formula

1. 02.-03.05.98. - Rechberg (A)
2. 30.-31.05.98. - Učka
3. 13.-14.06.98. - Ogulin
4. 18.-19.07.98. - Ilirska Bistrica (SLO)
5. 22.-23.08.98. - Gorjanci (SLO)
6. 05.-06.09.98. - Sljeme
7. 19.-20.09.98. - Buzet
8. 03.-04.10.98. - Split
9. 17.-18.10.98. - Dubrovnik

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
DISCIPLINA A02 - UTRKE NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA


KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Dražen Belohradski Automania Racing

6

-

8

8 10 10 10 - 8

60

2.

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

10

10

-

10 - - 8 10 10

58

3.

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb

8

6

6

5 8 6 4 8 5

56

4.

Milan Brozinić AK Klek

-

4

10

6 6 5 6 4 -

41

5.

Branko Krstulović SAK Split

3

-

2

4 1 3 5 6 4

28

6.

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

5

2

5

2 5 4 2 1 1

27

7.

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina

-

8

-

1 - - 3 - 6

18

8.

Davor Jurjević AK Zagreb

-

3

-

- 4 8 - - -

15

9.

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

4

-

3

- - - - - -

7

10.

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

1

1

-

3 2 - - - -

7

11.

Valter Gustin Matulji Racing

-

5

-

- - - - - -

5

11.

Dino Buković AMK Siget - - - - - - - 5 -

5

13.

Josip Matić SAK Split - - - - - - - 2 3

5

14.

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb

-

-

-

- - 2 1 - 2

5

15.

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb

-

-

4

- - - - - -

4

16.

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb

-

-

1

- 3 - - - -

4

17.

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol - - - - - - - 3 -

3

18.

Ivica Magdić AMK Total

2

-

-

- - - - - -

2

19.

Tomislav Škalić AMK Siget

-

-

-

- - 1 - - -

1


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

AK ZAGREB

35

15

45

44 60 37 45 40 40

361

2.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO

60

40

30

35 20 20 42 45 50

342

3.

AMK SIGET

40

37

35

40 32 55 40 27,5 20

329,5

4.

AMD MATULJI RACING

-

37

34

37 30 19,5 30 17 34

238,5

5.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

30

22,5

27

20 24 25 27 32 27

234,5

6.

SAK SPLIT

15

-

30,5

30 30 10 26 35,5 55

232

7.

KONO RACING MOTORSPORT

-

24

19

23 12 6 22 10 15

131

8.

AK STUBAKI

-

20

12

20 15 12 15 12 20

126

9.

AK KLEK

-

20

24

20 20 10 20 10 -

124

10.

AK PULA ROVINJ

-

11

6

15 15 7,5 25 10 10

99,5

11.

AMK TOTAL

20

7,5

10

20 20 - - - 20

97,5

12.

AMKK POŽEGA

-

7,5

5

12 12 6 8 12 8

70,5

13.

AK 92

-

12

-

- - 8 8 10 10

48

14.

AMK KVARNER

-

12

8

10 - - 10 - -

40

15.

AK ZELINA

-

10

-

12 - - 7,5 - 10

39,5

16.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT

-

6

10

12 10 - - - -

38

17.

AK RIJEKA

-

8

10

- - - 15 - -

33

18.

AMK PINGUENTUM

-

6

-

- - - 6 - -

12

19.

AK DELTA

-

-

-

- - 8 - - -

8

20.

AK IMOTSKI

-

-

-

- - - - 7,5 -

7,5


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL YOKOHAMA TEAM

45

22,5

-

40 44 35 - 42 -

228,5

2.

ZADARKOMERC TEAM

55

37,5

-

35 40 30 - 30 -

227,5

3.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM

20

7,5

-

32 40 35 - 33 -

167,5

4.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL YOKOHAMA TEAM II - - - - - - - 37,5 -

37,5

REDOSLIJED GRUPA I KLASA

ina cronet zepter