STRANICE ORGANIZATORA:
naslkut.jpg (9636 bytes)


MEĐUNARODNI CROSS COUNTRY RALLY
NAGRADA OLYMPUSA '98
Kutina, 28.11.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1.

13

2

Herbert Pöltl
Peter Jagodic
Puch 280 GE
AK 92

0:18:27.3
0:00:00.0

0:18:27.3
0:00:00.0

20
2.

11

1

Berislav Modrić
Miljenko Dobrinić
Lada Niva 2000
AK IPIM Benz

0:19:28.3
0:00:00.0

0:19:28.3
0:01:01.0

15
3.

2

1

Boris Durlen
Juraj Šebalj
Suzuki Samurai
AK Zagreb

0:19:58.5
0:00:00.0

0:19:58.5
0:01:31.2

12
4.

8

2

Darijo Žepina
Dragan Posavec
Mercedes Benz 230 GE
AK 92

0:20:34.8
0:00:00.0

0:20:34.8
0:02:07.5

10
5.

3

2

Davorin Knežić
Zlatko Šmuc
Puch 280 GE
AK 92

0:25:58.5
0:00:00.0

0:25:58.5
0:07:31.2

8
6.

4

2

Silvio Bajde
Damir Pukljak
Land Rover Def. 90 TDi
AK Zagreb

0:27:39.6
0:00:00.0

0:27:39.6
0:09:12.3

6
7.

5

2

Slobodan Krkač
Damir Rumiha
Puch 230 GE
AK 92

0:27:04.7
0:00:50.0

0:27:54.7
0:09:27.4

4
8.

6

1

Vedran Šćulac
Svijetlan Hrvatin

Lada Niva 2000
Istra Racing Team Pazin

0:24:25:2
0:03:30.0

0:27:55.2
0:09:27.9

3
9.

1

2

Vladimir Golub
Marijan Golub
Land Rover Def. 90 TDi
AK Zagreb

0:26:27.5
0:04:40.0

0:31:07.5
0:12:40.2

2
10.

15

2

Marijan Galic
Davor Muselin
Hyundai Galloper 2.5 TDi
AK 92

0:33:21.5
0:03:20.0

0:36:41.5
0:18:14.2

1
11.

7

2

Karlo Čačić
Frane Čačić
Land Rover Def. 110 TDi
AK 92

0:29:33.6
0:19:40.0

0:49:13.6
0:30:46.3

-
12.

18

1

Ivica Viček
Igor Pall
Jeep Willys
AK 92

0:30:33.4
0:19:30.0

0:50:03.4
0:31:36.1

-
13.

17

1

Mario Herceg
Robert Kuharić
Lada Niva 1600
AMŠD INA Jaska

0:36:31.9
0:14:30.0

0:51:01.9
0:32:34.6

-
-

10

1

Darko Lukinić
Davor Blažević

Suzuki Vitara
AK 92

isključeni

-
-

9

2

Ivica Jurjević
Emanuel Všetečka

Land Rover 109
AMŠD INA Jaska

odustali

-
-

12

1

Igor Golenko
Davor Jug

Lada Niva 1600
AMŠD INA Jaska

odustali

-
-

14

1

Tajana Koren
Toni Klinc

Lada Niva 1700
AK 92

odustali

-
-

19

2

Dubravko Vukelić
Dalibor Družeta

Lada Niva 2000 Volumex
Istra Racing Team Pazin

odustali

-

KLASA 1

Poz.

S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1.

11

1

Berislav Modrić
Miljenko Dobrinić
Lada Niva 2000
AK IPIM Benz

0:19:28.3
0:00:00.0

0:19:28.3
0:00:00.0

22
20+2
2.

2

1

Boris Durlen
Juraj Šebalj
Suzuki Samurai
AK Zagreb

0:19:58.5
0:00:00.0

0:19:58.5
0:00:30.2

16
15+1
3.

6

1

Vedran Šćulac
Svijetlan Hrvatin

Lada Niva 2000
Istra Racing Team Pazin

0:24:25:2
0:03:30.0

0:27:55.2
0:08:26.9

12
4.

18

1

Ivica Viček
Igor Pall
Jeep Willys
AK 92

0:30:33.4
0:19:30.0

0:50:03.4
0:31:36.1

10
5.

17

1

Mario Herceg
Robert Kuharić
Lada Niva 1600
AMŠD INA Jaska

0:36:31.9
0:14:30.0

0:51:01.9
0:32:34.6

8
-

10

1

Darko Lukinić
Davor Blažević

Suzuki Vitara
AK 92

isključeni

-
-

12

1

Igor Golenko
Davor Jug

Lada Niva 1600
AMŠD INA Jaska

odustali

-
-

14

1

Tajana Koren
Toni Klinc

Lada Niva 1700
AK 92

odustali

-

KLASA 2

Poz.

S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1.

13

2

Herbert Pöltl
Peter Jagodic
Puch 280 GE
AK 92

0:18:27.3
0:00:00.0

0:18:27.3
0:00:00.0

23
20+3
2.

8

2

Darijo Žepina
Dragan Posavec
Mercedes Benz 230 GE
AK 92

0:20:34.8
0:00:00.0

0:20:34.8
0:02:07.5

15
3.

3

2

Davorin Knežić
Zlatko Šmuc
Puch 280 GE
AK 92

0:25:58.5
0:00:00.0

0:25:58.5
0:07:31.2

12
4.

4

2

Silvio Bajde
Damir Pukljak
Land Rover Def. 90 TDi
AK Zagreb

0:27:39.6
0:00:00.0

0:27:39.6
0:09:12.3

10
5.

5

2

Slobodan Krkač
Damir Rumiha
Puch 230 GE
AK 92

0:27:04.7
0:00:50.0

0:27:54.7
0:09:27.4

8
6.

1

2

Vladimir Golub
Marijan Golub
Land Rover Def. 90 TDi
AK Zagreb

0:26:27.5
0:04:40.0

0:31:07.5
0:12:40.2

6
7.

15

2

Marijan Galic
Davor Muselin
Hyundai Galloper 2.5 TDi
AK 92

0:33:21.5
0:03:20.0

0:36:41.5
0:18:14.2

4
8.

7

2

Karlo Čačić
Frane Čačić
Land Rover Def. 110 TDi
AK 92

0:29:33.6
0:19:40.0

0:49:13.6
0:30:46.3

3
-

9

2

Ivica Jurjević
Emanuel Všetečka

Land Rover 109
AMŠD INA Jaska

odustali

-
-

19

2

Dubravko Vukelić
Dalibor Družeta

Lada Niva 2000 Volumex
Istra Racing Team Pazin

odustali

-

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK 92 23 Herbert Pöltl K2

15 Darijo Žepina K2

12 Davorin Knežić K2

50

2.

AK ZAGREB 16 Boris Durlen K1

10 Silvio Bajde K2

6 Vladimir Golub K2

32

3.

AK IPIM BENZ 22 Berislav Modrić K1

-

-

22

4.

ISTRA RACING TEAM PAZIN 12 Vedran Šćulac K1

-

-

12

5.

AMŠD INA JASKA 8 Mario Herceg K1

-

-

8

ina cronet zepter