PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
Zagreb-Špansko, 10.05.1998.

KONAČNI REZULTATI UTRKE - FINALE

KLASA I - KADET COMER 60 ccm

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

5

Boris Ivanković

AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

10

9.24.75

0.00

15

2.

7

Filip Magdić

KK Zagreb

10

9.30.07

5.32

12

3.

12

Mate Obšivač

AMKŠK Split

10

9.42.54

17.79

10

4.

11

Slobodan Šurlaković

HAK Nova Gradiška

10

9.46.84

22.09

9

5.

16

Davor Balenta

KUŽM Čakovec

10

9.50.07

25.32

8

6.

17

Božo Milardović

AMKŠK Split

10

9.51.00

26.25

7

7.

19

Josef Glavnik

KK Deny Pula

10

9.55.61

30.86

6

8.

20

Marko Ujević

AMKŠK Split

10

10.10.66

45.91

5

9.

15

Toni Bergman

KK Zagreb

10

10.12.59

47.84

4

10.

18

Saša Radola

KK Deny Pula

7

-

3 kruga

3

-

8

Ranko Aluga

KRT Bjelovar

-

isključen

-

-

10

Renato Zuzzi

AMD Matulji Racing

-

odustao

-

-

24

Bruno Bakšaj

KK G&B Zagreb

-

odustao

-

-

25

Igor Marković

KK Koprivnica

-

odustao

-


KLASA II – INTERKONTINENTAL A JUNIOR

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

8

Mario Blažon

KUŽM Čakovec

15

11.33.92

0.00

15

2.

4

Ivan Baran

KK Koprivnica

15

11.36.67

2.75

12

3.

6

Marko Šnidaršić

KK Zagreb

15

11.39.20

5.28

10

4.

3

Vedran Ružić

Istra Racing Team Pazin

15

11.45.95

12.03

9

5.

6

Dušan Juričić

AK Rijeka

15

11.48.42

14.50

8

6.

14

Dario Šamec

AMK Stubaki

15

11.54.08

20.16

7

7.

11

Deny Bilić

KK Deny Pula

15

12.11.00

37.08

6

8.

18

Nikola Gacić

HAK Nova Gradiška

14

- 1 krug

5

-

12

Miran Koroš

KUŽM Čakovec

-

odustao

-

-

13

Marin Čolak

KK G&B Zagreb

-

odustao

-


KLASA III – INTERKONTINENTAL A

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

19

Nenad Lazić

KK Zagreb

21

15.43.07

0.00

15

2.

7

Boško Schneider

KK Zagreb

21

15.46.75

3.68

12

3.

9

Marko Mikac

KK Zagreb

21

16.02.51

19.44

10

4.

13

Patrik Sirotić

AMK Buzet

21

16.07.51

24.44

9

5.

8

Robert Lovrenc

KK Koprivnica

21

16.08.22

25.15

8

6.

22

Rene Filipović

KK Zagreb

20

- 1 krug

7

7.

21

Muhamed Pličanić

KK Zagreb

20

- 1 krug

6

8.

20

Matjaž Božić

KK Deny Pula

20

- 1 krug

5

9.

17

Floriano Miletić

KK Deny Pula

19

- 2 kruga

4

10.

5

Igor Dorić

KK Zagreb

16

- 5 krugova

3

-

6

Darko Kozarac

KUŽM Čakovec

-

odustao

-

-

10

Jakša Ojdanić

AMKŠK Split

-

odustao

-

-

19

Branimir Šamec

KK Zagreb

-

odustao

-


KLASA IV – FORMULA C 125 ccm

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

4

Mladen Lazić

KK Zagreb

21

15.33.23

0.00

15

2.

12

Marko Sitarić

KK Koprivnica

21

15.35.10

1.87

12

3.

6

Nenad Martinovski

KRT Bjelovar

21

15.43.89

10.66

10

4.

11

Danijel Posavec

KUŽM Čakovec

21

15.50.10

16.87

9

6.

3

Tomislav Nalbani

KRT Bjelovar

20

- 1krug

8

-

1

Marko Pavić

KUŽM Čakovec

-

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Klasa I

Klasa II

Klasa III

Klasa IV

Bod.

1.

KK ZAGREB 12 Filip Magdić 10 Marko Šnidaršić 15 Nenad Lazić

15 Mladen Lazić

52

2.

KUŽM ČAKOVEC 8 Davor Balenta 15 Mario Blažon

-

9 Danijel Posavec

32

3.

KK KOPRIVNICA

-

12 Ivan Baran

8 Robert Lovrenc

12 Marko Sitarić

32

4.

KK DENY PULA 6 Josef Glavnik 6 Deny Bilić

5 Matjaž Božić

-

16

5.

HAK NOVA GRADIŠKA 9 Slobodan Šurlaković 5 Nikola Gacić - -

14

ina cronet zepter