OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
1. NAGRADA DELTE '98

Stubičke Toplice-Pila, 11.-12.09.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

1

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

13844

0

20

2.

4

2

Andreja Petrić AK Velika Gorica Yokohama Automehanika

13904

60

15

3.

3

1

Vesna Bučić AMK Opatija

-

14259

415

12

4.

7

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

14282

438

10

5.

2

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

14586

742

8

6.

8

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

15796

1952

6

7.

9

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

16229

2385

4

8.

6

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka

-

18518

4674

3

-

5

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka -

isključena

-
-

10

3

Jasna Glad AK Velika Gorica -

odustala

-

KLASA I - VOZAČICE

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

1

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

13844

0

20

2.

3

1

Vesna Bučić AMK Opatija

-

14259

415

15

3.

2

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

14586

742

12


KLASA II - VOZAČICE

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

4

2

Andreja Petrić AK Velika Gorica Yokohama Automehanika

13904

0

20

2.

6

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka

-

18518

4614

15

-

5

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka -

isključena

-

KLASA III - VOZAČICE

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

7

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

14282

0

20

2.

8

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

15796

1514

15

3.

9

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

16229

1947

12

-

10

3

Jasna Glad AK Velika Gorica -

odustala

-

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

32

2

Loren Rogović AMK Opatija -

12735

0

20

2.

33

2

Cvetko Viskić AMK Opatija -

12957

222

15

3.

42

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor -

13142

407

12

4.

21

1

Damir Staraj AMK Opatija -

13520

785

10

5.

16

1

Milovan Bučić AMK Opatija -

13569

834

8

6.

45

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor -

13631

896

6

7.

44

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica P.M. Team Split

13633

898

4

8.

18

1

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

13696

961

3

9.

39

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

13722

987

2

10.

38

2

Krešimir Merlić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

13756

1021

1

11.

36

2

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

13757

1022

-

12.

15

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

13785

1050

-

13.

43

3

Darko Mandić AMK Opatija AMD Opatija

13882

1147

-

14.

31

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

13888

1153

-

15.

35

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka

-

13891

1156

-

16.

37

2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

13986

1251

-

17.

17

1

Tihomir Pašić AMK Opatija -

14006

1271

-

18.

28

1

Denis Šverko AMK Opatija -

14054

1319

-

19.

19

1

Dean Fatović AMK Opatija -

14056

1321

-

20.

48

3

Ante Pavić AMK Oneum -

14092

1357

-

21.

34

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum -

14113

1378

-

22.

23

1

Zvonimir Agreš AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

14653

1918

-

23.

22

1

Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica -

14746

2011

-

24.

49

3

Nikola Plovanić AK INA Zagreb -

14932

2197

-

25.

24

1

Aljoša Kinkela AMK Opatija -

15163

2428

-

26.

46

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

15251

2516

-

27.

47

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor -

15255

2520

-

28.

29

1

Berislav Mlinarec AMK Zanatlija-Castrol -

18033

5298

-

29.

51

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

18869

6134

-

30.

50

3

Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

20479

7744

-
-

20

1

Tihomir Kruc AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

odustao

-

KLASA I - VOZAČI

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

21

1

Damir Staraj AMK Opatija -

13520

0

20

2.

16

1

Milovan Bučić AMK Opatija -

13569

49

15

3.

18

1

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

13696

176

12

4.

15

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

13785

265

10

5.

17

1

Tihomir Pašić AMK Opatija -

14006

486

8

6.

28

1

Denis Šverko AMK Opatija -

14054

534

6

7.

19

1

Dean Fatović AMK Opatija -

14056

536

4

8.

23

1

Zvonimir Agreš AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

14653

1133

3

9.

22

1

Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica -

14746

1226

2

10.

24

1

Aljoša Kinkela AMK Opatija -

15163

1643

1

11.

29

1

Berislav Mlinarec AMK Zanatlija-Castrol -

18033

4513

-

-

20

1

Tihomir Kruc AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

odustao

-

KLASA II - VOZAČI

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

32

2

Loren Rogović AMK Opatija -

12735

0

20

2.

33

2

Cvetko Viskić AMK Opatija -

12957

222

15

3.

39

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

13722

987

12

4.

38

2

Krešimir Merlić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

13756

1021

10

5.

36

2

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

13757

1022

8

6.

31

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

13888

1153

6

7.

35

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka

-

13891

1156

4

8.

37

2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

13986

1251

3

9.

34

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum

-

14113

1378

2


KLASA III - VOZAČI

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

42

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor -

13142

0

20

2.

45

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor -

13631

489

15

3.

44

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica P.M. Team Split

13633

491

12

4.

43

3

Darko Mandić AMK Opatija AMD Opatija

13882

740

10

5.

48

3

Ante Pavić AMK Oneum -

14092

950

8

6.

49

3

Nikola Plovanić AK INA Zagreb -

14932

1790

6

7.

46

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

15251

2109

4

8.

47

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor -

15255

2113

3

9.

51

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

18869

5727

2

10.

50

3

Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

20479

7337

1


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AMK OPATIJA

20 Damir Staraj M1

20 Loren Rogović M2

15 Vesna Bučić Ž1

55

2.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

15 Ljiljana Kamenar Ž2

12 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž1

47

3.

AK VELIKA GORICA

20 Andreja Petrić Ž2

12 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

8 Denis Šroler M2

40

4.

SAK SAMOBOR

20 Antun Laušin M3

15 Boško Odak M3

3 Josip Librić M3

38

5.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

10 Krešimir Merlić M2

37

6.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

12 Miljenko Bebić M1

-

32

7.

AK INA ZAGREB

12 Zlatko Marek M2

6 Nikola Plovanić M3

-

18

8.

AMK ONEUM

8 Ante Pavić M3

2 Boris Kuvačić M2

-

10

9.

AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT

2 Nenad Šebeđak M3

1 Saša Vrlazić M3

-

3


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

P.M. TEAM SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

12 Miljenko Bebić M1

12 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

44

2.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

12 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž1

10 Vlado Božičević M1

42

3.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

6 Tomislav Radovanić M2

33

4.

YOKOHAMA-AUTOMEHANIKA

20 Andreja Petrić Ž2

3 Zvonimir Agreš M1

3 Franjo Petrić M2

26

ina cronet zepter