AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
NAGRADA SPLITA-KAŠTELA '98
Split, 26.-27.09.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.00.91

0.00

10

2.

61

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.12.60

11.69

8

3.

51

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Citroën AX Sport

4.24.09

23.18

6

4.

23

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama II
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.25.41

24.50

5

5.

31

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama II
VW Golf GTI 1.8 16V

4.26.26

25.35

4

6.

11

ST

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol BMW 320

4.27.71

26.80

3

7.

33

H8

Josip Matić SAK Split BMW M3

4.27.74

26.83

2

8.

71

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.28.22

27.31

1

9.

26

A4

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.28.60

27.69

-

10.

79

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

4.30.38

29.47

-

11.

60

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

4.31.56

30.65

-

12.

78

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 306 S16

4.35.85

34.94

-

13.

55

H7

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Cultus

4.42.57

41.66

-

14.

73

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.43.69

42.78

-

15.

50

N3

Ivica Nosić AK Imotski Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4

4.44.85

43.94

-

16. 72 N2 Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS 2000 4.45.10 44.19

-

17.

19

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.46.06

45.16

-

18.

25

A4

Juraj Popović Kono Racing Msp. Peugeot 205 Rallye

4.48.87

47.96

-

19.

44

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo

4.51.03

50.12

-

20.

41

H7

Mladen Sigurnjak AMKK Požega Fiat 128 ST

4.52.94

52.03

-

21.

88

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget
Zanatlija-castrol Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.55.38

54.47

-

22.

20

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.46.08

55.17

-

23.

52

H7

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

4.56.36

55.45

-

24.

85

A4

Damir Katunarić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.04.28

1.03.37

-

25.

22

N1

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.05.38

1.04.47

-

-

40

H7

Zoran Vukičević AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Fiat Ritmo

odustao

-

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

19

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.46.06

0.00

10

2.

88

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.55.38

9.32

7,5

3.

20

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.46.08

10.02

6

4.

22

N1

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.05.38

19.32

5

KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

71

N2

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.28.22

0.00

20

2.

79

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

4.30.38

2.16

15

3.

78

N2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Peugeot 306 S16

4.35.85

7.63

12

4.

73

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.43.69

15.47

10
5. 72 N2 Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS 2000 4.45.10 16.88

8


KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

61

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.12.60

0.00

10

2.

50

N3

Ivica Nosić AK Imotski Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4

4.44.85

32.25

7,5


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

23

A4

Dino Buković AMK Siget
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama II
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.25.41

0.00

20

2.

26

A4

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.28.60

3.19

15

3.

60

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

4.31.56

6.15

12

4.

25

A4

Juraj Popović Kono Racing Msp. Peugeot 205 Rallye

4.48.87

23.46

10

5.

85

A4

Damir Katunarić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.04.28

38.87

8

KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo
Zadarkomerc Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.00.91

0.00

10


KLASA H7

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

51

H7

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama
Citroën AX Sport

4.24.09

0.00

20

2.

55

H7

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Cultus

4.42.57

18.48

15

3.

41

H7

Mladen Sigurnjak AMKK Požega Fiat 128 ST

4.52.94

28.85

12

4.

52

H7

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

4.56.36

32.47

10

-

40

H7

Zoran Vukičević AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Fiat Ritmo

odustao

-

KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

31

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama II
VW Golf GTI 1.8 16V

4.26.26

0.00

10
2.

33

H8

Josip Matić SAK Split BMW M3

4.27.74

1.48

7,5

3.

44

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo

4.51.03

24.77

6

KLASA ST

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

11

ST

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol BMW 320

4.27.71

0.00

10


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 20 Dubravko Čikor N2 15 Maro Franić H7 10 Niko Pulić A6

45

2.

AK ZAGREB 15 Silvio Bajde A4 15 Sebastijan Bertol N2

10 Boris Durlen N3

40

3.

SAK SPLIT 20 Branko Krstulović H7 8 Damir Katunarić A4 7,5 Josip Matić H8

35,5

4.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 12 Franjo Petrić N2 10 Ozren Granda ST

10 Tibor Hitri N1

32

5.

AMK SIGET 20 Dino Buković A4

7,5 Tomislav Markt N1

-

27,5

6.

AMD MATULJI RACING 6 Moreno Luksetić N1 6 Denis Slavić H8 5 Dean Saftić N1

17

7.

AK STUBAKI 12 Ivan Šalec A4 - -

12

8.

AMKK POŽEGA 12 Mladen Sigurnjak H7 - -

12

9.

AK 92 10 Boro Mateša N2 - -

10

10.

KONO RACING MOTORSPORT 10 Juraj Popović A4 - -

10

11.

AK KLEK 10 Milan Brozinić H8 - -

10

12.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Mario Delmoro H7 - -

10

13.

AK IMOTSKI 7,5 Ivica Nosić N3 - -

7,5

14.

AK ZELINA 10 Lucio Stolli ST - -

10

15.

AMK TOTAL 20 Ivica Magdić A5 - -

20


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL YOKOHAMA TEAM 20 Branko Krstulović H7 12 Franjo Petrić N2

10 Tibor Hitri N1

42

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL YOKOHAMA TEAM II 20 Dino Buković A4

10 Milan Brozinić H8

7,5 Tomislav Markt N1

37,5

3.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 15 Silvio Bajde A4 10 Boris Durlen N3

8 Aleksandar Božović N2

33

4.

ZADARKOMERC TEAM 20 Dubravko Čikor N2 10 Niko Pulić A6

-

30

ina cronet zepter