PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
Portorož, 19.04.1998.

KONAČNI REZULTATI UTRKE - FINALE

KLASA I - KADET COMER 60 ccm

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

5

Boris Ivanković

AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

-

-

-

15

2.

16

Davor Balenta

KUŽM Čakovec

-

-

-

12

3.

19

Josef Glavnik

KK Deny Pula

-

-

-

10

4.

7

Filip Magdić

KK Zagreb

-

-

-

9

5.

17

Božo Milardović

AMKŠK Split

-

-

-

8

6.

12

Mate Obšivač

AMKŠK Split

-

-

-

7

7.

10

Renato Zuzzi

AMD Matulji Racing

-

-

-

6

8.

18

Saša Radola

KK Deny Pula

-

-

-

5

-

20

Marko Ujević

AMKŠK Split

-

odustao

-

-

15

Toni Bergman

KK Zagreb

-

odustao

-


KLASA II - INTERKONTINENTAL A JUNIOR

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

4

Ivan Baran

KK Koprivnica

-

-

-

15

2.

6

Marko Šnidaršić

KK Zagreb

-

-

-

12

3.

3

Vedran Ružić

Istra Racing Team Pazin

-

-

-

10

4.

8

Mario Blažon

KUŽM Čakovec

-

-

-

9

5.

5

Dušan Juričić

AK Rijeka

-

-

-

8

6.

11

Deny Bilić

KK Deny Pula

-

-

-

7

7.

12

Miran Koroš

KUŽM Čakovec

-

-

-

6

-

14

Dario Šamec

AMK Stubaki

-

odustao

-


KLASA III - INTERKONTINENTAL A

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

19

Nenad Lazić

KK Zagreb

-

-

-

15

2.

7

Boško Schneider

KK Zagreb

-

-

-

12

3.

5

Igor Dorić

KK Zagreb

-

-

-

10

4.

10

Jakša Ojdanić

AMKŠK Split

-

-

-

9

5.

20

Matjaž Božić

KK Deny Pula

-

-

-

8

6.

21

Muhamed Pličanić

KK Zagreb

-

-

-

7

7.

6

Darko Kozarac

KUŽM Čakovec

-

-

-

6

8.

17

Floriano Miletić

KK Deny Pula

-

-

-

5

9.

13

Patrik Sirotić

AMK Buzet

-

-

-

4

10.

18

Natali Bilić

KK Deny Pula

-

-

-

3


KLASA IV - FORMULA C 125ccm

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

2

Vanja Vešligaj

KK G&B Zagreb

-

-

-

15

2.

12

Marko Sitarić

KK Koprivnica

-

-

-

12

3.

11

Danijel Posavec

KUŽM Čakovec

-

-

-

10

4.

1

Marko Pavić

KUŽM Čakovec

-

-

-

9

-

7

Igor Cvetko

AMKŠK Split

-

odustao

-

-

6

Nenad Martinovski

KRT Bjelovar

-

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Klasa I

Klasa II

Klasa III

Klasa IV

Bod.

1.

KUŽM ČAKOVEC 12 Davor Balenta 9 Mario Blažon 6 Darko Kozarac

10 Danijel Posavec

37

2.

KK ZAGREB 9 Filip Magdić 12 Marko Šnidaršić 15 Nenad Lazić

-

36

3.

KK KOPRIVNICA

-

15 Ivan Baran -

12 Marko Sitarić

27

4.

KK DENY PULA 10 Josef Glavnik 7 Deny Bilić

8 Matjaž Božić

-

25

5.

AMKŠK SPLIT 8 Božo Milardović

-

9 Jakša Ojdanić

-

17

ina cronet zepter