formula

1. 02.-03.05.98. - Rechberg (A)
2. 30.-31.05.98. - Učka
3. 13.-14.06.98. - Ogulin
4. 18.-19.07.98. - Ilirska Bistrica (SLO)
5. 22.-23.08.98. - Gorjanci (SLO)
6. 05.-06.09.98. - Sljeme
7. 19.-20.09.98. - Buzet
8. 03.-04.10.98. - Split
9. 17.-18.10.98. - Dubrovnik

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
DISCIPLINA A02 - UTRKE NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA


KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE

REDOSLIJED KLASE N1

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget

20

(10)

20

20 20 20 20 (7,5) 20

140

2.

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

15

(7,5)

15

- 12 15 15 10 15

97

3.

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

12

15 15 12 12 6 12

84

4.

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport

-

6

10

12 10 - - - -

38

5.

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

-

- - - 10 5 10

25

6.

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

8

10 - - - - -

18

7.

Saša Stanišić AMK Siget - -

-

- - 10 - - -

10

8.

Robert Težak AK Delta

-

-

-

- - 8 - - -

8

8.

Miroslav Juračić AMK Siget

-

-

-

- - - 8 - -

8


REDOSLIJED KLASE N2

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

20

20

20

(15) 20 20 20 20 (15)

140

2.

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

15

15

(12)

20 12 (10) 12 12 12

98

3.

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb

-

-

15

12 15 12 10 15 -

79

4.

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb

-

-

-

- - 15 15 8 20

58

5.

Boro Mateša AK 92

-

12

-

- - 8 8 10 10

48

6.

Drago Matijević AMD Matulji Racing

-

10

10

- - - - - -

20


REDOSLIJED KLASE N3

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb

20

(7,5)

(10)

20 20 10 10 10 20

110

2.

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina

-

10

-

15 - - 7,5 - -

32,5

3.

Elvis Ipša AMK Pinguentum

-

6

-

- - - 6 - -

12

4.

Antun Filipec AK Zagreb

-

-

-

- - 7,5 - - -

7,5

4. Ivica Nosić AK Imotski - - - - - - - 7,5 -

7,5


REDOSLIJED KLASE A4

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Ivica Šalec AK Stubaki

-

20

(12)

20 15 12 15 12 20

114

2.

Dino Buković AMK Siget

20

15

15

15 (12) 15 12 20 -

112

3.

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb

-

-

20

12 20 10 20 15 -

97

4.

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split

-

-

8

10 10 - 6 - 15

49

5.

Milun Ričard Kono Racing Msp.

-

8

10

8 - - - - -

26

6.

Tomislav Škalić AMK Siget

-

-

-

- - 20 - - -

20

7.

Robert Markt AMK Siget

-

12

-

- - - - - -

12

8.

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing

-

10

-

- - - - - -

10

8.

Albert Montan Kono Racing Msp.

-

-

-

- - - 10 - -

10

8. Juraj Popović Kono Racing Msp. - - - - - - - 10 -

10

11.

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

-

- - - 8 - -

8

11. Damir Katunarić SAK Split - - - - - - - 8 -

8


REDOSLIJED KLASE A5

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Ivica Magdić AMK Total

20

7,5

10

20 20 - - - 20

97,5

2.

Valter Gustin AMD Matulji Racing

-

10

-

- - - - - -

10


REDOSLIJED KLASE A6

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

20

10

-

20 - - 10 10 20

90

2.

Davor Jurjević AK Zagreb

15

7,5

-

- 20 10 - - -

52,5


REDOSLIJED KLASE H7

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Branko Krstulović SAK Split

15

-

(7,5)

20 20 10 20 20 20

125

2.

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj

-

(6)

6

15 15 7,5 15 10 10

78,5

3.

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

20

10

10

- - - - 15 15

70

4.

Mladen Sigurnjak Požega

-

7,5

(5)

12 12 6 8 12 8

65,5

5.

Zoran Vukičević AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

-

-

-

- - - 12 - 12

24

5.

Mario Mofardin AK Pula-Rovinj

-

5

-

- - - 10 - -

15


REDOSLIJED KLASE H8

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Milan Brozinić AK Klek

-

20

20

20 20 10 20 10 -

120

2.

Denis Slavić Matulji Racing

-

15

12

12 15 7,5 - 6 12

79,5

3.

Mirko Pendo Kono Racing Msp.

-

10

3

15 12 6 12 - 15

73

4.

Josip Matić SAK Split

-

-

15

- - - - 7,5 20

42,5

5.

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner

-

12

8

10 - - 10 - -

40

5.

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka

-

8

10

- - - 15 - -

33

7.

Elvis Škergat AMD Matulji Racing

-

4

-

6 - - 8 - -

18

8.

Albert Montan Kono Racing Msp.

-

6

6

- - - - - -

12

9.

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

2

8 - - - - -

10

10.

Kristijan Marinić AK Klek

-

-

4

- - - - - -

4


REDOSLIJED KLASE ST

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

-

-

-

- - - - 10 -

10

1.

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina

-

-

-

- - - - - 10

10


REDOSLIJED GRUPE N

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget

20

(10)

20

20 20 20 20 (7,5) 20

140

2.

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

20

20

20

(15) 20 20 20 20 (15)

140

3.

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb

20

(7,5)

(10)

20 20 10 10 10 20

110

4.

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

15

15

(12)

20 12 (10) 12 12 12

98

5.

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

15

(7,5)

15

- 12 15 15 10 15

97

6.

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

12

15 15 12 12 6 12

84

7.

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb

-

-

15

12 15 12 10 15 -

79

8.

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb

-

-

-

- - 15 15 8 20

58

9.

Boro Mateša AK 92

-

12

-

- - 8 8 10 10

48

10.

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport

-

6

10

12 10 - - - -

38

11.

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina

-

10

-

15 - - 7,5 - -

32,5

12.

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

-

- - - 10 5 10

25

13.

Drago Matijević AMD Matulji Racing

-

10

10

- - - - - -

20

14.

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

8

10 - - - - -

18

15.

Elvis Ipša AMK Pinguentum

-

6

-

- - - 6 - -

12

16.

Saša Stanišić AMK Siget - -

-

- - 10 - - -

10

17.

Robert Težak AK Delta

-

-

-

- - 8 - - -

8

17.

Miroslav Juračić AMK Siget

-

-

-

- - - 8 - -

8

19.

Antun Filipec AK Zagreb

-

-

-

- - 7,5 - - -

7,5

19. Ivica Nosić AK Imotski - - - - - - - 7,5 -

7,5


REDOSLIJED GRUPE A+ST

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Ivica Šalec AK Stubaki

-

20

(12)

20 15 12 15 12 20

114

2.

Dino Buković AMK Siget

20

15

15

15 (12) 15 12 20 -

112

3.

Ivica Magdić AMK Total

20

7,5

10

20 20 - - - 20

97,5

4.

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb

-

-

20

12 20 10 20 15 -

97

5.

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

20

10

-

20 - - 10 10 20

90

6.

Davor Jurjević AK Zagreb

15

7,5

-

- 20 10 - - -

52,5

7.

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split

-

-

8

10 10 - 6 - 15

49

8.

Milun Ričard Kono Racing Msp.

-

8

10

8 - - - - -

26

9.

Tomislav Škalić AMK Siget

-

-

-

- - 20 - - -

20

10.

Robert Markt AMK Siget

-

12

-

- - - - - -

12

11.

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

-

-

-

- - - - 10 -

10

11.

Lucio Stolli AK Zelina

-

-

-

- - - - - 10

10

11.

Valter Gustin AMD Matulji Racing

-

10

-

- - - - - -

10

14.

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing

-

10

-

- - - - - -

10

14.

Albert Montan Kono Racing Msp.

-

-

-

- - - 10 - -

10

14. Juraj Popović Kono Racing Msp. - - - - - - - 10 -

10

17.

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

-

- - - 8 - -

8

17. Damir Katunarić SAK Split - - - - - - - 8 -

8


REDOSLIJED GRUPE H

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Ukup.

1.

Branko Krstulović SAK Split

15

-

(7,5)

20 20 10 20 20 20

125

2.

Milan Brozinić AK Klek

-

20

20

20 20 10 20 10 -

120

3.

Denis Slavić Matulji Racing

-

15

12

12 15 7,5 - 6 12

79,5

4.

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj

-

(6)

6

15 15 7,5 15 10 10

78,5

5.

Mirko Pendo Kono Racing Msp.

-

10

3

15 12 6 12 - 15

73

6.

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

20

10

10

- - - - 15 15

70

7.

Mladen Sigurnjak Požega

-

7,5

(5)

12 12 6 8 12 8

65,5

8.

Josip Matić SAK Split

-

-

15

- - - - 7,5 20

42,5

9.

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner

-

12

8

10 - - 10 - -

40

10.

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka

-

8

10

- - - 15 - -

33

11.

Zoran Vukičević AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

-

-

-

- - - 12 - 12

24

12.

Elvis Škergat AMD Matulji Racing

-

4

-

6 - - 8 - -

18

13.

Mario Mofardin AK Pula-Rovinj

-

5

-

- - - 10 - -

15

14.

Albert Montan Kono Racing Msp.

-

6

6

- - - - - -

12

15.

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

2

8 - - - - -

10

16.

Kristijan Marinić AK Klek

-

-

4

- - - - - -

4

ina cronet zepter