PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
Čakovec-Belica, 06.09.1998.

KONAČNI REZULTATI UTRKE - FINALE

KLASA I - KADET COMER 60 ccm

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

7

Filip Magdić KK Zagreb - -

0.00

15

2.

5

Boris Ivanković AMD Zanatlija-Castrol - -

5.16

12

3.

11

Slobodan Šurlaković HAK Nova Gradiška - -

13.79

10

4.

17

Božo Milardović AMKŠK Split - -

13.95

9

5.

16

Davor Balenta KUŽM Čakovec - -

15.54

8

6.

12

Mate Obšivač AMKŠK Split - -

18.40

7

7.

10

Renato Zuzzi AMD Matulji Racing - -

19.39

6

8.

22

Danijel Ćuk AMK Stubaki - -

21.92

5

9.

23

Filip Poštek AMK Stubaki - -

22.19

4

10.

24

Bruno Bakšaj KK G&B Zagreb - -

33.72

3

11.

26

Marko Lešković AMK Stubaki - -

1 krug

2

12.

25

Igor Marković KK Koprivnica - -

1 krug

1


KLASA II - INTERKONTINENTAL A JUNIOR

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

13

Marin Čolak KK G&B Zagreb

15

11.46.507

0.00

15

2.

4

Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica

15

12.04.763

18.256

12

3.

3

Vedran Ružić Istra Racing Team Pazin

15

12.04.884

18.377

10

4.

14

Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki

15

12.13.163

26.656

9

5.

15

Saša Strahija KUŽM Čakovec

15

12.14.557

28.050

8

6.

6

Marko Šnidaršić KK Zagreb

15

12.24.214

37.707

7

7.

5

Dušan Juričić AK Rijeka

15

12.33.435

46.928

6

8.

8

Mario Blažon KUŽM Čakovec

13

12.08.870

2 kruga

5


KLASA III - INTERKONTINENTAL A

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

19

Nenad Lazić KK Zagreb

21

16.12.207

0.00

15

2.

5

Igor Dorić KK Zagreb

21

16.41.712

29.505

12

3.

13

Patrik Sirotić AMK Buzet

21

16.48.120

35.913

10

4.

7

Boško Schneider KK Zagreb

20

16.14.340

1 krug

9

5.

21

Muhamed Pličanić KK Zagreb

20

16.18.315

1 krug

8

-

6

Darko Kozarac KUŽM Čakovec

1

odustao

-


KLASA IV - FORMULA C 125 ccm

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

2

Vanja Vešligaj KK G&B Zagreb

21

16.12.989

0.00

15

2.

4

Mladen Lazić KK Zagreb

21

16.22.573

9.583

12

3.

12

Marko Sitarić KK Koprivnica

21

16.24.544

11.555

10

4.

1

Marko Pavić KUŽM Čakovec

21

16.27.776

14.787

9

5.

11

Danijel Posavec KUŽM Čakovec

21

16.36.559

23.570

8

6.

6

Nenad Martinovski KRT Bjelovar

21

16.43.235

30.246

7

7.

14

Zlatko Banić AMKŠK Split

19

17.01.962

2 kruga

6


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Klasa I

Klasa II

Klasa III

Klasa IV

Bod.

1.

KK ZAGREB 15 Filip Magdić 7 Marko Šnidaršić 15 Nenad Lazić 12 Mladen Lazić

49

2.

KK G&B ZAGREB 3 Bruno Bakšaj 15 Marin Čolak - 15 Vanja Vešligaj

33

3.

KUŽM ČAKOVEC 8 Davor Balenta 8 Saša Strahija - 9 Marko Pavić

25

4.

KK KOPRIVNICA 1 Igor Marković 12 Ivan Baran - 10 Marko Sitarić

23

5.

AMKŠK SPLIT 9 Božo MIlardović

-

- 6 Zlatko Banić

15

6.

AMK STUBAKI 5 Danijel Ćuk 9 Dario Šamec -

-

14

ina cronet zepter