PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
Zagreb-Mičevec, 27.09.1998.

KONAČNI REZULTATI UTRKE - FINALE

KLASA I - KADET COMER 60 ccm

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

7

Filip Magdić KK Zagreb

11

9.25.731

0.000

15

2.

23

Filip Poštek AMK Stubaki

11

9.28.867

3.136

12

3.

22

Danijel Ćuk AMK Stubaki

11

9.35.645

9.914

10

4.

10

Renato Zuzzi AMD Matulji Racing

11

9.35.655

9.924

9

5.

5

Boris Ivanković AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

11

9.37.625

11.894

8

6.

12

Mate Obšivač AMKŠK Split

11

9.38.752

13.021

7

7.

20

Marko Ujević AMKŠK Split

11

9.43.181

17.450

6

8.

26

Marko Lešković AMK Stubaki

11

9.48.453

22.722

5

9.

16

Davor Balenta KUŽM Čakovec

11

9.49.161

23.430

4

10.

27

Ana Boch KK G&B Zagreb

8

9.44.397

3 kruga

3

-

17

Božo Milardović AMKŠK Split

4

odustao

-
-

24

Bruno Bakšaj KK G&B Zagreb

3

odustao

-

KLASA II - INTERKONTINENTAL A JUNIOR

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

13

Marin Čolak KK G&B Zagreb

17

11.33.664

0.000

15

2.

4

Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica

17

11.37.692

4.028

12

3.

6

Marko Šnidaršić KK Zagreb

17

11.40.098

6.434

10

4.

8

Mario Blažon KUŽM Čakovec

17

11.42.053

8.389

9

5.

14

Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki

17

11.42.175

8.511

8

-

5

Dušan Juričić AK Rijeka

6

odustao

-


KLASA III - INTERKONTINENTAL A

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

19

Nenad Lazić KK Zagreb

14

9.11.809

0.000

-

2.

7

Boško Schneider KK Zagreb

14

9.15.260

3.451

-

3.

5

Igor Dorić KK Zagreb

14

9.30.669

18.860

-

-

13

Patrik Sirotić AMK Buzet

5

odustao

-

KLASA IV - FORMULA C 125 ccm

Poz.

St.br.

Vozač

Klub

Krug.

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bodovi

1.

4

Mladen Lazić KK Zagreb

14

8.55.639

0.000

-

2.

12

Marko Sitarić KK Koprivnica

14

9.02.560

6.921

-

3.

6

Nenad Martinovski KRT Bjelovar

14

9.05.217

9.578

-

-

1

Marko Pavić KUŽM Čakovec

2

odustao

-

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Klasa I

Klasa II

Klasa III

Klasa IV

Bod.

1.

KK ZAGREB 15 Filip Magdić 10 Marko Šnidaršić - -

25

2.

AMK STUBAKI 12 Filip Poštek 8 Dario Šamec - -

20

3.

KK G&B ZAGREB 3 Ana Boch 15 Marin Čolak - -

18

4.

KUŽM ČAKOVEC 4 Davor Balenta 9 Mario Blažon - -

13

ina cronet zepter