.09.582

19.775

15


KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

181

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.34.896

0.000

20


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

142

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

6.19.036

0.000

20

-

143

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

odustao

-

KLASA A5

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

134

A5

Ivica Magdić AMK Total Opel Astra GSi 16V

6.01.478

0.000

20

KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

160

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
BMW M3

5.23.950

0.000

20

2.

124

A6

Davor Jurjević AK Zagreb
Zadarkomerc Team
Lancia Delta HF Int.Evo 3

8.12.778

2.48.828

-


KLASA H7

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

95

H7

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Cultus

5.55.310

0.000

20

2.

93

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Citroën AX Sport

5.58.309

2.999

15


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 20 Dubravko Čikor N2 20 Niko Pulić A6 20 Maro Franić H7

60

2.

AMK SIGET

20 Tomislav Markt N1

20 Dino Buković A4

-

40

3.

AK ZAGREB 20 Boris Durlen N3 15 Davor Jurjević A6

-

35

4.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 15 Franjo Petrić N2 15 Tibor Hitri N1

-

30

5.

AMK TOTAL 20 Ivica Magdić A5 - -

20

6.

SAK SPLIT 15 Branko Krstulović H7

-

-

15


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

ZADARKOMERC TEAM 20 Dubravko Čikor N2 20 Niko Pulić A6

15 Davor Jurjević A6

55

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL YOKOHAMA TEAM 15 Franjo Petrić N2

15 Tibor Hitri N1

15 Branko Krstulović H7

45

3.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 20 Boris Durlen N3

-

-

20

ina cronet zepter