OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
1. NAGRADA GRADA OPATIJE '98

Opatija, 06.-07.06.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

44

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20434

0

20

2.

43

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20714

280

15

3.

48

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

21381

947

12

4.

45

1

Vesna Bučić AMK Opatija -

21432

998

10

5.

40

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka -

21548

1114

8

6.

49

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

22368

1934

6

7.

50

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

22405

1971

4

8.

38

2

Andreja Petrić AK Velika Gorica Yokohama Automehanika

22699

2265

3

9.

39

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

22943

2509

2

10.

46

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka -

24146

3712

1

11.

51

3

Sanja Širola AK Rijeka -

24416

3982

-

12.

41

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

25535

5101

-

KLASA I - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

44

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20434

0

20

2.

43

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20714

280

15

3.

45

1

Vesna Bučić AMK Opatija -

21432

998

12

4.

46

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka -

24146

3712

10


KLASA II - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

40

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka -

21548

0

20

2.

38

2

Andreja Petrić AK Velika Gorica Yokohama Automehanika

22699

1151

15

3.

39

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

22943

1395

12

4.

41

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

25535

3987

10

KLASA III - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

48

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

21381

0

20

2.

49

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

22368

987

15

3.

50

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

22405

1024

12

4.

51

3

Sanja Širola AK Rijeka -

24416

3035

10

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

4

2

Loren Rogović AMK Opatija BM Karoserija

19112

0

20

2.

56

1

Milovan Bučić AMK Opatija BM Karoserija

19309

197

15

3.

3

2

Cvetko Viskić AMK Opatija AMK Opatija

19386

274

12

4.

53

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

19708

596

10

5.

1

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

19714

602

8

6.

23

3

Darko Mandić AMK Opatija AMK Opatija

19778

666

6

7.

12

2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

19806

694

4

8.

55

1

Tihomir Pašić AMK Opatija AMK Opatija

19819

707

3

9.

9

2

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

19907

795

2

10.

65

1

Dean Fatović AMK Opatija -

19949

837

1

11.

62

1

Damir Staraj AMK Opatija BM Karoserija

19998

886

-

12.

8

2

Franko Zuzzi AMD Matulji Racing

-

20240

1128

-

13.

54

1

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

20327

1215

-

14.

59

1

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing

-

20745

1633

-

15.

70

1

Zvonimir Agreš AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

20841

1729

-

16.

13

2

Nenad Sinčić AMK Opatija -

20913

1801

-

17.

21

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor -

20981

1869

-

18.

3

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

21136

2024

-

19.

24

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor -

21227

2115

-

20.

22

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica P.M. Team Split

21609

2497

-

21.

67

1

Denis Šverko AMK Opatija -

21625

2513

-

22.

57

1

Tihomir Kruc AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21667

2555

-

23.

60

1

Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica -

21973

2861

-

24.

68

1

Miro Krajač AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21991

2879

-

25.

29

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor -

22029

2917

-

26.

61

1

Aljoša KInkela AMK Opatija -

22175

3063

-

27.

7

2

Alfio Štoković AMK Skok Racing -

22236

3124

-

28.

30

3

Nikola Plovanić AK INA Zagreb -

22341

3229

-

29.

6

2

Krešimir Merlić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

22498

3386

-

30.

26

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

23131

4019

-

31.

10

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

23188

4076

-

32.

66

1

Goran Prenc SAK Split -

24085

4973

-

33.

28

3

Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing -

24108

4996

-

34.

64

1

Damir Bilić AMKK Split -

24438

5326

-

35.

14

2

Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing -

24800

5688

-

36.

63

1

Srećko Bura SAK Split -

30737

11625

-

-

27

3

Tomica Plentaj AK Velika Gorica -

odustao

-

KLASA I - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

56

1 Milovan Bučić AMK Opatija BM Karoserija

19309

0

20

2.

53

1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

19708

399

15

3.

55

1 Tihomir Pašić AMK Opatija AMK Opatija

19819

510

12

4.

65

1 Dean Fatović AMK Opatija

-

19949

640

10

5.

62

1 Damir Staraj AMK Opatija BM Karoserija

19998

689

8

6.

54

1 Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

20327

1018

6

7.

59

1 Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing

-

20745

1436

4

8.

70

1 Zvonimir Agreš AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

20841

1532

3

9.

67

1 Denis Šverko AMK Opatija -

21625

2316

2

10.

57

1 Tihomir Kruc AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21667

2358

1

11

60

1 Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica -

21973

2664

-

12

68

1 Miro Krajač AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21991

2682

-

13.

61

1 Aljoša KInkela AMK Opatija -

22175

2866

-

14.

66

1 Goran Prenc SAK Split -

24085

4776

-

15.

64

1 Damir Bilić AMKK Split -

24438

5129

-

16.

63

1 Srećko Bura SAK Split -

30737

11428

-

KLASA II - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

4

2 Loren Rogović AMK Opatija BM Karoserija

19112

0

20

2.

3

2 Cvetko Viskić AMK Opatija AMK Opatija

19386

274

15

3.

1

2 Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

19714

602

12

4.

12

2 Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

19806

694

10

5.

9

2 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

19907

795

8

6.

8

2 Franko Zuzzi AMD Matulji Racing -

20240

1128

6

7.

13

2 Nenad Sinčić AMK Opatija -

20913

1801

4

8.

3

2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

21136

2024

3

9.

7

2 Alfio Štoković AMK Skok Racing -

22236

3124

2

10.

6

2 Krešimir Merlić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

22498

3386

1

11.

10

2 Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

23188

4076

-

12.

14

2 Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing -

24800

5688

-

KLASA III - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

23

3 Darko Mandić AMK Opatija AMD Opatija

19778

0

20

2.

21

3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor -

20981

1203

15

3.

24

3 Boško Odak SAK Samobor -

21227

1449

12

4.

22

3 Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica P.M. Team Split

21609

1831

10

5.

29

3 Josip Librić SAK Samobor -

22029

2251

8

6.

30

3 Nikola Plovanić AK INA Zagreb -

22341

2563

6

7.

26

3 Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

23131

3353

4

8.

28

3 Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing -

24108

4999

3

-

27

3 Tomica Plentaj AK Velika Gorica -

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AMK OPATIJA

20 Milovan Bučić M1

20 Loren Rogović M2

20 Darko Mandić M3

60

2.

AK RIJEKA

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

20 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž2

15 Luisa Božičević Ž1

55

3.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Tomislav Radovanić M2

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

39

4.

AK VELIKA GORICA

15 Andreja Petrić Ž2

12 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

10 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

37

5.

SAK SAMOBOR

15 Antun Laušin M3

12 Boško Odak M3

8 Josip Librić M3

35

6.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

6 Miljenko Bebić M1

-

26

7.

AMD MATULJI RACING

6 Franko Zuzzi M2

3 Zoran Srok M3

-

9

8.

AK INA ZAGREB

6 Nikola Plovanić M3

-

-

6

9.

AMK SKOK RACING

4 Edi Milokanović M3

2 Alfio Štoković M2

-

6


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž2

15 Luisa Božičević Ž1

15 Vlado Božičević M1

50

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

12 Tomislav Radovanić M2

39

3.

P.M. TEAM SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

10 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

6 Miljenko Bebić M1

36

4.

YOKOHAMA AUTOMEHANIKA

15 Andreja Petrić Ž2

10 Franjo Petrić M2

3 Zvonimir Agreš M1

28

ina cronet zepter